Track Cond:       Vädret tävlingsdagen: °C          
North-America 2020    Lördag 6 Juni
     The Meadowlands
             
 

Vädret East Rutherford

             
          Video                  Svensk tränade 2-åriga hästar              
          Idag med Svenskt deltagande                   Pdf Startlista              
 
             
  Startlista kval Fredag 5 Juni 2020              
                 
  Race Nr: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26    
       
 
RACE 1 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings  
 Gait: Pace     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:00 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
9  Captain Barbossa  8  4/3T  4/4Q  3°/2  2/T  1/H 1:51.2  26.3 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Tony Alagna
   
   
5  Chief Mate  4  2/1Q  3/3  4/3  3/1T  2/H 1:51.2  26.2 NB   Scott Zeron  Tony Alagna
   
   
6  Captain Kirk  5  7/8H  7/9Q  7/7H  5/2T  3/1 1:51.3  25.4 NB   Dexter Dunn  Tony Alagna
   
   
2  Commander Hill  2  5/5Q  5/5T  5/4H  6/3Q  4/2T 1:52.0  26.4 NB   Tim Tetrick  Eric Ell
   
   
8  Keystone Dash  7  1/1Q  2/1H  2/1H  4/1T  5/3 1:52.0  27.2 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
1  Buy In  1  3/2H  1/1H  1/1H  1/T  6/5 1:52.2  28.0 NB   Tyler Buter  Jeffrey Stafford
   
   
3  Lottery Winner  3  6/6T  6/7Q  6/6Q  7/5Q  7/7H 1:52.4  27.1 NB   Yannick Gingras  Nancy Takter
   
   
7  Rockin Jukebox  6  8/10  8/11Q  8/9H  8/8T  8/11T 1:53.4  27.3 NB   Russell Foster  Megan Foster
   
   
10  All Hands On Deck  9  9/11Q  9/12H  9/11  9/14Q  9/28 1:57.0  30.2 NB   Corey Callahan  Sam De Pinto
   
 
Time:  29.1 56.4  (27.3) 1:24.2  (27.3) 1:51.2  (27.0)  
 
1st Captain Barbossa  (3, H   Captaintreacherous - Swinging Beauty - Art Major)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Alagnafrankinthegym Stable - NJ, Robert Leblanc - TX, David Anderson - ON
Breeder(s):  Steiner Stock Farm - OH
2nd Chief Mate  (3, H   Captaintreacherous - Heaven Forbid - Rock N Roll Heaven)
Registered Owner(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY, Marvin Katz - ON, Bradley Grant - ON, Captain Kirk Racing - KY
Breeder(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY
3rd Captain Kirk  (3, H   Captaintreacherous - Aria Hanover - Well Said)
Registered Owner(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY, Marvin Katz - ON, Bradley Grant - ON, Captain Kirk Racing - KY
Breeder(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY
 
 
  RACE 2 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Fillies  
 Gait: Pace     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:10 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
5  Party Girl Hill  4  4/5  4/5Q  3/4H  2/4  1/H 1:53.1  25.4 NB   Chris Ryder  Chris Ryder
   
   
2  Wiggle Delight  2  1/2Q  1/1H  1/3  1/4  2/H 1:53.1  26.3 NB   Yannick Gingras  Andrew Harris
   
   
8  Reflect With Me  7  7/9Q  7/9  5°/7  5/8Q  3/4H 1:54.0  26.0 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Tony Alagna
   
   
6  New Year  5  5/6Q  5/6H  4/6  4/7  4/4T 1:54.1  26.2 NB   Dexter Dunn  Ross Croghan
   
   
3  Major Night Out  3  2/2Q  2/1H  2/3  3/6  5/8T 1:55.0  27.4 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Robert Cleary
   
   
7  Middleton  6  6/7T  6/7T  7°/9Q  6/14Q  6/16H 1:56.2  28.0 NB   Jason Bartlett  Ross Croghan
   
   
1  Revolutionary Rose  1  3/3H  3/3T  6/8Q  7/15T  7/21Q 1:57.2  29.1 NB   Jason Thompson  John Urbanski
   
   
9  Duck N Roll  8  8/12  8/11Q  8/13Q  8/18T  8/21Q 1:57.2  28.1 NB   Harry Landy  Harry Landy
   
 
Time:  29.4 59.0  (29.1) 1:26.3  (27.3) 1:53.1  (26.3)  
 
1st Party Girl Hill  (3, M   Captaintreacherous - Look Cheap - Geartogear)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Tom Hill - UK
Breeder(s):  Tom Hill - UK
2nd Wiggle Delight  (3, M   Bettor`s Delight - Wiggle Hanover - Life Sign)
Registered Owner(s):  Panic Stable LLC - IL
Breeder(s):  Winbak Farm - MD
3rd Reflect With Me  (3, M   Captaintreacherous - Remember When - Camluck)
Registered Owner(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY, Bradley Grant - ON
Breeder(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY
 
 
  RACE 3 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Fillies  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:22 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
1  Impressive Fashion  1  2/1H  2/1Q  2/1H  2/2  1/2 1:54.3  28.0 NB   David Miller  Jim Campbell
   
   
5  Ab`sattitudexpress  4  5/6T  5/5  5/5H  4/5Q  2/2 1:55.0  27.3 NB   Yannick Gingras  Lucas Wallin
   
   
10  Sweet Shirley Mae  9  4/4Q  4/3T  4/4Q  3/4  3/2 1:55.0  27.4 NB   Jimmy Takter  Domenico Cecere
   
   
7  Julia C  6  1/1H  1/1Q  1/1H  1X/2  4/9 1:56.2  30.0 NB   Tim Tetrick  Per Engblom
   
   
3  Devine Equine  3X  8/12  7/8T  7°/9H  6/9Q  5/11Q 1:56.4  28.3 NB   Christian Lind  Nancy Takter
   
   
2  Habanero K  2  3/3  3/2H  3/3  5/5T  6/12Q 1:57.0  30.0 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
9  Heythergraci  8  7/10T  6/7H  6/8H  7/12T  7/16H 1:57.4  29.4 NB   Marcus Miller  Christopher Freck
   
   
6  Annaliosi  X5  9/27  8/28T  8/DIS  8/DIS  8/56 2:05.4    NB   Andrew McCarthy  Kelvin Harrison
   
   
8  Billie Claire  7  6X/9Q  X9/DIS  9/DIS  9/DIS  9/DIS     NB   Corey Callahan  Jonas Czernyson
   
 
Time:  28.3 57.2  (28.4) 1:26.2  (29.0) 1:54.3  (28.1)  
 
1st Impressive Fashion  (3, M   Father Patrick - Impressive Kemp - Credit Winner)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Fashion Farms LLC - PA
Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Black Creek Farm - IN, Kemppi Stable - KY
2nd Ab`sattitudexpress  (3, M   Trixton - Abbie`sgotattitude - American Winner)
Registered Owner(s):  Stop The Jade Farm LLC - NJ
Breeder(s):  Stop The Jade Farm LLC - NJ
3rd Sweet Shirley Mae  (3, M   Muscle Hill - Mom`s Millionaire - Pine Chip)
Registered Owner(s):  Moni Market Breeders - NY
Breeder(s):  Moni Market Breeders - NY
 
 
  RACE 4 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 & 4 Year Old Fillies & Mares  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:31 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
10  Sister Sledge  10  4/4  1/1H  1/2  1/3  1/4Q 1:53.1  27.0 NB   Yannick Gingras  Ron Burke
   
   
4  Love A Good Story  4  5/5H  5/5Q  4°/4Q  2/3  2/4Q 1:54.0  27.0 NB   Andy Miller  Julie Miller
   
   
5  Electrapedia  5  2/1H  3/2T  3/3Q  4/6  3/7 1:54.3  27.4 NB   Sarah Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
2  Munster  2  6/6T  6/6H  6°/5T  3/5T  4/7Q 1:54.3  27.1 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Per Engblom
   
   
1  Queen Of The Hill  1  3/2T  4/4  5/4H  6/7  5/9H 1:55.0  28.0 NB   Dexter Dunn  Per Engblom
   
   
9  Winter Olympics  9  1°/1H  2/1H  2/2  5/7  6/14Q 1:56.0  29.2 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
3  Luv U Bye Click  3  7/8  7/7T  7/8T  8/10T  7/14Q 1:56.0  28.0 NB   Steve Smith  Karen Garland
   
   
6  Musclesandmascara  6  8/9Q  8/9  8/10  7/10H  8/14H 1:56.0  27.4 NB   Scott Zeron  Jonas Czernyson
   
   
7  Syrinx Minx  7  9/10H  9/10Q  9/11Q  9/12Q  9/16H 1:56.2  28.0 NB   Corey Callahan  Jonas Czernyson
   
   
8  Miss You Kelly  8  10/11T  10/11H  10/12T  10/15Q  10/21T 1:57.3  28.4 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Thomas Corelli
   
 
Time:  28.4 57.2  (28.3) 1:26.1  (28.4) 1:53.1  (27.0)  
 
1st Sister Sledge  (3, M   Father Patrick - Behindclosedoors - Andover Hall)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Jason Melillo - OH, J&T Silva- Purnel & Libby - FL, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
Breeder(s):  Sergent Stables LLC - PA, Andray Farm - PA
2nd Love A Good Story  (3, M   Chapter Seven - Celebrity Lovin - Andover Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  Pinske Stables - MN, Kentuckiana Racing Stable - KY, Daniel Plouffe - QC
Breeder(s):  Celebrity Farms - NY
3rd Electrapedia  (3, M   Cantab Hall - Baker Black Jet - Supergill)
Registered Owner(s):  
Ake Svanstedt Inc - NJ, Little E LLC - NY, Triple Play Trotters LLC - OH
Breeder(s):  
Ross Stables LLC - MI
 
 
  RACE 5 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:43 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
3  Maesteraemon  3  3/3  3/2T  3/2T  3/2H  1/1 1:53.3  26.4 NB   Brian Sears  Marcus Melander
   
   
2  Back Of The Neck  2  1/1H  1/1H  1/1H  1/2H  2/1 1:53.4  27.3 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
5  Play Trix On Me  5  5/5T  5/5Q  5°/4  4/4T  3/4Q 1:54.2  27.2 NB   Scott Zeron  Linda Toscano
   
   
1  King Alphonso  1  2/1H  2/1H  2/1H  2/2H  4/5 1:54.3  28.1 NB   Sarah Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
10  Amigo Volo  9  9/12H  9/11  9°/9Q  6/7Q  5/5T 1:54.4  26.4 NB   Dexter Dunn  R. Nifty Norman
   
   
7  I Got The Looks  6  6/7Q  6/6H  6°/5Q  5/6Q  6/7Q 1:55.0  27.4 NB   Marcus Miller  Steven Brabrook
   
   
9  Ontopofthehill  8  8/11  8/9H  8/8Q  8/10  7/13 1:56.1  28.2 NB   Yannick Gingras  Ron Burke
   
   
8  Mister Walker  7  7/9H  7/8  7°/7Q  9X/13  8/15H 1:56.3  29.0 NB   Corey Callahan  Jonas Czernyson
   
   
4  Rome Pays Off  4  4/4Q  4/4  4/4  7/9T  9/18 1:57.1  30.1 NB   Mattias Melander  Marcus Melander
   
 
Time:  28.4 57.4  (29.0) 1:26.1  (28.2) 1:53.3  (27.2)  
 
1st Maesteraemon  (3, H   Andover Hall - Angel Pie - Muscles Yankee)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  
S R F Stable - FL
Breeder(s):  
Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA
2nd Back Of The Neck  (3, H   Ready Cash - Big Barb - Andover Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  
Howard Taylor - PA, Order By Stable - SD, Judith Taylor - PA
Breeder(s):  
Order By Stable - SD
3rd Play Trix On Me  (3, H   Trixton - Lima Playmate - Credit Winner)
Registered Owner(s):  Renee Spahr - PA
Breeder(s):  Steve Jones - NY
 
 
  RACE 6 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 9:53 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
3  Moon Bridge  3  4/2H  4/4Q  3/2T  2/1H  1/NK 1:55.0  27.4 NB   Dexter Dunn  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
8  Sky Castles  8  3/1Q  3/2T  2°/1Q  1/1H  2/NK 1:55.0  28.1 NB   Jason Bartlett  Andrew Harris
   
   
7  Toccoa Falls  7  6/5H  6/7  5/6Q  3/2H  3/1Q 1:55.1  27.2 NB   Tim Tetrick  Robert Baggitt Jr
   
   
1  Cafe Americano  1  5/4  5/5T  4/4T  5/3Q  4/3Q 1:55.3  28.0 NB   Andy Miller  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
9  Father Dunn  9  1°/NS  1/1Q  1/1Q  4/3Q  5/6H 1:56.1  29.3 NB   Marcus Miller  Erv Miller
   
   
2  Jula Trix Treasure  2  7/7H  7/8H  7/10T  6/7T  6/7Q 1:56.2  27.3 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
5  Hell Patrol  5  9/10H  9/12  8/12  7/10Q  7/8T 1:56.4  27.4 NB   Mattias Melander  Marcus Melander
   
   
6  Nonpareilcheckmate  6  2/NS  2/1Q  XIP6X/8Q  X8/17Q  8/23 1:59.3  31.2 NB   Scott Zeron  Dennis A Laterza
   
   
4  Hipster Am  4  8/9  X8°X/11  9/22  9/25Q  9/32 2:01.2  30.2 NB   Brian Sears  Marcus Melander
   
   
10  Roger Rabbit  10  10/12  10X/15  10/28  10/28T  10/33 2:01.3  29.2 NB   Corey Callahan  Katricia Adams
   
 
Time:  29.3 58.0  (28.2) 1:26.3  (28.3) 1:55.0  (28.2)  
 
1st Moon Bridge  (3, H   E L Titan - Classic Belle - Classic Photo)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Esa Lahtinen - ON, Janne Korpi - FI, Jussi Hietalahti - FI
Breeder(s):  Overseas Farms LTD - ON, Janne Korpi - FI
2nd Sky Castles  (3, H   Conway Hall - Sand Piper - American Winner)
Registered Owner(s):  Robert Key - PA
Breeder(s):  Robert Key - PA
3rd Toccoa Falls  (3, H   Trixton - Falls For You - Yankee Glide)
Registered Owner(s):  Timothy Murray - QC, Bradley Maxwell - ON, Kenneth Frieder - PA, Howard Taylor - PA
Breeder(s):  Fair Winds Farm Inc - NJ
 
 
  RACE 7 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 10:16 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
3  Beads  3  1/2  1/1Q  1/3  1/5  1/9 1:54.1  27.3 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Per Engblom
   
   
7  Ap Hall Of Trix  7  3/3H  3/2H  3/4Q  2/5  2/9 1:56.0  28.3 NB   Clifton Green  David Hoover
   
   
2  Southwind Hillrazr  2  4/5  4/4  4/5H  4/6T  3/10H 1:56.1  28.3 NB   Tim Tetrick  Marcus Melander
   
   
1  Speed Ball Swagger  1  5/6H  5/5H  5°/6Q  5/8Q  4/11H 1:56.2  28.3 NB   Mattias Melander  Marcus Melander
   
   
6  Durhamville  6  2/2  2/1Q  2/3  3/5T  5/12 1:56.3  29.2 NB   Jimmy Takter  Nancy Takter
   
   
9  Dd`s Redemption  9  7/9H  7/8T  6°/8Q  6/9Q  6/12Q 1:56.3  28.2 NB   Yannick Gingras  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
8  Swiss House Onfire  8  9/12T  9/12Q  9°/10  7/11Q  7/13 1:56.4  28.1 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
4  St Martins  4  8/11H  8/10T  8/10  8/13T  8/15H 1:57.1  28.3 NB   Lucas Wallin  Lucas Wallin
   
   
10  Steel Schooner  10  10/14  10/13T  10°/11Q  9/15Q  9/17T 1:57.4  29.0 NB   Andy Miller  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
5  Lavante  5  6/8  6/6T  7/8T  10/15Q  10/22T 1:58.4  30.2 NB   Michael Pollio  Joseph Pollio
   
 
Time:  28.2 57.2  (29.0) 1:26.3  (29.1) 1:54.1  (27.3)  
 
1st Beads  (3, H   Archangel - Nepentha - Sj`s Caviar)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Spahr - PA
Breeder(s):  Atlantic Trot Inc - FL, Steve Stewart - KY
2nd Ap Hall Of Trix  (3, G   Trixton - Tamasin Hall - Cash Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  David Hoover - PA
Breeder(s):  Anthony Perretti Farm LLC - NJ, Joseph Davino - NJ
3rd Southwind Hillrazr  (3, H   Muscle Hill - Sensual Hall - Garland Lobell)
Registered Owner(s):  
Stall Tz Inc - FL
Breeder(s):  
Southwind Farms LLC - NJ
 
 
  RACE 8 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 10:26 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
1  Secular  1  5/7Q  5/8  5/8Q  4/5  1/T 1:54.3  27.3 NB   Scott Zeron  Per Engblom
   
   
2  Hayek  2  1/1T  1/3  1/3  1/2  2/T 1:54.4  29.2 NB   Brian Sears  Marcus Melander
   
   
4  Coventry Hall  4  2/1T  2/3  2/3  2/2  3/T 1:54.4  28.4 NB   Andy Miller  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
5  Fly Eagle Fly  5  3/3Q  3/5  3/5T  3/4H  4/2Q 1:55.0  28.2 NB   Mattias Melander  Marcus Melander
   
   
3  Harley K  3  6/9T  6/10Q  6/9H  5/7Q  5/2H 1:55.0  27.4 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
7  Sermon  7  8/13H  7/11H  7/11  6/8T  6/2T 1:55.1  27.3 NB   Yannick Gingras  Per Engblom
   
   
10  Okolica  10  7/12Q  8/15H  8/16H  8/16T  7/15 1:57.3  29.0 NB   Jimmy Takter  Domenico Cecere
   
   
9  He`s Explosive  9  9/14T  9/18H  9°/17H  9/18T  8/18T 1:58.2  29.3 NB   Corey Callahan  Katricia Adams
   
   
6  Light Blue Movers  6  4/4T  4/6H  4/7  X7X/13T  9/32T 2:01.1  34.2 NB   Dexter Dunn  Lucas Wallin
   
   
8  Father Jonathon  8X  10/29T  10/31H  10/37H  10/38T  10/51 2:04.4  32.0 NB   David Hoover  David Hoover
   
 
Time:  29.0 57.1  (28.1) 1:25.2  (28.1) 1:54.3  (29.1)  
 
1st Secular  (3, H   Muscle Hill - Michelle`s Angel - Andover Hall)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Diamond Creek Racing - PA
Breeder(s):  Diamond Creek Farm LLC - PA
2nd Hayek  (3, H   E L Titan - Hold Her Tight - Kadabra)
Registered Owner(s):  
Courant Inc - FL
Breeder(s):  
Kostas Diakoloukas - ON
3rd Coventry Hall  (3, G   Cash Hall - Canland Hall - Garland Lobell)
Registered Owner(s):  Enghavegaard Aalborg Aps - DE
Breeder(s):  Walnut Hall Limited - KY
 
 
  RACE 9 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier 4 Year Olds  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 10:36 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
10  Kings County  9  4/4H  4/3T  4°/3Q  1/1Q  1/H 1:53.1  27.0 NB   David Miller  Domenico Cecere
   
   
1  Marseille  1  3/3  3/2H  3/2T  2/1Q  2/H 1:53.1  27.0 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
3  Macmorris Hanover  3  2/1H  2/1Q  2/1H  4/3Q  3/6H 1:54.2  28.3 NB   Tyler Buter  Robert Baggitt Jr
   
   
4  Wayward Man  4  5/5T  5/5Q  5/4T  5/4H  4/8 1:54.4  28.1 NB   Dexter Dunn  Eddie Sager
   
   
7  Innisfallen  6  8/11  8/12  7°/8T  6/7  5/9H 1:55.0  27.3 NB   Scott Zeron  Paul Fusco
   
   
8  Aldebaranwalkabout  7  1°/1H  1/1Q  1/1H  3/3Q  6/11T 1:55.3  30.0 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Jonas Czernyson
   
   
6  Bazillionaire  5  7/9H  7/10H  8/9H  7/11  7/17 1:56.3  29.1 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Thomas Corelli
   
   
2  Primal Rush  2  6/8Q  6/8Q  6/7T  X8/21  8/40 2:01.1  34.0 NB   Marcus Miller  Erv Miller
   
   
9  Feel The Muscle  8  9/12H  9/13Q  9°/10H  IX9/24  9/51 2:03.2  35.4 NB   Harry Landy  Harry Landy
   
 
Time:  28.4 56.3  (27.4) 1:25.3  (29.0) 1:53.1  (27.3)  
 
1st Kings County  (4, H   Muscle Hill - Brooklyn - Conway Hall)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Lindy Farms Of Conn - CT
Breeder(s):  Order By Stable - SD
2nd Marseille  (4, H   Muscle Hill - Order By Wish - Cantab Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  
Ake Svanstedt Inc - NJ, Order By Stable - SD, Howard Taylor - PA
Breeder(s):  
Order By Stable - SD
3rd Macmorris Hanover  (4, G   Cantab Hall - My America Bi - Donato Hanover)
Registered Owner(s):  Howard Taylor - PA, Ben Mudry - FL, Douglas Millard - ON, Timothy Murray - QC
Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA
 
 
  RACE 10 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier Mares  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 10:46 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
7  Grand Swan  7  1/1Q  1/1Q  1/1H  1/1H  1/2H 1:52.4  26.3 NB   Brian Sears  Marcus Melander
   
   
1  Plunge Blue Chip  1  3/2H  3/2H  3°/1H  2/1H  2/2H 1:53.1  26.4 NB   Ake Svanstedt  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
6  Beautiful Sin  6  2/1Q  2/1Q  2/1H  3/2  3/2H 1:53.1  26.4 NB   Dexter Dunn  Ake Svanstedt
   
   
2  Strip It Down As  2  4/3T  4/4  4/4  4/5H  4/7H 1:54.1  27.1 NB   Tim Tetrick  Anette Lorentzon
   
   
8  Marveloustrix  8  8/10Q  8/9H  8/11Q  6/12T  5/14 1:55.3  27.1 NB   Steve Smith  Karen Garland
   
   
3  Exs And Ohs  3  6/7Q  6/6T  6/8T  5/12H  6/16Q 1:56.0  28.0 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Thomas Corelli
   
   
4  Pine Bush Rose  4  7/8T  7/8Q  7/10  8/15T  7/22 1:57.1  29.0 NB   Marcus Miller  Agostino Abbatiello
   
   
5  Cayenne Victory  5  5/5Q  5/5H  5/7H  7/14Q  8/23H 1:57.2  29.4 NB   Andy Miller  Raymond Ahto
   
 
Time:  28.2 57.3  (29.1) 1:26.1  (28.3) 1:52.4  (26.3)  
 
1st Grand Swan  (4, M   Swan For All - Queen Mum - Giant Hit)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Never 2 Late Stable - NY, Grand Swan Racing - IN, Bruce Soulsby - OH, Alan Weisenberg - OH
Breeder(s):  Larry Miller Jr. - IN
2nd Plunge Blue Chip  (5, M   Muscle Mass - Dunk The Donato - Donato Hanover)
Registered Owner(s):  
Ake Svanstedt Inc - NJ, Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc - NY, Tomas Andersson - SD
Breeder(s):  
Blue Chip Bloodstock Inc - NY
3rd Beautiful Sin  (4, M   Muscle Hill - Sina - Cantab Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  
S R F Stable - FL
Breeder(s):  
Jeffrey Gural - NY, Moon Goddess LLC - FL
 
 
  RACE 11 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier Aged  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 10:56 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
6  The Veteran  6  2/1Q  2/1Q  2/1Q  2/1Q  1/H 1:52.3  27.1 NB   Scott Zeron  Paul Kelley
   
   
9  Jl Cruze  9  1/1Q  1/1Q  1/1Q  1/1Q  2/H 1:52.3  27.2 NB   Dexter Dunn  Eric Ell
   
   
1  All American N  1  4/4  4/4  3°/1Q  3/2  3/2Q 1:53.0  27.3 NB   Yannick Gingras  Linda Toscano
   
   
4  Trolley  4  7/8T  7/8H  6°/8H  5/8  4/10 1:54.3  27.4 NB   Marcus Miller  Erv Miller
   
   
8  Dynamic Edge  8  3/2T  3/2T  4/3Q  4/7  5/14H 1:55.2  29.3 NB   Mark Macdonald  Mark Ford
   
   
3  The Big Muscle  3  6/7H  6/7Q  7/9H  6/10  6/14H 1:55.2  28.2 NB   David Miller  Armand Bernard
   
   
10  Marion Gondolier  10  8/10Q  8/9T  8/10T  7/12H  7/16H 1:55.4  28.2 NB   Tyler Buter  Mike Watson
   
   
5  Zlatan  5  9/12Q  9/11  9/13Q  9/15  8/18Q 1:56.1  28.2 NB   Tim Tetrick  Paul Fusco
   
   
2  Sortie Hanover  2  5/6  5/5T  5/7T  8/14  9/19T 1:56.3  29.4 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Mark Ford
   
   
7  Broadway Mojo  X7X  10/32Q  10/DIS  10/DIS  10/DIS  10/66 2:05.4    NB   Corey Callahan  Mike Watson
   
 
Time:  28.2 56.4  (28.2) 1:25.1  (28.2) 1:52.3  (27.2)  
 
1st The Veteran  (5, H   Muscle Mass - Tequila Slammer - Yankee Glide)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul Kelley Racing Stable - FL, S R F Stable - FLJim Winske - MA, Stephen Michaels - FL
Breeder(s):  Glengate Farms - ON
2nd Jl Cruze  (9, G   Crazed - Topcat Hall - Conway Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  William Wood - MD, William Dittmar Jr - PA, Stephen Iaquinta - PA
Breeder(s):  Joanne Morrison - ON, Glengate Farms - ON
3rd All American N  (6, G   Muscle Hill - Great Getaway - Dream Vacation)
Registered Owner(s):  Renee Spahr - PA
Breeder(s):  John Dickie - NZ, R Bright - NZ
 
 
  RACE 12 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier Aged  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 11:06 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
3  Filled Donut  3  3/2Q  4/4  3°°/1Q  1/T  1/H 1:55.0  27.2 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Eric Ell
   
   
5  Two Am  5  2/1  3/2T  4/2Q  3/2T  2/H 1:55.0  27.1 NB   Tyler Buter  Todd Buter
   
   
8  Photo Bomber  8  1°/1  2/1Q  2°/Q  2/T  3/T 1:55.1  27.4 NB   Yannick Gingras  Edwin Gannon Jr
   
   
6  What Chapter  6  8/9  8/10  8°/7Q  5/5T  4/4 1:55.4  27.0 NB   David Miller  Bill Mac Kenzie
   
   
9  Mushana  9  9/10H  9/11H  9/8T  7/7T  5/5 1:56.0  26.4 NB   Marcus Miller  Steven Brabrook
   
   
1  Auteur Hanover  1  5/4H  5/5H  5°/3  4/4T  6/5H 1:56.0  28.0 NB   Dexter Dunn  Mike Watson
   
   
4  Manofmanyimages  4  7/7H  7/8H  7/6H  8/8  7/7T 1:56.3  28.0 NB   Jordan Stratton  Jeffrey Gillis
   
   
2  Worth The Money As  2  6/6  6/7  6/4H  9/8T  8/11 1:57.1  29.0 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Cozette Mc Avoy
   
   
10  The Cuse Is Loose  10  10/12  10/13Q  10/11Q  10/12Q  9/13T 1:57.4  28.1 NB   Steve Smith  Taylor Gower
   
   
7  Dream Massive  7  4°/2H  1/1Q  1/Q  6/7T  10/13T 1:57.4  30.2 NB   Andy Miller  Laurie Molnar
   
 
Time:  28.3 57.3  (29.0) 1:27.2  (29.4) 1:55.0  (27.3)  
 
1st Filled Donut  (6, G   Andover Hall - Miss Gertrude - Valley Victor)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Wood - MD, William Dittmar Jr - PA, Stephen Iaquinta - PA, Lester Walls - MD
Breeder(s):  Rucker Stable Inc - IL, Elam Esh - PA, Niss Allen Inc - NJ, J Esh - PA
2nd Two Am  (6, G   Muscle Massive - Slightly Tipsy - Conway Hall)
Registered Owner(s):  Buter Farm Inc - NY, Lynette Buter - NY, William Fuhs - MI, Carol Fuhs - MI
Breeder(s):  Andray Farm - PA
3rd Photo Bomber  (6, G   Explosive Matter - Phanny`s Photo - S J`s Photo)
Registered Owner(s):  Frank Canzone - NY, Ronald Sabatini - NY
Breeder(s):  Tony Schadel - PA, Linda Schadel - PA
 
 
  RACE 13 - Meadowlands - NJ - June 6, 2020
 Conditions: Qualifier Aged  
 Gait: Trot     Purse: $0     Class: Qua     Distance: 1 mile     Track Cond: FT     Temp-Allow: 75-0     Off Time: 11:16 AM
HN  Horse  PP  1/4  1/2  3/4  Str  Finish Actual LQ Odds  Driver  Trainer
   
3  River Otter  2  3/2  3/2H  4/3Q  3/2  1/T 1:55.3  27.4 NB   Marcus Miller  Steven Brabrook
   
   
8  Troller  6  2/H  2/1Q  2/1H  2/1  2/T 1:55.4  28.2 NB   Mike Simons  Mike Simons
   
   
7  Zooming  5  1°/H  1/1Q  1/1H  1/1  3/1H 1:55.4  28.3 NB   Tyler Buter  Amber Buter
   
   
5  Hammer Creek  3  7/8Q  7/9Q  8°/7Q  6/4H  4/3Q 1:56.1  27.3 NB   Corey Callahan  Kenneth Hess Jr
   
   
9  Golden Zette  7  4°/3H  4/4Q  3°/2Q  4/3  5/3T 1:56.2  28.4 NB   Robert Moran  Cozette Mc Avoy
   
   
10  Tyson  8  8/9T  8/10H  6°/5H  5/4Q  6/3T 1:56.2  28.1 NB   Andrew McCarthy  Edwin Gannon Jr
   
   
6  Cyclone Maximus  4  5/5  5/6H  5/4T  7/4H  7/6Q 1:56.4  28.3 NB   Jim Marohn Jr  Nancy Montembeault
   
   
1  If I Must  1  6/7  6/8  7/6H  8/6H  8/7Q 1:57.0  28.3 NB   Steve Smith  Taylor Gower
   
 
Time:  27.3 56.4  (29.1) 1:27.1  (30.2) 1:55.3  (28.2)  
 
1st River Otter  (5, G   Mr Cantab - Cq Yankee - Muscles Yankee)
Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Jaypaul Hoover - PA
Breeder(s):  Steven Mast - IN
2nd Troller  (5, G   Muscle Mass - Pearls Last Chance - Sir Taurus)
Registered Owner(s):  Mike Simons - PA, Albert Abdala III - PA
Breeder(s):  Bonnie Woodward - NY
3rd Zooming  (12, G   Classic Photo - Merit Lane - Lindy Lane)
Registered Owner(s):  Oldford Racing LLC - MI, Buter Farm Inc - NY
Breeder(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY
 
   
       
       
       
                 
       
     
  Svensk tränade 2-åriga hästar
   
 
  Se video lopp 1 HÄR
Se video lopp 2 HÄR
Se video lopp 3 HÄR
Se video lopp 4 HÄR
Se video lopp 5 HÄR
Se video lopp 6 HÄR
Se video lopp 7 HÄR
 

WorldClassTrotting.Com