Criterium des 4 ans

Criterium des 4 ans
Vincennes     4 åriga hingstar & ston

Datum       Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                               Körsven                    Tränare                    Tid Dist.  1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea 
2018-05-05  Enino du Pommereux   h   Coktail Jet - Noune du Pommereux          Jean Michel Bazire         Sylvain Roger           1.11,7 2850  108 000 €  Erminig d'Oliverie   Express Jet 
2017-05-06  Darling de Reux      s   Prodigious - Queen Jet                    David Thomain              Sebastien Guarato       1.12,2 2850  108 000 €  Draft Life           Dragon des Racques 
2016-05-07  Charly du Noyer      h   Ready Cash - Ornella Jet                  Yoann Lebourgeois          Philippe Allaire        1.12,5 2850  108 000 €  Coup de Poker        Cahal des Rioults 
2015-05-02  Bird Parker          h   Ready Cash - Belisha                      Jos Verbeeck               Philippe Allaire        1.13,2 2850  108 000 €  Briack Dark          Bolero Love 
2014-05-03  Akim du Cap Vert     h   First de Retz - Prima du Cap Vert         Franck Anne                Franck Anne             1.11,8 2850  108 000 €  Aladin d'Ecajeul     Athos des Elfes 
2013-05-04  Voltigeur de Myrt    h   Opus Viervil - Myrtille des Bois          Dominik Locqueneux         Roberto Donati          1.13,0 2850  108 000 €  Volcan d'Urzy        Vigove 
2012-05-05  Unique Quick         h   Prince d'Espace - Karoll Brador           Franck Leblanc             Franck Leblanc          1.12,9 2850  120 000 €  Un Mec d'Heripre     Ubriaco 
2011-05-07  Timoko               h   Imoko - Kiss Me Coulonces                 Richard Westerink          Richard Westerink       1.12,7 2850  120 000 €  Treskool du Caux     The Lovely Gwen 
2010-05-08  Speedy Blue          h   Echo - Mathilda Blue                      Yves Dreux                 Jean Philippe Mary      1.13,1 2850  120 000 €  Sancho du Glay       Severino 
2009-05-02  Rolling d'Heripre    h   Dahir de Prelong - Harmony Blue           Christophe Martens         Fabrice Souloy          1.12,8 2850  120 000 €  Rieussec             Roc Meslois  
2008-05-03  Quaro                h   Kiwi - Encombevineuse                     Jean Michel Bazire         Fabrice Souloy          1.13,3 2850  120 000 €  Quel Amour Dudel     Qualita Bourbon 
2007-05-05  Pirogue Jenilou      s   Blue Eyes America - Arina                 Bernard Piton              Louis Baudron           1.13,1 2850  120 000 €  Prince d'Espace      Prodigious 
2006-05-06  Orlando Vici         h   Quadrophenio - Irlande du Nord            Jean Michel Bazire         Fabrice Souloy          1.14,2 2850  120 000 €  Olitro               Oiseau de Feux 
2005-05-07  Nikita du Rib        s   Hulk des Champs-Urne Passion              Jean Loïc Cl Dersoir       Joel Hallais            1.13,0 2850  120 000 €  Neutron du Cebe      Nobody du Chene 
2004-05-08  Memphis du Rib       h   Elvis de Rossignol - Unite de Vandel      Jean Loic Claude Dersoir   Joel Hallais            1.15,2 2850  120 000 €  Montesicar           Mage de la Merite  
2003-05-03  Lulo Josselyn        h   Tenor de Baune - Ulodea                   Thierry Duvaldestin        Daniel Lacroix          1.13,8 2850  120 000 €  Loumana Flor         Lazio du Bourg 
2002-05-04  Korean               h   Dahir de Prelong - Calmness               Jean Michel Bazire         Ecurie Le Tremont       1.14,7 2850  120 000 €  Kerido du Donjon     Krac Special 
2001-05-05  Jasmin de Flore      h   Vivier de Montfort - Etoile du Pasteret   Jean Michel Bazire         Philippe Dauphin        1.15,4 2850 750 000 FF  Jain de Beval        Jam Pridem 
2000-05-06  Ipson de Mormal      h   Biesolo - Vera Vera Dof                   Ulf Nordin                 Edouard Genin           1.15,3 2850 600 000 FF  Install              Idas du Goutier 
1999-05-08  Hermes Perrine       h   Tenor de Baune - Neresse                  Jean Baptiste Bossuet      Ecurie Merett CV        1.15,4 2850 600 000 FF  Hulk des Champs      Hudo de Ray 
1998-05-02  General du Pommeau   h   Sebrazac - Actrice du Pommeau             Jules Lepennetier          Jules Lepennetier       1.15,8 2800 600 000 FF  Gavroche Perrine     Ganymede 
1997-05-04  Fleuron Perrine      h   Tenor de Baune - Neresse                  Jean Baptiste Bossuet      Jean Baptiste Bossuet   1.15,5 2800 600 000 FF  Florilege            Full Account 
1996-05-04  Extreme Dream        h   Quito de Talonay - Tahitienne             Anders Lindqvist           Jean Pierre Dubois      1.15,4 2800 600 000 FF  Erestan des Rondes   Echo 
1995-05-06  Defi d'Aunou         h   Armbro Goal - Nesmile                     Jean Etienne Dubois        Jean Etienne Dubois     1.17,6 2800 600 000 FF  Dahir de Prelong     Dance Marathon 
1994-05-07  Cygnus d'Odyssee     h   Workaholic - Nymphe d'Odyssee             Jean Philippe Dubois       Jean Philippe Dubois    1.15,1 2800 600 000 FF  Cedre du Vivier      Cesar d'Argos 
1993-09-11  Buvetier d'Aunou     h   Royal Prestige - Nesmile                  Jean Pierre Dubois         Jean Pierre Dubois      1.17,3 2775 600 000 FF  Bragi                Boy du Pre 
1992-05-02  Artiste du But       h   Ianthin - Maglionne                       Nicolas Roussel            Alain Roussel           1.16,0 2775 600 000 FF  As du Clos           Axe des Sarts 
1991-05-04  Verdict Gede         h   Kagino - Oeuvre Gede                      Jean Claude Hallais        Jean Claude Hallais     1.16,5 2775 600 000 FF  Virstly Gede         Vip Tilly 
1990-05-05  Ursulo de Crouay     h   Mivus - Jamylene de Blay                  Joel Hallais               Joel Hallais            1.17,0 2775 600 000 FF  Ultra Ducal          Ukir de Jemma 
1989-05-06  Tenor de Baune       h   Le Loir - Colivette                       Jean Baptiste Bossuet      Jean Baptiste Bossuet   1.16,5 2775 500 000 FF  Tango Barbes         Tarif des Bois 
1988-05-07  Sancho Panca         h   Chambon P - Dulcinee                      Joel Hallais               Joel Hallais            1.16,8 2775 500 000 FF  Sabre d'Avril        Swing 
1987-05-02  Ruanito d'Arc        h   Dianthus - Naya du Pre                    Ulf Nordin                 Ulf Nordin              1.16,5 2775 500 000 FF  Rainbow Runner       Renoso 
1986-05-03  Quadrophenio         h   Dekeel - Halte à la Biche                 Ulf Nordin                 Daniel Bethouart        1.18,2 2775 425 000 FF  Quito de Couronne    Quito de Talonay 
1985-05-04  Passionnant          h   Florestan - Vesubie III                   Michel Roussel             Michel Roussel          1.18,5 2800 425 000 FF  Potin d'Amour        Pan de la Vaudere 
1984-05-05  Oeillet du Corta     h   Duc de Vrie - Odasga                      Michel Roussel             Jean Lou Peupion        1.18,7 2800 400 000 FF  Olaf de Brion        Oligo 
1983-05-14  Nodesso              h   Quioco - Goddess                          Bernard Bedeloup           Stig Engberg            1.18,4 2800 375 000 FF  Noble Atout          Nevers 
1982-05-01  Marco Bonheur        h   Buffet II - Bella Bonheur                 Jean Claude Hallais        Jean Pierre Viel        1.18,5 2800 350 000 FF  Mon Tourbillon       Malouin 
1981-05-02  Lancon               h   Toledo II - Ecaille Sourdine              Ali Hawas                  Ali Hawas               1.19,4 2800 325 000 FF  Lapito               Lutin d'Isigny 
1980-05-03  Kapulco              h   Ruy Blas IV - Uscilla                     Jean Lesne                 Jean Marie Lesne        1.19,6 2800 300 000 FF  Kepi Vert            Katinka 
1979-05-05  Jorky                h   Kerjacques - Vanina B                     Leopold Verroken           Leopold Verroken        1.20,8 2800 275 000 FF  Jacob du Chignon     Jamboree 
1978-05-06  Ideal du Gazeau      h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau             Eugene Lefevre             Eugene Lefevre          1.20,9 2800 250 000 FF  Ianthin              Ideal du Maine 
1977        Hadol du Vivier      h   Mitsouko - Ua Uka                         Jean Rene Gougeon          Henry Louis Levesque    1.20,8 2800             Hadol                Helios des Bois 
1976        Gars De Fontaine     h   Volnay II - Reine de Gretz                Pierre Levasseur           Pierre Levasseur        1.20,8 2800             Gorel                Gadames 
1975        Fakir du Vivier      h   Sabi Pas - Ua Uka                         Michel Marcel Gougeon      Pierre Desire Allaire   1.20,9 2800             Feroe                Feinte 
1974        Espoir De See        h   Uccello B - Vallee de See                 Alain Houssin              R Houssin               1.20,7 2800             Esquirol             Equileo 
1973        Dor                  h   Harold D III - Huita                      Jean Mary                  Jean Riaud              1.18,2 2800             Duo de Pampa         Doux Peche 
1972        Casdar               h   Mitsouko - Sonatine F                     Jean Claude Hallais        Y Mottier               1.19,1 2800             Cotentin             Chabichou 
1971        Beau Rivage          h   Obervi - Pavide                           Gerard Mascle              Y Mottier               1.18,8 2800             Buffet II            Bill D 
1970        Armenie              s   Osembe - Nebuleuse C                      R Aveline                  R Aveline               1.19,2 2800             Amyot                Agrippa 
1969        Vaccares II          h   Horus L - Ultra Gentille                  Henri Levesque             Henri Levesque          1.19,0 2800             Vat                  Volnay II 
1968        Upsalin              h   Ecusson - Kalisz II                       Henri Levesque             Henri Levesque          1.21,2 2800             Une de Mai           Uti Rogas II 
1967        Toscan               h   Kerjacques - Toscane B                    Michel Marcel Gougeon      Jean Rene Gougeon       1.20,6 2800             Tony M               Tahitienne J 
1966        Sans Atout II        h   Vermont - Fleur d'Atout                   Henri Levesque                                     1.22,1 2800             Suspense Ii          Son Idylle P 
1965        Roquepine            s   Atus II - Jalna IV                        Henri Levesque                                     1.22,5 2800             Robert P             Rex Grandchamp 
1964        Quioco               h   Vermont - Beatrix II                      Marcel Gougeon                                     1.22,0 2800             Queronville Lb       Querido Ii 
1963        Pont l'Eveque        h   Ecusson - Bidassoa                        M Perlbarg                                         1.21,3 2800             Palifiee D           Pluvier Iii 
1962        Osembe               h   Quiroga II - Gitane XIV                   R. Aveline                                         1.21,0 2800             Olten L              Ourfa 
1961        Nautilus G           h   Dubonnet - Cancanniere                    M Manfredi                                         1.21,5 2800             Niky Des Etangs      Nystag 
1960        Mick d'Angerieux     h   Ephedra - Riojette P                      Ed Berger                                          1.21,9 2800             
1959        Liebelei             s   Volontaire - Tira                         L. Mellette                                        1.23,1 2800             
1958        Kimono Royal         h   Tigre Royal - Belle Perle                 Charlie Mills                                      1.21,7 2800             
1957        Jamin                h   Abner - Dladys                            Jean Riaud                                         1.21,9 2800             
1956        Idumee               s   Atus II - Ulun                            Roger Ceran Maillard                               1.22,8 2800             
1955        Hortansia VII        s   Abner - Tempete du Matin                  A Deheegher                                        1.22,7 2800             
1954        Gelinotte            s   Kairos - Rhyticere                        Charlie Mills                                      1.23,0 2800             
1953        Foreign Office       s   Kairos - Tara Otzi                        M Perlbarg                                         1.23,7 2800             
1952        Elope                h   Quel Veinard - Penelope III               Charlie Mills                                      1.24,9 2800             
1951        Dumbea II            h   Kade D - Stara                            Raoul Simonard                                     1.23,8 2800             
1950        Chambon              h   Quiproquo II - Normarchie                 Charlie Mills                                      1.23,0 2800             
1949        Bleinheim            h   Kairos - Qualifiee                        Charlie Mills                                      1.23,9 2800             
1948        Abd-El-Krim D        h   Kairos - Ika                              Jan Kruithof                                       1.27,2 2800             
1947        Varus                h   Kozyr el. Embleme Royal - Junon           Roger Ceran Maillard                               1.26,7 2800             
1946        Ussy                 s   Oviedo II el. Quo Vadis - Azalee          Raoul Simonard                                     1.26,7 2800             
1945        Tamiso               h   Geo M - Poudre d'Or                       Jonel Chyriacos                                    1.26,8 2800             
1944        Sa Bourbonnaise      s   Karoly II - Beresina II                   Jonel Chyriacos                                    1.28,3 2800             
1943        Ribecourt III        h   Geo M - Hirondelle X                      Jonel Chyriacos                                    1.28,0 2800             
1942        Quarantaine          s   Farceur X - Capucine X                    E Neveux                                           1.29,5 2800             
1941        Premier Mars         h   Epaminondas - Goyana                      J Bertho                                           1.29,4 2800             
1940        Oviedo II            h   Quo Vadis - Folle Nuit                    Raoul Simonard                                     1.32,8 2800             
1939        Neron M              h   Phoenix - Redowa                          H Masson                                           1.26,7 2800             
1938        Mastic               h   The Great Mc Kinney - Serbie              Th Vanlandeghem                                    1.25,9 2800             
1937        Lord Williams        h   Sam Williams - Slim                       R Geenens                                          1.27,8 2800             
1936        Kozyr                h   Trianon - Zsiba                           Roger Ceran Maillard                               1.27,6 2800             
1935        Junior du Verdier    h   Salam - Delphe du Verdier                 R Geenens                                          1.26,0 2800             
1934        Ideal Normand        h   Passeport - Djelma                        E Neveux                                           1.29,2 2800             
1933        Hernani III          h   Ontario - Odessa                          F Riaud                                            1.30,4 2800             
1932        Grippeminaud         h   Turenne - Normandie                       A Tamberi                                          1.28,5 2800             
1931        Fakir V              h   Koenigsberg - Rahale                      M Pelbarg                                          1.32,4 2800             
1930        Embleme Royal        h   Phoenix - Redowa                          Begou                                              1.28,9 2800             
1930        Enfant de Troupe     h   Quo Vadis - Olga                          A. Gypteau                                         1.28,9 2800             
1929        Depeche-Toi V        h   Enoch - Josette                           Auvray                                             1.31,7 2800             
1928        Cajoleuse B          s   Passeport - Kerguelen                     Dessauze                                           1.31,5 2800             
1927        Bravade II           s   Intermede - Revanche                      Paul Viel                                          1.29,9 2800             
1926        Amarante V           s   Koenigsberg - Printaniere                 M Gougeon                                          1.29,9 2800             
1925        Vassal               h   Intermede - Petrograde                    Theodor Monsieur                                   1.29,5 2800             
1924        Uriel V              h   Omar - Naurita                            Roger Ceran Maillard                               1.30,0 2800