Prix de Bretagne

Prix de Bretagne
Vincennes        4-9 ĺriga hingstar & ston

Datum       Vinnare           Kön Härstamning                             Körsven                Tränare               Dist.   Tid  Tvĺa                   Trea 
2018-11-18  Davidson du Pont  h   Pacha du Pont - Laguna du Pont          Jean Michel Bazire     Jean Michel Bazire    2700 1.12,6  Delia duPommereux      Bird Parker 
2017-11-19  Valko Jenilat     h   Kepler - Perle du Roc                   Eric Raffin            Sébastien Guarato     2700 1.13,2  Billie de Montfort     Charly du Noyer  
2016-11-20  Anna Mix          s   Ludo de Castelle - Ires                 Franck Nivard          Franck Leblanc        2700 1.13,1  Propulsion             Princess Grif 
2015-11-21  Akim Du Cap Vert  h   First De Retz - Prima Du Cap Vert       Franck Anne            Franck Anne           2700 1.13,0  Anna Mix               Village Mystic 
2014-11-15  Tiego d'Etang     h   Chaillot - Harolene                     Charles Julien Bigeon  Christian Bigeon      2700 1.13,4  Akim du Cap Vert       Roxane Griff
2013-11-16  Uhlan du Val      h   Islero De Bellouet - Indiana Beautiful  Cédric Megissier       Cédric Megissier      2700 1.12,9  Up and Quick           Tiégo d'Etang 
2012-11-17  Roxane Griff      s   Tenor De Baune - Julia Mesloise         Eric Raffin            Sébastien Guarato     2700 1.12,5  Quoumba de Guez        Royal Dream 
2011-11-19  Ready Cash        h   Indy de Vive - Kidea                    Franck Nivard          Thierry Duvaldestin   2700 1.13,3  Roxane Griff           Lisa America 
2010-11-20  Olga Du Biwetz    s   Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour       Eric Raffin            Fabrice Souloy        2700 1.12,9  Nuit Torride           Oyonnax 
2009-11-21  Orlando Sport     h   Hand du Vivier - Idea Josselyn          Sebastien Baude        Roger Coueffin        2700 1.12,6  Quarla                 Olga du Biwetz 
2008-11-15  Olga du Biwetz    s   Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour       Jos Verbeeck           Sebastien Guarato     2700 1.13,8  Exploit Caf            Popinee de Timbia 
2007-11-17  Kool du Caux      h   Bijou du Bignon - Venus de la Bonde     Franck Nivard          Fabrice Souloy        2700 1.13,6  Hot Tub                Nouba du Saptel 
2006-11-18  Keed Tivoli       h   Steed James - Boule Noire               Maxime Bezier          Antoine-Paul Bezier   2850 1.13,7  Ladakh Jiel            Nijinski Blue 
2005-11-19  Lady d'Auvrecy    s   Dorenzo - Everilda                      Sebastien Baude        Franck Harel          2850 1.14,3  Super Light            Kuza Viva 
2004-11-20  Jag du Bellouet   h   Viking's Way - Vaunoise                 Christophe Gallier     Christophe Gallier    2875 1.13,5  Super Light            Jaminska 
2003-11-15  Jalba du Pont     s   Baccarat du Pont - Alba du Pont         Jean-Yves Rayon        Albert Rayon          2850 1.14,6  Ipson de Mormal        Jardy 
2002-11-16  Hyperion          h   Atout du Closet - Nina Ninon            Lionel Gazengel        Stephane Guelpa       2850 1.14,5  Insert Gede            Igor de Miennais 
2001-11-17  Insert Gede       h   Jet du Vivier - Cadence Gede            Yves Dreux             Jean-Luc Bigeon       2850 1.15,6  Glissando              Grassano 
2000-11-18  Fan Idole         s   Le Ham - Ton Idole                      Richard W Denechere    Richard W Denechere   2850 1.15,1  Gios de Jiel           Groom de Bootz 
1999-11-20  Fiesta d'Anjou    s   Urfist des Pres - Queenlike             Jean-Michel Bazire     Jean-Michel Bazire    2850 1.14,8  Giant Cat              Draga 
1998-11-21  Capitole          h   Passionnant - Querdowa                  Pierre Levesque        Michel Lenoir         2825 1.15,3  Fleuron Perrine        Express Road 
1997-11-15  Capitole          h   Passionnant - Querdowa                  Michel Lenoir          Michel Lenoir         2825 1.15,7  Chaillot               Escartefigue 
1996-11-17  Abo Volo          h   Lurabo - Grande Volo                    Jos Verbeeck           Paul Viel             2825 1.15,9  Balou Boy              Venus de Foliot 
1995-11-19  Capitole          h   Passionnant - Querdowa                  Bernard Oger           Leopold Verroken      2800 1.16,0  Bassano                Abo Volo 
1994-11-19  Vourasie          s   Fakir du Vivier - Fleurasie             Bernard Oger           Leopold Verroken      2825 1.15,3  Bleuet de Crepon       Useria 
1993-11-20  Abo Volo          h   Lurabo - Grande Volo                    Paul Viel              Paul Viel             2800 1.16,5  Arnaqueur              Strabo 
1992-11-21  Tsar Unique       h   Fakir du Vivier - Farandole Unique      Franck Blandin         Andre Blandin         2775 1.17,4  Strabo                 Unique James 
1991-11-23  Ukir de Jemma     h   Fakir du Vivier - Gamme Nonantaise      Michel Roussel         Philippe Allaire      2775 1.19,4  Ultra Ducal            Ręve d'Udon 
1990-11-24  Sancho Panca      h   Chambon P - Dulcinee                    Joel Hallais           Joel Hallais          2775 1.17,9  Quebir de Chenu        Reussite de Rozoy 
1989-11-25  Quebir de Chenu   h   Florestan - Katoune de Chenu            Franck Pellerot        Bernard Pellerot      2775 1.18,5  Pussy Cat              Pontaubault 
1988-11-26  Queila Gede       s   Gazon - Deila                           Roger Baudron          Roger Baudron         2775 1.17,3  Poroto                 Quebir de Chenu 
1987-11-28  Poroto            h   Esquirol - Emya                         Louis Boulard          Louis Boulard         2775 1.17,4  Quito de Talonay       Quarisso 
1986-11-22  Ourasi            h   Greyhound - Fleurasie                   Jean-Rene Gougeon      Jean-Rene Gougeon     2800 1.19,6  Olympio de Corseul     Pan de la Vaudere 
1985-11-23  Ogorek            h   Borgia III - Fly                        Michel Roussel         Jean-Lou Peupion      2800 1.18,0  Ourasi                 Oligo 
1984-11-24  Major de Brion    h   Mitsouko - Belle Charmeuse              Jean-Claude Hallais    Jean-Lou Peupion      2800 1.18,4  Minou du Donjon        Miss Cleville 
1983-11-26  Khalie de Vrie    s   Quirinus III - Minerve                  Roger Baudron          Roger Baudron         2800 1.18,4  Katinka                Jonc d'Anson 
1982-11-27  Katinka           s   Kerjacques - Agatha                     Jean-Rene Gougeon      Jean-Rene Gougeon     2800 1.19,4  Lutin d'Isigny         Igor du Beauvoisin 
1981-11-28  Jorky             h   Kerjacques - Vanina B                   Leopold Verroken       Leopold Verroken      2825 1.19,0  Jezabel d'Ouches       Iris de Gournay 
1980-11-22  Ianthin           h   Vesuve T - Cadence II                   Paul Delanoe           Marin Tribondeau      2800 1.19,4  Ino Ludois             Gamelia 
1979-11-24  Gadames           s   Kerjacques - Jabel                      Pierre Leopold Marie                         2800 1.18,8  Fleur de Prere         Grande Source 
1978-11-25  Grandpre          h   Quouick J L - Argonne II                J-C Mariette                                 2800 1.18,5  Feinte                 Fadet 
1977        Grandpre          h   Quouick J L - Argonne II                Pierre-Desire Allaire                        2800 1.19,1  Girl Blanche           Gadames 
1976        Ecu de Retz       h   Tsar - Nietmoskova                      Alain Laurent                                2800 1.21,6  Dauga                  Catharina 
1975        Bellino II        h   Boum III - Belle de Jour III            Jean-Rene Gougeon                            2850 1.18,4  Espoir de See          Equileo 
1974        Capri             s   Pacha Grandchamp - Manhattan            Jean-Rene Gougeon                            2800 1.20,0  Axius                  Casdar 
1973        Amour N.          h   Marcus - Karolyne                       A Rouer                                      2800 1.21,3  Beausejour II          Angelica III