OBS! Startlista Pdf   Vädret: tävlingsdagen:  22°C          
North-America 2019    Lördag 21 September
     Saratoga Harness
             
                             ELIGIBLE HORSES: 3YO C&G  -  3YO FILLY              
                              1st leg - 2nd leg - 3rd leg - 4th leg - 5th leg - 6th leg - 7th leg - 8th leg - 9th leg - 10th leg - 11th leg - Consolation - Final              
   
 
             
                 
   New York Sire Stakes - Excelsior Series - Final
 3 åriga h&v   1.609 m auto   Purse: $55 000
             
 
RACE 8 - Saratoga Harness - NY - September 21, 2019
Conditions: New York Sire Stakes - 3-Year-Old Colts & Geldings - Excelsior Series - Division A - 
Final Head No. 1 & 1A - ACL Stuteri AB Owner Entry
Gait: Trot     Purse: $55,000     Class: ExcelsiorF     Distance: 1 Mile    Track Cond: FAST 
   
       
 
PP  Horse Med 2019 North America YTD  Driver  Trainer ML Base 
      Sts  Time  Earnings     Stable Odds Claim 
   
1  Certify   24   9   4   4   1:57.1H   $45439   Mark Beckwith  Lance Hudson    
   
   
2  Kolin   22   7   7   1   1:57.1S   $61083   Phil Fluet  Phil Fluet    
   
   
3  Im Tp`s Crazed Bro   21   7   3   2   1:56.0H   $44735   Brian Cross  Scott Mongeon    
   
   
4  Lights Come On   12   3   5   1   1:55.0F   $59149   Marcus Miller  Anette Lorentzon    
   
   
5  Halliama   12   5   1   0   1:57.0H   $26140   Alek Chartrand  Alek Chartrand    
   
   
6  Jason`s Camden   10   6   1   0   1:55.4F   $80256   Andy Miller  Julie Miller    
   
   
7  Xcuseme   14   7   4   1   Q1:56.3H   $61725   John Stark Jr  John Stark Jr    
   
   
8  Labadee As   11   1   4   3   Q1:57.4F   $29980   Jim Morrill Jr  Anette Lorentzon    
   
  Resultat:    
 
HN  Horse               PP  1/4     1/2     3/4      Str     Finish  Actual     LQ   Odds  Driver          Trainer 
 2  Certify             1   1/1H    1/1T    1/1H     1/1H    1/1Q    1:55.0   28.2   2.80  Mark Beckwith   Lance Hudson 
 1  Lights Come On      4   2/1H    2/1T    2/1H     2/1H    2/1Q    1:55.1   28.2  E2.60  Marcus Miller   Anette Lorentzon 
1A  Labadee As          8   8/12H   7/8H    5/4Q     3/4H    3/5H    1:56.0   28.3  E2.60  Jim Morrill Jr  Anette Lorentzon 
 3  Kolin               2   3/3     3/3T    3°/3Q    4/8H    4/10Q   1:57.0   29.4  23.10  Phil Fluet      Phil Fluet 
 4  Im Tp`s Crazed Bro  3   5/6T    5°/5T   4°°/3T   6/11Q   5/12    1:57.2   30.0   8.80  Brian Cross     Scott Mongeon 
 7  Xcuseme             7   7/10T   8/10    6/5T     5/10    6/12Q   1:57.2   29.3   4.80  John Stark Jr   John Stark Jr 
 5  Halliama            5   6/8H    6°/7Q   7°/6Q    7/13    7/13Q   1:57.3   29.4  29.75  Alek Chartrand  Alek Chartrand 
 6  Jason`s Camden      6   4°/5    4°/4Q   X8/11Q   8/23    8/27    2:00.2g  31.3  *1.95  Andy Miller     Julie Miller 
   
       
 
1st Certify  (3, G   Credit Winner - Good Intentions - Cantab Hall)
    Registered Owner(s)/Lessee(s):  William Hartt - ME, Marc Reynolds - NY
    Breeder(s):  Brittany Farms LLC - KY 
2nd Lights Come On  (3, G   Chapter Seven - Starlit Eyes - CR Commando)
    Registered Owner(s):  Acl Stuteri Ab - KY, Theodore Gewertz - NY, Anette Lorentzon - KY
    Breeder(s):  Winbak Farm - MD
3rd Labadee As  (3, G   Conway Hall - Smith Hall - Valley Victor)
    Registered Owner(s):  Acl Stuteri Ab - KY
    Breeder(s):  Acl Stuteri Ab - KY 
   
       
 
   
       
   
 
  Se video lopp HÄR
Se video lopp HÄR
Se video lopp HÄR
Se video lopp HÄR
Se video lopp HÄR
Se video lopp HÄR
 

WorldClassTrotting.Com