Usa    
Northfield Park 2018
           
       

 


Sky Lav
   
Se video lopp HÄR          
 Action-broadway          
         
         




RACE 11 - Northfield Park - OH - December 26, 2018
Conditions: GUARANTEED $10,000 PICK 4 STARTS HERE OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW POST POSITIONS 1-3; 4-7; PP 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 5  Grana Padanno        5    1/6      1:54.0   28.1   4.00  Brett Miller      Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 2  Buddy Hally          2    2/6      1:55.1   29.4  26.80  Chris Lems        Herman Hagerman 
 3  Gale Force Hanover   3    3/6Q     1:55.1   29.3   8.00  Aaron Merriman    Jeff Hochstetler 
 4  Crosbys Clam Bake    4    4/6H     1:55.1   29.3   1.70  Simon Allard      John Oliverio 
 8  Party At The Banks   X8   5/7      1:55.2g  28.3  *1.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Ron Burke 
 1  Swan Leader          1    6/8T     1:55.4   29.4  61.30  Jason Merriman    Charles Taylor  
 7  Annie`s Rocketman    7    7/9H     1:55.4   29.0  47.50  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 6  Pay The Winner       6    8/11T    1:56.2   30.0  39.80  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 

1st Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
2nd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
3rd Gale Force Hanover  (9, G   Muscles Yankee - Giant Motion - Giant Victory)
    Registered Owner(s):  Martin Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - December 17, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP    Finish   Actual     LQ  Odds  Driver             Trainer 
 6  Crosbys Clam Bake    6     1/2T     1:55.3   30.0  *0.90  Simon Allard      John Oliverio 
 3  Annie`s Rocketman    3     2/2T     1:56.1   30.2   3.70  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 2  Curlys Son           2     3/4H     1:56.2   30.1   8.10  Kurt Sugg         Marion Chupp 
 5  Buddy Hally          5     4/5      1:56.3   30.1  45.10  Chris Lems        Herman Hagerman 
 1  Bb Tinkerbelle       1     5/6      1:56.4   30.1  42.70  Chris Page        Al Tomlinson 
 9  Gale Force Hanover   9     6/8T     1:57.2   31.2   5.30  Aaron Merriman    Jeff Hochstetler 
 4  Natural Forces       4     7/13     1:58.1   32.0   9.20  Brett Miller      Ron Van Wagoner 
 7  Trixie`s Jethro      7     8/25T    2:00.4g        14.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 8  Finish Line          X8X   9/DIS                   65.10  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 

1st Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
2nd Annie`s Rocketman  (8, G   Full Count - Sunland Annabell - Armbro Laser)
    Registered Owner(s):  Callam Racing LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Walter Callam - OH 
3rd Curlys Son  (6, G   RC Royalty - Dreamsrmadeofthis - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Marion Chupp - OH
    Breeder(s):  Ann-Mari Daley - FL 
RACE 8 - Northfield Park - OH - December 10, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST   
HN  Horse               PP    Finish   Actual     LQ  Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 5  Grana Padanno       5     1/NS     1:54.2  28.1  *1.30  Brett Miller      Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 6  Crosbys Clam Bake   6     2/NS     1:54.2  29.0   9.70  Simon Allard      John Oliverio 
 9  Barn Sis            9     3/1      1:54.3  29.0  13.80  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 2  Pay The Winner      2     4/1Q     1:54.3  28.4   4.70  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 4  Curlys Son          4     5/2Q     1:54.4  28.3  54.80  Kurt Sugg         Marion Chupp 
 3  Outburst            3     6/2H     1:54.4  28.3   4.80  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 8  Sass                8     7/5H     1:55.2  28.4  11.00  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner  
 7  Eyes Cool           7     8/DIS                  20.50  Jason Thompson    Jeff Hochstetler 
 1  Finish Line         X1X   9/DIS                   6.60  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 

1st Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
2nd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
3rd Barn Sis  (4, M   Credit Winner - Baby I`m Bad News - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Bluestone Farms LLC - NJ, Fredericka Caldwell - KY 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - December 3, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPENHCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: SLOPPY 
HN  Horse                PP     Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Wind Of The North    8      1/2Q     1:55.0   28.3  *0.70  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 2  Pay The Winner       2      2/2Q     1:55.2   28.4   2.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 1  Barn Sis             1      3/2T     1:55.3   28.3  10.60  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 6  Grana Padanno        6      4/3      1:55.3   29.1   6.30  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 3  Pointblank Hanover   3      5/5Q     1:56.0   28.4  74.10  Kurt Sugg         Clair Umholtz 
 4  Gale Force Hanover   4      6/6      1:56.1   28.3  49.60  Jason Thompson    Jeff Hochstetler 
 7  Master Class         7      7/7      1:56.2   29.3  35.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Curlys Son           5      8/9Q     1:56.4g  29.3  34.20  Ryan Stahl        Marion Chupp 
 9  Sass                 X[9X   9/19T    1:59.0g  28.2  10.90  Brett Miller      Jessica Roegner 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Barn Sis  (4, M   Credit Winner - Baby I`m Bad News - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Bluestone Farms LLC - NJ, Fredericka Caldwell - KY 
RACE 12 - Northfield Park - OH - November 26, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP    Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Sass              1     1/1      1:59.2  31.1  *1.20  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 3  Master Class      3     2/1      1:59.3  31.2   6.40  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 8  Grana Padanno     8     3/1Q     1:59.3  30.3   9.10  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 4  Barn Sis          4     4/1T     1:59.4  31.1   5.20  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 6  Trixie`s Jethro   6     5/2H     1:59.4  30.3   7.50  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 2  Finish Line       2     6/2T     2:00.0  31.3   5.70  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 5  Rompaway Galaxy   5     7/20T    2:03.3  33.4   9.30  Greg Grismore     Christopher Beaver 
 7  Top Dollar        7     X8X/DIS                33.20  Simon Allard      Herman Hagerman 
 9  Buddy Hally       SCR   SCR                                             Herman Hagerman 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
3rd Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
RACE 11 - Northfield Park - OH - November 19, 2018
Conditions: GUARANTEED $10,000 PICK 4 STARTS HERE OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: GOOD 
HN  Horse             PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Grana Padanno     1   1/4      1:54.4  29.1   3.90  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 7  Finish Line       7   2/4      1:55.3  30.1  42.00  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 5  Master Class      5   3/5H     1:55.4  30.1   3.30  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 3  Buddy Hally       3   4/7T     1:56.2  30.2  62.00  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 8  Pay The Winner    8   5/8H     1:56.2  30.1  22.00  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci  
 6  Fly Jesse Fly     6   6/8T     1:56.3  30.3   7.00  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 4  Rompaway Galaxy   4   7/16Q    1:58.0  31.2  12.30  Greg Grismore     Christopher Beaver 
 2  Sass              2   8/DIS                  *0.90  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 

1st Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
2nd Finish Line  (6, G   Yankee Glide - Calchips Finisher - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  Nichole Stahl - OH, Harold Coughlin - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Diane Giuliano - PA 
3rd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
RACE 11 - Northfield Park - OH - November 12, 2018
Conditions: GUARANTEED $10,000 PICK 4 STARTS HERE OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Grana Padanno        1   1/NS     1:56.0  29.3   2.70  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 2  Pay The Winner       2   2/NS     1:56.0  29.0   6.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 5  Fly Jesse Fly        5   3/1Q     1:56.1  29.4  *1.60  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 3  Annie`s Rocketman    3   4/1T     1:56.2  29.3  24.30  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 8  Outburst             8   5/2H     1:56.2  28.3  12.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 4  Star Chip            4   6/4      1:56.4  29.2  44.20  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 
 7  Gale Force Hanover   7   7/4H     1:56.4  29.0  41.80  Ryan Stahl        Jeff Hochstetler  
 9  Mego Moss            9   8/5      1:57.0  30.1  13.60  Greg Grismore     Kody Massey 
 6  Rompaway Galaxy      6   9/5H     1:57.0  29.3   3.70  Aaron Merriman    Christopher Beaver 

1st Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
RACE 8 - Northfield Park - OH - November 5, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP  Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 5  Barn Sis          5   1/T      1:55.3   28.4  10.10  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 3  Outburst          3   2/T      1:55.4   29.2  *2.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 7  Sass              7   3/1T     1:56.0   29.2   3.80  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 9  Grana Padanno     9   4/2      1:56.0   28.4  10.80  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 8  Lougazi           8   5/3      1:56.1   28.4  12.40  Ray Fisher Jr     Ryan Swift 
 4  Trixie`s Jethro   4   6/3Q     1:56.1   29.2   2.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 6  Pop I             6   7/3Q     1:56.1   28.3  16.70  Greg Grismore     Kody Massey  
 1  Swan Leader       1   8/5T     1:56.4   29.3  72.10  Charles Taylor    Charles Taylor 
 2  Keystone Chester  2   9/16T    1:59.0g  29.4  17.20  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 

1st Barn Sis  (4, M   Credit Winner - Baby I`m Bad News - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Bluestone Farms LLC - NJ, Fredericka Caldwell - KY 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - October 29, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: GOOD 
HN  Horse               PP    Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 9  Sass                9     1/T      1:56.3   30.1   3.20  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 8  Grana Padanno       8     2/T      1:56.4   29.2  73.40  Tyler Smith       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 5  Fly Jesse Fly       5     3/1Q     1:56.4   30.1  *1.50  Kurt Sugg         Jim Otto 
 7  Annie`s Rocketman   7     4/1H     1:56.4   29.4  57.60  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 4  Outburst            4     5/2Q     1:57.0   30.0   6.50  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 2  Barn Sis            2     6/2Q     1:57.0   30.2   4.00  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 1  Keystone Chester    1     7/3T     1:57.2   31.1   7.70  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 6  Joyfulntriumphant   6     8/7T     1:58.1   30.4  44.10  Jason Merriman    Christopher Beaver 
 3  Trixie`s Jethro     X3X   9/19H    2:00.2g         9.00  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Grana Padanno  (6, G   Andover Hall - Her Culese - Muscles Yankee)
    Registered Owner(s):  Lasalle Racing Group LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
3rd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
RACE 8 - Northfield Park - OH - October 22, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 7 & 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Pop I               4    1/2H     1:54.3  29.1   2.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kody Massey 
 5  Sass                5    2/2H     1:55.0  29.4   3.20  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 7  Barn Sis            7    3/3      1:55.1  29.2  16.70  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 1  Keystone Chester    1    4/3H     1:55.1  29.4  *1.40  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 8  Master Class        8    5/3T     1:55.2  29.0  13.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 2  Annie`s Rocketman   2    6/4Q     1:55.2  30.2   8.20  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 3  Pay The Winner      3    7/7      1:56.0  30.1  25.50  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 9  Nono Lindy          9    8/8      1:56.1  30.2  61.90  Greg Grismore     Herman Hagerman 
 6  Star Chip           6    9/8T     1:56.2  30.1  52.60  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 

1st Pop I  (8, G   Andover Hall - People`s Choice - Valley Victory)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Joe Cirasuola - MI
    Breeder(s):  Willow Pond Asset Corp. - NY 
2nd Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
3rd Barn Sis  (4, M   Credit Winner - Baby I`m Bad News - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Bluestone Farms LLC - NJ, Fredericka Caldwell - KY 
RACE 12 - Northfield Park - OH - October 15, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Barn Sis             4    1/Q      1:56.2  29.4  12.70  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 5  Outburst             5    2/Q      1:56.2  30.0  *0.80  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 8  Fly Jesse Fly        7    3/2      1:56.4  30.0   6.70  Kurt Sugg         Jim Otto  
 2  Pay The Winner       2    4/2H     1:56.4  29.4   5.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 1  Headsaregonna Turn   1    5/3      1:57.0  29.4  18.30  Ryan Stahl  James Stiltner II 
 3  Pop I                3    6/4      1:57.1  30.1  20.50  Tyler Smith       Kody Massey 
 9  Impressive Chief     9    7/4H     1:57.1  29.3  69.00  Jason Merriman    John Payne  
 7  Sass                 6    8/5Q     1:57.2  30.4   4.00  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 6  Nono Lindy           SCR                           SCR                    Herman Hagerman 

1st Barn Sis  (4, M   Credit Winner - Baby I`m Bad News - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Bluestone Farms LLC - NJ, Fredericka Caldwell - KY 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - October 8, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Master Class         1   1/H      1:55.2  29.2  *0.50  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Keystone Chester     5   2/H      1:55.2  29.0   2.20  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 8  Pop I                8   3/T      1:55.3  29.2  15.30  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kody Massey 
 2  Headsaregonna Turn   2   4/1H     1:55.3  29.0  39.30  Chris Lems        James Stiltner II 
 4  Nono Lindy           4   5/1T     1:55.4  29.0  14.80  Greg Grismore     Herman Hagerman 
 7  Rompaway Galaxy      7   6/3      1:56.0  28.1  35.20  Tyler Smith       Christopher Beaver 
 3  Ray Hall             3   7/3      1:56.0  28.4  34.30  Kurt Sugg         Kent Sherman 
 6  The Next Triumph     6   8/3H     1:56.0  28.1  87.30  Robin Miller      Ron Steck   
 9  Fleet Bumblebee      9   9/DIS                  22.10  Aaron Merriman    David Russo 

1st Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
2nd Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
3rd Pop I  (8, G   Andover Hall - People`s Choice - Valley Victory)
    Registered Owner(s):  Joe Cirasuola - MI
    Breeder(s):  Willow Pond Asset Corp. - NY 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - October 1, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Fly Jesse Fly      4   1/1T     1:54.1  29.0  *0.40  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 5  Keystone Chester   5   2/1T     1:54.3  29.0   4.30  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Deep Question      1   3/4T     1:55.1  29.2  55.90  Jason Merriman    Steven Crist 
 2  Gwally             2   4/6Q     1:55.2  30.0  14.00  Aaron Merriman    David Russo 
 9  Rompaway Galaxy    9   5/6Q     1:55.2  29.1  70.60  Tyler Smith       Christopher Beaver 
 8  A Tc Queenie       8   6/6T     1:55.3  29.0  26.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Ron Steck 
 6  Outburst           6   7/7      1:55.3  29.4   6.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 3  Ray Hall           3   8/8Q     1:55.4  29.3  52.00  Kurt Sugg         Kent Sherman 
 7  Sandys Victory     7   9/10Q    1:56.1  29.2  22.50  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater 

1st Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
2nd Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
3rd Deep Question  (5, G   Deep Chip - Mafia Princess - Corleone)
    Registered Owner(s):  Jerry Zosel - OH, Kathy Ratcliff - OH
    Breeder(s):  Jerry Zosel - OH, Kathy Ratcliff - OH 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - September 24, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 1 ASSIGNED; DRAW 2-6 & 9; DRAW 7 & 8)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Wind Of The North    8   1/HD     1:56.1  29.3  *0.10  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 9  Master Class         9   2/HD     1:56.1  29.2  15.20  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 7  Fly Jesse Fly        7   3/2T     1:56.4  29.0   8.70  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 2  Annie`s Rocketman    2   4/3      1:56.4  30.0  39.70  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 6  Trixie`s Jethro      6   5/6Q     1:57.2  30.1  14.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 4  Star Chip            4   6/8      1:57.4  30.2  28.70  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 
 3  Headsaregonna Turn   3   7/8H     1:57.4  30.0  74.90  Tyler Smith       James Stiltner II  
 1  Dream Crazed         1   8/9      1:58.0  30.2  88.10  Brady Brown       Sue Stockwell 
 5  Buzzen Garland       5   9/9H     1:58.0  30.0  65.40  Greg Grismore     Jessica Roegner 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
3rd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - September 17, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW POST POSITIONS 1-5 & 6-8)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Fly Jesse Fly     8    1/H      1:54.4  28.3   2.70  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 6  Outburst          6    2/H      1:54.4  29.1  *0.70  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Ron Burke 
 7  Master Class      7    3/2      1:55.1  29.0  47.30  Brady Brown       Ron Burke 
 5  Rompaway Galaxy   5    4/2Q     1:55.1  29.1  11.30  Tyler Smith       Christopher Beaver 
 2  Swan Leader       2    5/4Q     1:55.3  29.0  41.50  Jason Merriman    Charles Taylor 
 3  Buzzen Garland    3    6/6Q     1:56.0  30.3  12.80  Greg Grismore     Jessica Roegner 
 4  Star Chip         4    7/7T     1:56.2  30.1  11.00  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 
 1  Maximum Credit    1    8/9Q     1:56.3  30.4   9.70  Sam Schillaci     William Popio 

1st Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - September 10, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile     Track Cond: GOOD 
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Wind Of The North   8   1/8      1:54.3  29.0  *0.70  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 6  Fly Jesse Fly       6   2/8      1:56.1  30.2   3.40  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 2  Sass                2   3/8T     1:56.2  29.4   8.60  Don Sherman       Jessica Roegner 
 4  Finish Line         4   4/9      1:56.2  30.2  14.00  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Rompaway Galaxy     1   5/9Q     1:56.2  30.0  14.50  Tyler Smith       Christopher Beaver 
 7  Trixie`s Jethro     7   6/10T    1:56.4  29.4  24.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 5  Pop I               5   7/10T    1:56.4  30.0   7.50  Chris Page        Kody Massey 
 3  Swan Leader         3   8/11H    1:56.4  29.4  22.20  Jason Merriman    Charles Taylor 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
3rd Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - September 2, 2018 
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)   
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 mile  Track Cond: FAST     Temp-Allow: 82-0 
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 2  Fly Jesse Fly       2   1/2Q     1:53.2  29.2   4.00  Chris Lems        Jim Otto  
 8  Wind Of The North   8   2/2Q     1:53.4  29.1  *0.60  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 1  Finish Line         1   3/2H     1:53.4  29.2  12.90  Ryan Stahl        Nichole Stahl 
 5  Pay The Winner      5   4/4      1:54.1  29.2  14.10  Jason Merriman    Sam Schillaci 
 6  Palmers Pride       6   5/4Q     1:54.1  29.0  74.60  Brady Brown       Jessica Roegner 
 4  Trixie`s Jethro     4   6/5      1:54.2  29.3   3.60  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 3  Outburst            3   7/5Q     1:54.2  29.1  22.10  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 7  Can`tcutthatchip    7   8/8T     1:55.1  29.3  50.30  Tyler Smith       Steven Crist 

1st Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
2nd Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
3rd Finish Line  (6, G   Yankee Glide - Calchips Finisher - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  Nichole Stahl - OH, Harold Coughlin - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Diane Giuliano - PA 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - August 27, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Wind Of The North   8   1/2T     1:53.4  29.0  *1.50  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 4  Trixie`s Jethro     4   2/2T     1:54.2  28.4   3.40  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 1  Buzzen Garland      1   3/4H     1:54.3  29.2   6.40  Greg Grismore     Jessica Roegner 
 3  Pay The Winner      3   4/4T     1:54.4  28.4  30.70  Jason Merriman    Sam Schillaci 
 5  Keystone Chester    5   5/5T     1:55.0  28.3  37.20  Brady Brown       Andy Rickert 
 9  Sass                9   6/6T     1:55.1  29.3   2.70  Tyler Smith       Jessica Roegner 
 7  Fly Jesse Fly       7   7/7T     1:55.2  29.1  68.70  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 2  Finish Line         2   8/8H     1:55.2  29.3  12.00  Ryan Stahl        Nichole Stahl 
 6  Outburst            6   9/9      1:55.3  30.1  15.20  Chris Page        Ron Burke 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Trixie`s Jethro  (4, G   Cassis - Tropical Trixie - Armbro Tropicana)
    Registered Owner(s):  Sam Schillaci - OH, Ronnie Wrenn Jr. - OH, Tyler George - OH
    Breeder(s):  Charles Doehring - IL 
3rd Buzzen Garland  (6, G   Abc Garland - Royal Mozetta - Royal Troubador)
    Registered Owner(s):  Jessica Roegner - OH
    Breeder(s):  Jack Marsh - OH 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - August 20, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 7 & 8)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 6  Ultimate Shopper   6    1/HD     1:54.0  29.2   8.90  Elliott Deaton    Anette Lorentzon 
 2  Pay The Winner     2    2/HD     1:54.0  29.3   2.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 1  Finish Line        1    3/1      1:54.1  29.1  12.80  Ryan Stahl        Nichole Stahl 
 3  Buddy Hally        3    4/3H     1:54.3  29.1  24.10  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 9  Keystone Chester   9    5/4Q     1:54.4  29.0  50.80  Brady Brown       Andy Rickert 
 8  Sass               8    6/5T     1:55.1  29.3  *1.40  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 4  Master Class       4    7/7      1:55.2  29.2  12.60  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Maximum Credit     5    8/8H     1:55.3  29.2  59.80  William Popio     William Popio 
 7  Sandys Victory     7    9/8T     1:55.4  30.1   4.20  Kyle Ater         Dan Ater 

1st Ultimate Shopper  (5, M   Yankee Glide - Adelaide Hall - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Acl Stuteri Ab - KY, Anette Lorentzon - KY, Kjell Johansson - SD
    Breeder(s):  Kentuckiana Farms Gen Par - KY 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Finish Line  (6, G   Yankee Glide - Calchips Finisher - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  Nichole Stahl - OH, Harold Coughlin - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Diane Giuliano - PA 
RACE 4 - Northfield Park - OH - August 11, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW P.P. 1-6; P.P. 7 & 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 7  Barn Girl         7    1/5T     1:52.3  28.4  *0.50  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 2  Dreamsteeler      2    2/5T     1:53.4  28.4  21.60  Jordan Stratton   Edward Zubkoff Jr  
 1  Fly Jesse Fly     1    3/6      1:53.4  29.2   3.20  David Miller      Jim Otto 
 6  Trixie`s Jethro   6    4/7Q     1:54.0  29.4  24.50  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 8  Sass              8    5/9T     1:54.3  30.1   9.00  Louis Roy         Jessica Roegner 
 4  Outburst          4    6/10Q    1:54.3  29.3  11.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Rompaway Galaxy   5    7/10H    1:54.3  29.1  43.20  Chris Lems        Christopher Beaver  
 3  Master Class      3    8/12Q    1:55.0  30.1  17.00  Matt Kakaley      Ron Burke 

1st Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Dreamsteeler  (7, M   Cash Hall - Dream Street - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Brookside Stables - IN
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
3rd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - July 30, 2018
Conditions:  OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1-2; DRAW 3-4-5-6-9; PP 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $19,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Sass              8    1/2Q     1:55.0  29.4  *1.00   Aaron Merriman  Jessica Roegner 
 7  Trixie`s Jethro   7    2/2Q     1:55.2  29.3  9.50   Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 5  Master Class      5    3/3T     1:55.4  30.1  4.70   Chris Page  Ron Burke 
 6  Rompaway Galaxy   6    4/4Q     1:55.4  29.3  37.00   Jason Merriman  Christopher Beaver  
 4  Fly Jesse Fly     4    5/4Q     1:55.4  30.1  3.40   Chris Lems  Jim Otto 
 9  Buddy Hally       9    6/4H     1:55.4  29.3  29.40   Kurt Sugg  Herman Hagerman 
 1  Master Mighty     1    7/6Q     1:56.1  30.1  42.10   Ryan Stahl  Jim Pollock Jr 
 2  Dark Roast        2    8/6T     1:56.2  30.1  88.40   J D Wengerd  Brian J Miller 
 3  Deep Question     3    9/7H     1:56.2  31.1  6.40   Josh Sutton  Steven Crist 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Trixie`s Jethro  (4, G   Cassis - Tropical Trixie - Armbro Tropicana)
    Registered Owner(s):  Sam Schillaci - OH, Ronnie Wrenn Jr. - OH, Tyler George - OH
    Breeder(s):  Charles Doehring - IL 
3rd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - July 23, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: SLOPPY 
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Sass               8    1/1Q     1:55.1   29.3  *2.10  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner  
 5  Dreamsteeler       5    2/1Q     1:55.2   30.1  10.00  Greg Grismore     Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 3  Pay The Winner     3    3/2H     1:55.3   30.3   2.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 9  Fly Jesse Fly      9    4/2H     1:55.3   29.4  11.10  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 6  Outburst           6    5/3Q     1:55.4   30.1   4.10  Chris Page        Ron Burke  
 7  Honey B            7    6/3Q     1:55.4   30.3   9.30  Josh Sutton       Dan Ater 
 4  Rompaway Galaxy    4    7/5T     1:56.2   30.3  10.60  Ryan Stahl        Christopher Beaver 
 2  Jackie Goldstein   2    8/20T    1:59.2   31.0  67.30  Robin Miller      Crist Hershberger 
 1  Top Dollar         1    9/21T    1:59.3g  33.3  29.80  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Dreamsteeler  (7, M   Cash Hall - Dream Street - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Brookside Stables - IN
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
3rd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - July 16, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 2  Sass              2    1/2T     1:54.0  29.1  *0.80  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 4  Fly Jesse Fly     4    2/2T     1:54.3  29.2   3.10  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 1  Deep Question     1    3/4T     1:55.0  29.2  15.30  Dan Noble         Steven Crist 
 3  Dreamsteeler      3    4/6Q     1:55.1  30.0   3.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 5  Palmers Pride     5    5/7T     1:55.3  30.2  39.40  Jason Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 6  Pay The Winner    6    6/14H    1:56.4  30.4  25.00  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 7  Sandys Victory    7    7/14H    1:56.4  31.4   9.60  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater  
 8  Cincinnati Miss   8   8/20Q     1:58.0  32.0  46.60  Chris Page        Ron Burke 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Fly Jesse Fly  (5, G   Jailhouse Jesse - Flying Rae - Pegasus Spur)
    Registered Owner(s):  Robert Sidley - OH, Jim Otto - OH
    Breeder(s):  Robert Sidley - OH 
3rd Deep Question  (5, G   Deep Chip - Mafia Princess - Corleone)
    Registered Owner(s):  Jerry Zosel - OH, Kathy Ratcliff - OH
    Breeder(s):  Jerry Zosel - OH, Kathy Ratcliff - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - July 9, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP    Finish   Actual     LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 6  Sass               6     1/T      1:55.1   30.0    5.00  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 3  Master Class       3     2/T      1:55.2   30.0   19.50  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Pay The Winner     5     3/1Q     1:55.2   29.4    4.30  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 4  Fly Jesse Fly      4     4/1Q     1:55.2   29.1    3.60  Chris Lems        Jim Otto 
 9  Keystone Chester   9     5/2T     1:55.4   30.0   27.10  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Buddy Hally        1     6/3      1:55.4   29.4    7.60  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 7  Palmers Pride      7     7/8H     1:56.4   30.3  101.30  Jason Merriman    Jessica Roegner 
 2  Sandys Victory     X2X   8/21     1:59.2g         *1.20  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater 
 8  Dream Crazed       SCR                                                     Sue Stockwell 

1st Sass  (5, H   Kadabra - Armbro Equinox - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Paul O`Neil - NY, Patricia O`Neil - NY
    Breeder(s):  Hudson Standrdbrd Stb Inc - QC 
2nd Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
3rd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - July 2, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Outburst           1    1/T      1:55.2  30.0   2.40  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 5  Pay The Winner     5    2/T      1:55.3  30.3  *1.70  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 6  Buddy Hally        6    3/T      1:55.3  29.4  19.90  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 2  Milford`s Z Tam    2    4/1      1:55.3  29.4   9.40  Dan Noble         Jim Arledge Jr 
 3  Keystone Chester   3    5/2      1:55.4  30.1  11.40  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 7  Stormont Wizard    7    6/3Q     1:56.0  29.4  59.70  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 4  Sandys Victory     4    7/5      1:56.2  31.1   2.20  Kyle Ater         Dan Ater  
 8  Palmers Pride      8    8/5H     1:56.2  30.1  44.70  Aaron Merriman    Jessica Roegner 

1st Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
RACE 12 - Northfield Park - OH - June 25, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse             PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Outburst          4    1/NK     1:55.2   29.4   7.80  Chris Page        Ron Burke
 1  Sandys Victory    1    2/NK     1:55.2   29.3  *1.10  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater 
 3  Buddy Hally       3    3/2H     1:55.4   29.3  16.60  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 2  Another Breath    2    4/2T     1:56.0   30.1   3.60  Aaron Merriman    Jeff Johnson Jr 
 7  Master Class      7    5/4T     1:56.2   30.0  38.30  Tyler Smith       Ron Burke 
 6  Keystone Chester  6    6/5Q     1:56.2g  28.1  48.30  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 5  Dreamsteeler      5    7/10T    1:57.3   31.4  19.90  Brady Brown       Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 8  Fraser Ridge      8    8/26     2:00.3g  33.0   2.70  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Christopher Beaver 

1st Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
2nd Sandys Victory  (7, M   Victory Sam - Amessageforsandy - Carry The Message)
    Registered Owner(s):  Dan Ater - OH
    Breeder(s):  Larry Tinch - OH 
3rd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
RACE 4 - Northfield Park - OH - June 18, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP POST POSITIONS ASSIGNED
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 5  Sandys Victory      5    1/2Q     1:54.2  29.0   3.00  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater 
 2  Outburst            2    2/2Q     1:54.4  30.0   5.60  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 4  Dreamsteeler        4    3/2H     1:54.4  29.4   3.20  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr  
 6  Wind Of The North   6    4/3H     1:55.0  30.0  *1.20  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 3  Stormont Wizard     3    5/3H     1:55.0  29.3  14.90  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 7  Keystone Chester    7    6/4Q     1:55.1  29.2  29.00  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert  
 1  Deep Question       1    7/5Q     1:55.2  30.0  25.50  Tyler Smith       Steven Crist 

1st Sandys Victory  (7, M   Victory Sam - Amessageforsandy - Carry The Message)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Dan Ater - OH
    Breeder(s):  Larry Tinch - OH 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Dreamsteeler  (7, M   Cash Hall - Dream Street - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Brookside Stables - IN
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
RACE 6 - Northfield Park - OH - June 18, 2018
Conditions: OPEN II
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,500     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver             Trainer 
 4  Master Class       4    1/3Q     1:55.0   29.4  *0.50  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.   Ron Burke 
 3  Hupomone           3    2/3Q     1:55.3   29.3  13.70  Aaron Merriman     Jessica Roegner 
 5  Express Justice    5    3/3T     1:55.4   29.0  24.30  Ryan Stahl         Andy Rickert 
 2  Tsunami Seelster   2    4/4Q     1:55.4   29.1   7.90  Jason Thompson     Jeff Hochstetler 
 6  Forever Royal      6    5/4Q     1:55.4   28.4  55.00  Mark Headworth     Jeff Shroyer 
 8  The Land Shark     8    6/8T     1:56.4   29.1  77.80  Jason Merriman     Brian Downing 
 7  Time Outa Jail     7    7/9T     1:57.0   29.2  29.70  Crist Hershberger  Crist Hershberger 
 1  Star Buster        1    8/18T    1:58.4g  30.3   2.50  Greg Grismore      Jeff Cox 

1st Master Class  (5, G   Credit Winner - Psychotherapist - Yankee Glide)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunroven Stud - KY 
2nd Hupomone  (5, G   Monsieur Kan Due - Sally - Primetime Ranger)
    Registered Owner(s):  Judy Roegner - MI
    Breeder(s):  Teri Hostetler - IN 
3rd Express Justice  (8, M   Justice Hall - Patti Page - American Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Midland Acres Inc - OH 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - June 11, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 6-8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 5  Keystone Chester    5    1/HD     1:56.1   30.0  41.80  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 8  Classicality        8    2/HD     1:56.1   29.2   5.50  Brian Zendt       Lisa Dunn 
 3  Sandys Victory      3    3/NK     1:56.1   30.2   3.90  Greg Grismore     Dan Ater 
 1  Outburst            1    4/H      1:56.1   30.2   3.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 6  Dreamsteeler        6    5/2      1:56.3   30.1  10.50  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 9  Buddy Hally         9    6/2Q     1:56.3   30.2  39.20  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 
 7  Wind Of The North   7    7/2Q     1:56.3g  31.0  *1.10  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury  
 4  Deep Question       4    8/2Q     1:56.3   30.0  80.30  Chris Lems        Steven Crist 
 2  Kandy King          2    9/9T     1:58.1g  31.0  58.10  Kim Pluta         Kim Pluta 

1st Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
2nd Classicality  (8, G   Classic Photo - Penn Worthy Lane - Lindy Lane)
    Registered Owner(s):  Lisa Dunn - PA
    Breeder(s):  Dunn Stable - PA 
3rd Sandys Victory  (7, M   Victory Sam - Amessageforsandy - Carry The Message)
    Registered Owner(s):  Dan Ater - OH
    Breeder(s):  Larry Tinch - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - June 4, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $18,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual   LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Wind Of The North   1    1/1H     1:54.0  27.4  *0.80  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 4  Rose Run Sydney     4    2/1H     1:54.1  27.4   1.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Steve Carter 
 6  Top Dollar          6    3/6H     1:55.1  28.2  42.40  Kurt Sugg         Marion Chupp 
 5  Outburst            5    4/9H     1:55.4  28.4   3.80  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 3  Pay The Winner      3    5/10     1:56.0  29.1  63.40  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 7  Tsunami Seelster    7    6/11H    1:56.1  29.1  22.40  Jason Thompson    Jeff Hochstetler 
 2  Star Buster         2    7/DIS                  26.30  Greg Grismore     Jeff Cox 
 8  Keystone Chester    SCR                                                  Andy Rickert 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Rose Run Sydney  (4, M   Triumphant Caviar - Stonebridge Dancer - Angus Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Steve Carter - OH, Adam Friedland - NY, Rbr Racing LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Rose Run Farm - OH 
3rd Top Dollar  (6, G   Deweycheatumnhowe - Mom`s Millionaire - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Marion Chupp - OH
    Breeder(s):  Moni Market Breeders - NY 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - May 27, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 6 & 7 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $17,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP  Finish   Actual   LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 3  Dreamsteeler       3   1/NK     1:54.0  29.2   7.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 7  Barn Girl          7   2/NK     1:54.0  28.3   1.50  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 2  Keystone Chester   2   3/1H     1:54.1  28.2  44.70  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Buddy Hally        1   4/7T     1:55.3  29.3  17.00  Kurt Sugg         Kurt Sugg 
 5  Pay The Winner     5   5/10H    1:56.0  29.4  46.70  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 6  Lady`s Dude        6   6/16Q    1:57.1  31.3  *0.70  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 4  Cantab Lindy       4   7/32     2:00.2  35.0  21.30  Tyler Smith       Brent Davis 

1st Dreamsteeler  (7, M   Cash Hall - Dream Street - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Brookside Stables - IN
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
3rd Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - May 21, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1 - 2; DRAW 3 - 7)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $17,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP  Finish   Actual   LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 7  Dreamsteeler       7   1/1      1:53.4  28.3   7.10  Aaron Merriman    Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 4  Pay The Winner     4   2/1      1:54.0  28.4   2.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 3  Stormont Wizard    3   3/1H     1:54.0  28.2  *0.90  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 5  Outburst           5   4/2      1:54.1  28.0   4.30  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 6  Keystone Chester   6   5/5      1:54.4  28.2   7.70  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Song In My Heart   1   6/14     1:56.3  30.0  45.80  Tyler Smith       J D Wengerd 
 2  One Direction      2   7/14     1:56.3  30.1  85.90  Mark Headworth    Jason Seymour 

1st Dreamsteeler  (7, M   Cash Hall - Dream Street - Conway Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Brookside Stables - IN
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Stormont Wizard  (6, G   Kadabra - Stormont Cinderela - Self Possessed)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Stormont Meadows - ON 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - May 14, 2018
Conditions: OPEN I & II (MAY HANDICAP) NOTE: PURSES WILL BE ADJUSTED BASED ON FIELD SIZE
Gait: Trot     Purse: $17,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP   Finish   Actual   LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Wind Of The North    1    1/H      1:53.3  28.2  *0.10  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 2  Buddy Hally          2    2/H      1:53.3  28.1  11.90  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 4  Keystone Chester     4    3/4H     1:54.2  28.2  10.80  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 9  Annie`s Rocketman    9    4/5Q     1:54.3  28.4  79.20  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 7  Stormont Wizard      7    5/6T     1:55.0  28.3  41.90  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 5  Cash Leebrook        5    6/8      1:55.1  29.3  33.40  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 6  Pay The Winner       6    7/10     1:55.3  29.3  18.30  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 3  Like Old Times       3    8/11T    1:56.0  29.2  33.70  Don Mc Kirgan     Don Mc Kirgan   
 8  Outburst             8    9/12     1:56.0  29.0  35.60  Chris Page        Ron Burke 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
3rd Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - May 7, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $16,500     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP   Finish   Actual     LQ    Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 1  Pay The Winner       1    1/1Q     1:53.4   29.3    3.00  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Sam Schillaci 
 6  Buddy Hally          5    2/1Q     1:54.0   29.1    4.30  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 3  Gale Force Hanover   3    3/2      1:54.1   29.4   *1.40  Aaron Merriman    Jeff Hochstetler 
 8  Stormont Wizard      7    4/4Q     1:54.3   30.1    2.70  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 9  Mainstreet Party     9    5/6      1:55.0   29.2  109.10  Mark Headworth    Jeff Shroyer 
 7  Fleet Bumblebee      6    6/7H     1:55.1   29.1   49.70  Greg Grismore     David Russo 
 4  Annie`s Rocketman    4    7/8T     1:55.3   30.2   14.00  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox  
 2  Song In My Heart     2    8/10H    1:55.4   30.4   57.40  J D Wengerd       J D Wengerd 
 5  Buzzen Garland       SCR                                                    Jessica Roegner 

1st Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
2nd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
3rd Gale Force Hanover  (9, G   Muscles Yankee - Giant Motion - Giant Victory)
    Registered Owner(s):  Martin Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Hanover Shoe Farms Inc - PA 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - April 30, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $16,500     Class: OPENHCP     Distance: 1 Mile     Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Barn Girl           8   1/3H     1:53.4   28.3  *0.50  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 1  Outburst            1   2/3H     1:54.2   28.4   3.10  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 7  Stormont Wizard     7   3/4Q     1:54.3   28.4  18.80  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 5  Buddy Hally         5   4/4Q     1:54.3   28.3  22.80  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 9  Annie`s Rocketman   9   5/5T     1:55.0   28.4  45.50  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 4  Maximum Credit      4   6/6      1:55.0   28.4  58.10  Greg Grismore     William Popio 
 6  Keystone Chester    6   7/7H     1:55.1   28.3  35.60  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 2  Pay The Winner      2   8/7T     1:55.2   28.4  13.80  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 3  Wilberforce         3   9/24T    1:58.4g         8.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kris Rickert 

1st Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Stormont Wizard  (6, G   Kadabra - Stormont Cinderela - Self Possessed)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Stormont Meadows - ON 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - April 16, 2018
Conditions: OPEN 
Gait: Trot     Purse: $16,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Stormont Wizard    4   1/1Q     1:56.0  29.2  *0.40  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope  
 7  Buddy Hally        7   2/1Q     1:56.1  30.0   7.60  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 5  Buzzen Garland     5   3/3Q     1:56.3  30.0  64.50  Ryan Stahl        Jessica Roegner 
 9  Cash Leebrook      9   4/4H     1:56.4  29.3   4.50  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 2  Top Dollar         2   5/5Q     1:57.0  29.2  10.20  Jason Merriman    Herman Hagerman 
 1  Maximum Credit     1   6/5H     1:57.0  30.3   9.80  Greg Grismore     William Popio 
 3  Mainstreet Party   3   7/6H     1:57.1  30.0  85.80  Mark Headworth    Jeff Shroyer 
 6  Ulf Hanover        6   8/7H     1:57.2  29.4  53.40  Sam Schillaci     Kelly O`Donnell 
 8  Wimborne Hanover   8   9/8Q     1:57.3  29.3  43.60  Aaron Merriman    William Daugherty Jr 

1st Stormont Wizard  (6, G   Kadabra - Stormont Cinderela - Self Possessed)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Stormont Meadows - ON 
2nd Buddy Hally  (8, G   Angus Hall - Credibility - Credit Winner)
    Registered Owner(s):  David Beachy - OH
    Breeder(s):  Reginald Mac Pherson - PE 
3rd Buzzen Garland  (6, G   Abc Garland - Royal Mozetta - Royal Troubador)
    Registered Owner(s):  Jessica Roegner - OH
    Breeder(s):  Jack Marsh - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - April 9, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 1 & 7 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $15,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 7  Barn Girl          7    1/1Q     1:54.4   29.0  *0.30  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 3  Stormont Wizard    3    2/1Q     1:55.0   29.0  10.00  Chris Lems        Jordan Hope 
 5  Outburst           5    3/1H     1:55.0   28.4   4.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke
 4  Keystone Chester   4    4/3Q     1:55.2   29.0  11.20  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Ray Hall           1    5/4      1:55.3   29.0  21.00  Jason Merriman    Kent Sherman  
 6  Curlys Son         6    6/5H     1:55.4   29.0  58.20  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 2  Sass               2    7/23T    1:59.3g        42.70  Greg Grismore     Jessica Roegner 

1st Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Stormont Wizard  (6, G   Kadabra - Stormont Cinderela - Self Possessed)
    Registered Owner(s):  Victor Finocchiaro - NY
    Breeder(s):  Stormont Meadows - ON 
3rd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - April 2, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW POST POSITIONS 1-5; 6 & 7 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $15,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 2  Rose Run Sydney     2   1/2       1:54.4  29.0  22.80  Ryan Stahl        Steve Carter 
 6  Lady`s Dude         6   2/2       1:55.1  29.2   1.70  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 7  Wind Of The North   7   3/2Q      1:55.1  29.3  *1.20  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 4  Outburst            4   4/2Q      1:55.1  28.3  11.40  Jason Merriman    Ron Burke 
 5  Honey B             5   5/2H      1:55.1  29.3   3.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Dan Ater 
 3  Parkhill Lancelot   3   6/3H      1:55.2  29.1  35.00  Greg Grismore     Virgil Morgan Jr 
 1  Buddy Hally         1   7/3T      1:55.3  29.2  14.70  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 

1st Rose Run Sydney  (4, M   Triumphant Caviar - Stonebridge Dancer - Angus Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Steve Carter - OH, Adam Friedland - NY, Rbr Racing LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Rose Run Farm - OH 
2nd Lady`s Dude  (7, G   Victory Sam - Lady`s Star - Hi Noon Star)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA, Johnny Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Duane Lowe - OH 
3rd Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - March 26, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 7 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $15,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 7  Barn Girl           6    1/1H     1:54.0  28.3  *0.20  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 5  Honey B             4    2/1H     1:54.1  29.0  10.40  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Dan Ater 
 3  Outburst            2    3/2Q     1:54.2  29.0   3.50  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 6  Buddy Hally         5    4/4      1:54.4  28.3  38.30  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 4  Parkhill Lancelot   3    5/4      1:54.4  29.0  14.10  Greg Grismore     Virgil Morgan Jr  
 2  Fashion Chocolate   1    6/5H     1:55.0  29.1  19.20  Jason Merriman    Jeff Hochstetler 
 1  Curlys Son          SCR                                                  Herman Hagerman 

1st Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Honey B  (6, M   Victory Sam - Honey Mesquite - Angus Hall)
    Registered Owner(s):  Jim Burnett - OH, Tim Homan - OH
    Breeder(s):  Jim Burnett - OH, Tim Homan - OH 
3rd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - March 19, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $15,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 3  Wind Of The North   3   1/6       1:53.4  28.2  *0.70  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 1  Fashion Chocolate   1   2/6       1:55.0  29.1  21.30  Jason Merriman    Jeff Hochstetler 
 5  Curlys Son          5   3/6Q      1:55.0  29.0  20.20  Ryan Stahl        Herman Hagerman  
 7  Outburst            7   4DH/7Q    1:55.1  29.0  15.80  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 4  Honey B             4   4DH/7Q    1:55.1  29.2   7.40  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Dan Ater 
 2  Buddy Hally         2   6/10      1:55.4  30.1  36.00  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 6  Classicality        6X  7/DIS                    1.70  Brian Zendt       Lisa Dunn 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Fashion Chocolate  (6, G   Chocolatier - Fun And Strokes - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Philip Hochstetler - OH
    Breeder(s):  Fashion Farms LLC - PA 
3rd Curlys Son  (6, G   RC Royalty - Dreamsrmadeofthis - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Marion Chupp - OH
    Breeder(s):  Ann-Mari Daley - FL 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - March 12, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1-4; PP`S 5, 6 & 7 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse                PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver             Trainer 
 5  Lady`s Dude          5   1/1Q     1:54.4  28.2  *0.40  Chris Page       Ron Burke 
 3  Curlys Son           3   2/1Q     1:55.0  28.2  22.30  Kurt Sugg        Herman Hagerman 
 6  Wind Of The North    6   3/2T     1:55.2  28.4   4.10  Aaron Merriman   William Bercury  
 2  Keystone Chester     2   4/4H     1:55.3  28.3  14.00  Ryan Stahl       Andy Rickert 
 7  Classicality         7   5/6      1:56.0  28.2   4.60  Brian Zendt      Lisa Dunn 
 1  Gale Force Hanover   1   6/6Q     1:56.0  28.3  36.30  Jason Thompson   Jeff Hochstetler  
 4  Pay The Winner       4   7/6T     1:56.1  28.2  44.40  Sam Schillaci    Sam Schillaci 

1st Lady`s Dude  (7, G   Victory Sam - Lady`s Star - Hi Noon Star)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA, Johnny Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Duane Lowe - OH 
2nd Curlys Son  (6, G   RC Royalty - Dreamsrmadeofthis - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Marion Chupp - OH
    Breeder(s):  Ann-Mari Daley - FL 
3rd Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - March 5, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 7 & 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver             Trainer 
 7  Barn Girl           7    1/1Q    1:54.1   28.2   3.20   Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 8  Lady`s Dude         8    2/1Q    1:54.2   28.3  *0.90   Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 1  Curlys Son          1    3/5H    1:55.1   29.0   2.90   Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 9  Keystone Chester    9    4/6H    1:55.2   29.0  16.30   Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 2  Pay The Winner      2    5/7H    1:55.3   29.0  39.90   Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 6  Crosbys Clam Bake   6    6/7T    1:55.4   28.4  34.70   Jason Merriman    John Oliverio 
 4  Wegoferdaprize      4    7/8     1:55.4   28.4  16.90   Greg Grismore     Jessica Millner 
 5  Ulf Hanover         5    8/9     1:56.0   28.4  25.90   Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kelly O`Donnell 
 3  Nono Lindy          3X   9/13    1:56.4g  29.3  75.70   Jason Thompson    Herman Hagerman 

1st Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
2nd Lady`s Dude  (7, G   Victory Sam - Lady`s Star - Hi Noon Star)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA, Johnny Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Duane Lowe - OH 
3rd Curlys Son  (6, G   RC Royalty - Dreamsrmadeofthis - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Marion Chupp - OH
    Breeder(s):  Ann-Mari Daley - FL 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - February 26, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW POST POSTITIONS 1-3, 4-7 PP 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP  Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 8  Wind Of The North   8   1/1H     1:54.3  28.4  *0.90  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 6  Outburst            6   2/1H     1:54.4  28.4   7.30  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 4  Crosbys Clam Bake   4   3/2Q     1:55.0  28.3   3.90  Jason Merriman    John Oliverio 
 1  Cash Leebrook       1   4/3Q     1:55.1  29.0   3.10  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Edward Zubkoff Jr 
 7  Buddy Hally         7   5/4H     1:55.2  29.3  53.40  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 3  Sass                3   6/5H     1:55.3  28.4  11.10  Greg Grismore     Jessica Roegner 
 2  Homepage            2   7/6T     1:56.0  29.0  83.00  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 5  Pay The Winner      5   8/8Q     1:56.1  29.0  25.30  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 

1st Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - February 19, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITIONS 7 & 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: SLOPPY 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 7  Lady`s Dude         7    1/2      1:55.4   29.3  *2.10  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 8  Wind Of The North   8    2/2      1:56.1   30.0   2.90  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 5  Crosbys Clam Bake   5    3/3H     1:56.2   29.4   2.10  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Oliverio 
 1  Curlys Son          1    4/3T     1:56.3   29.3  14.40  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 6  Wegoferdaprize      6    5/5T     1:57.0   30.0  49.60  Greg Grismore     Jessica Millner 
 2  Maximum Credit      2    6/5T     1:57.0   29.3  37.10  William Popio     William Popio 
 3  Annie`s Rocketman   3    7/8Q     1:57.2   30.0  38.70  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 4  Keystone Chester    4    8/16Q    1:59.0g  31.1   4.00  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 

1st Lady`s Dude  (7, G   Victory Sam - Lady`s Star - Hi Noon Star)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA, Johnny Yoder - OH
    Breeder(s):  Duane Lowe - OH 
2nd Wind Of The North  (8, G   Cantab Hall - Talk To The Wind - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  William Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Quantum Farms Corp - MN 
3rd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - February 12, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile     Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 6  Cimeronken          4    1/1T     1:53.2  28.0   5.30  Aaron Merriman    Dan Ater 
 1  Outburst            1    2/1T     1:53.4  28.1   1.90  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 8  Crosbys Clam Bake   6    3/6H     1:54.3  28.4   7.80  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Oliverio 
 5  Keystone Chester    3    4/8      1:55.0  28.4  *1.10  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 7  Buddy Hally         5    5/9      1:55.1  29.1  21.10  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 3  Marty De Vie        2    6/16H    1:56.3  30.3   8.10  Jason Thompson    Erik Jaeck Jr.  
 4  Jackie Goldstein    SCR                                                  Tyler George 
 2  Fantasy League      SCR                                                  Steven Crist 

1st Cimeronken  (9, G   Ken Warkentin - Ms Biynka - Royal Strength)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Dan Ater - OH, Kirk Nichols - OH
    Breeder(s):  Denise Anderson - ON 
2nd Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
3rd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - February 5, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: FAST 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Outburst            3    1/NK     1:56.1  29.3  *1.00  Aaron Merriman    Ron Burke 
 7  Crosbys Clam Bake   6    2/NK     1:56.1  29.3   7.60  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Oliverio 
 2  Pay The Winner      2    3/Q      1:56.1  29.4   6.60  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 8  Keystone Chester    7    4/H      1:56.1  29.2   4.20  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 1  Buddy Hally         1    5/2      1:56.3  29.3   3.30  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 6  Annie`s Rocketman   5    6/3      1:56.4  29.3  50.80  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 5  Ray Hall            4    7/3Q     1:56.4  29.3  23.70  Jason Merriman    Kent Sherman 
 3  Wilberforce         SCR                           SCR                    Kris Rickert 

1st Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
2nd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
3rd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
RACE 10 - Northfield Park - OH - January 29, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1-5 & 9; 6, 7 & 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: GOOD 
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 6  Keystone Chester    5    1/2H     1:57.1  29.0  *0.60  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 2  Pay The Winner      2    2/2H     1:57.3  29.1   5.10  Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci 
 3  Annie`s Rocketman   3    3/4Q     1:58.0  29.1  29.60  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 9  Crosbys Clam Bake   9    4/4T     1:58.1  29.4   2.10  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Oliverio 
 1  Ray Hall            1    5/5H     1:58.1  29.0  13.40  Jason Merriman    Kent Sherman 
 4  Curlys Son          4    6/7Q     1:58.3  29.4  36.60  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 5  Bowdie De Vie       SCR                                                  Jeff Hochstetler 
 7  Lady`s Dude         SCR                                                  Ron Burke 
 8  Wind Of The North   SCR                                                  William Bercury 

1st Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
2nd Pay The Winner  (10, G   Credit Winner - Prize Chip - Pine Chip)
    Registered Owner(s):  Howard Berke - NY, Matthew Bencic - OH, Sam Schillaci - OH
    Breeder(s):  Little E LLC - NY 
3rd Annie`s Rocketman  (8, G   Full Count - Sunland Annabell - Armbro Laser)
    Registered Owner(s):  Callam Racing LLC - OH
    Breeder(s):  Walter Callam - OH 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - January 22, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1-7; POST POSITION 8 ASSIGNED)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile   Track Cond: SLOPPY
HN  Horse               PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
 4  Keystone Chester    4    1/1H     1:55.4  29.2   7.10  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
 8  Barn Girl           8    2/1H     1:56.0  30.0  *0.80  Aaron Merriman    William Bercury 
 1  Crosbys Clam Bake   1    3/2H     1:56.1  29.4   1.70  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Oliverio 
 7  Outburst            7    4/4T     1:56.4  29.0  10.10  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
 3  Curlys Son          3    5/10H    1:57.4  30.4  58.30  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 
 5  Fantasy League      5    6/14Q    1:58.3  31.1  41.20  Greg Grismore     Steven Crist 
 6  Annie`s Rocketman   6    7/16     1:59.0  30.4  58.90  Jason Thompson    Scott Cox 
 2  Fleet Bumblebee     2    8/48     2:05.2  37.1  29.10  Keith Kash Jr     David Russo 

1st Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
2nd Barn Girl  (6, M   Cash Hall - Turquoise Sweetie - Dream Vacation)
    Registered Owner(s):  Renee Bercury - PA
    Breeder(s):  Morrisville Col Fdn Inc - NY 
3rd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
RACE 3 - Northfield Park - OH - January 15, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: GOOD 
HN  Horse              PP   Finish   Actual    LQ   Odds  Driver            Trainer 
8  Outburst            8    1/H      1:58.3  30.2  24.00  Chris Page        Ron Burke 
1  Crosbys Clam Bake   1    2/H      1:58.3  30.4  *0.30  Aaron Merriman    John Oliverio 
4  Keystone Chester    4    3/1T     1:59.0  31.2   3.80  Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert 
6  Ulf Hanover         6    4/3T     1:59.2  31.2  19.90  Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kelly O`Donnell 
3  Curlys Son          3    5/7H     2:00.0  32.1  51.70  Don Irvine Jr     Herman Hagerman 
2  Kandy King          2    6/7T     2:00.1  32.0  19.20  Kim Pluta         Kim Pluta  
7  Fantasy League      7    7/8Q     2:00.1  31.3  37.90  Greg Grismore     Steven Crist 
5  Nono Lindy          X5X  8/DIS                  14.70  Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman 

1st Outburst  (7, G   Explosive Matter - Exquisite Lady - Supergill)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  Burke Racing Stable LLC - PA, Weaver Bruscemi LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Steve Stewart - KY, Aslak Kaikko - FI 
2nd Crosbys Clam Bake  (8, G   Kadabra - Pacific Elegance - Donerail)
    Registered Owner(s):  Randy Bendis - PA, Jack Piatt II - PA, Thomas Pollack - PA
    Breeder(s):  Ed Lohmeyer - NJ, Patricia Hogan - NJ 
3rd Keystone Chester  (7, G   Chocolatier - Keystone Chickadee - Sierra Kosmos)
    Registered Owner(s):  Murdock Racing Stable LLC - PA
    Breeder(s):  Estate Of George F Hempt Trust - PA 
RACE 9 - Northfield Park - OH - January 8, 2018
Conditions: OPEN
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN     Distance: 1 Mile     Planned Post Time: 8:40 PM 
CANCELLED
 1  Fantasy League      -   -   -   -   -   -                     Steven Crist
 2  Outburst            -   -   -   -   -   -   Chris Page        Ron Burke
 3  Impressive Chief    -   -   -   -   -   -   Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  John Payne
 4  Nono Lindy          -   -   -   -   -   -   Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman
 5  Ulf Hanover         -   -   -   -   -   -   Ronnie Wrenn Jr.  Kelly O`Donnell
 6  Pay The Winner      -   -   -   -   -   -   Sam Schillaci     Sam Schillaci
 7  Curlys Son          -   -   -   -   -   -   Kurt Sugg         Herman Hagerman
 8  Keystone Chester    -   -   -   -   -   -   Ryan Stahl        Andy Rickert
RACE 1 - Northfield Park - OH - January 1, 2018
Conditions: OPEN HANDICAP (DRAW 1-4; DRAW 5-7)
Gait: Trot     Purse: $14,000     Class: OPEN HCP     Distance: 1 Mile     Planned Post Time: 6:00 PM 
CANCELLED
 1  Marty De Vie        33   6   7   5   1:54.2M    $35295   Jason Thompson  Erik Jaeck Jr.
 2  Jojo`s Journey      42   9   6   4   1:54.2H    $61748   Kurt Sugg       Herman Hagerman
 3  Express Justice     35   6   6   4   1:55.0H    $53661   Ryan Stahl      Andy Rickert
 4  Ray Hall            37   3  10   4   1:57.0H    $50116   Jason Merriman  Kent Sherman
 5  Wilberforce         36   7   9   9   1:53.3F   $104920   Ryan Stahl      Kris Rickert
 6  Keystone Chester    37   7  11   6   1:55.0H    $93460   Ryan Stahl      Andy Rickert
 7  Outburst            36   9   5   8   1:54.4H    $98690   Chris Page      Ron Burke