GRAN PREMIO ORSI MANGELLI

GRAN PREMIO ORSI MANGELLI


  Datum        Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                         Körsven                  Tid(a) Dist.  Tvåa                   Trea
  2017-11-01   Vitruvio            h   Adrian Chip - Tigre Om              Alessandro Gocciadoro    1.11,8 1650   Vanesia Ek             Valdivia 
  2016-11-01   Unicka              s   Love You - Bachar - Armbro Goal     Pietro Gubellini         1.12.2 1650   Unicorno SLM           Ubertino Grif 
  2015-11-01   Charly du Noyer     h   Ready Cash - Ornella Jet            Yoann Lebourgeois        1.14,2 2250   Timone Ek              Tango Negro 
  2014-11-01   Jontte Boy          h   Love You - South Hanover            Tuomas Korvenoja         1.13,9 2100   Sansone Bar            Sceicco 
  2013-11-01   Robert Bi           h   Toss Out - Up Front Jm              Robin Bakker             1.13,3 2100   Rossella Ross          Remo Gas 
  2012-11-01   Quid Pro Quo        h   Yankee Glide - Hostage              Erik Adielsson           1.12,8 2100   Probo Op               Pascia Lest 
  2011-11-01   Brad de Veluwe      h   Andover Hall - Amazing Ride         Tuomas Korvenoja         1.11,6 1600   Kash's Cantab          Odino Jet 
  2010-11-01   Nesta Effe          h   Naglo - Etna Sec                    Roberto Vecchione        1.12,8 1600   Muscles Wiking BR      Nuage En Ciel 
  2009-11-01   Mago d'Amore        h   Lemon Dra - Do It Wise              Pietro Gubellini         1.12,7 1600   Oracle                 Marimari
  2008-11-01   Inställt pga strejk
  2007-11-01   Adrian Chip         h   Andover Hall - My Favorite Chip     Robert Bergh             1.12,7 1600   Quintus Karsk          Staro Azazell
  2006-11-01   Giulia Grif         s   Viking Kronos - Savana Cr           Marco Smorgon            1.11,9 1600   Ganimec                Express Merett 
  2005-11-01   Fairbank Gi         h   Lemon Dra - Tangente Kramer         Giuseppe Pietro Maisto   1.12,3 1600   Flute Grif             Cromwell 
  2004-11-01   Passionate Kemp     s   Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell          Jorma  Kontio            1.11,6 2100   Turbo Sund             Eldgrado Bi 
  2003-11-01   Southwind Vernon    h   Pine Chip - Valley Gogo             Jorma  Kontio            1.14,9 2100   Lill Adolf             Darsko Gar 
  2002-11-01   Leda d'Occagnes     s   Cygnus d'Odyssee - Aglae            Dominiek  Locqueneux     1.15,3 1600   Pablo As               Concord Jet 
  2001-11-01   Scarlet Knight      h   Pine Chip - Ruby Crown              Stefan  Melander         1.13,8 1600   Oscar Schindler S.L.   Bartali Ok 
  2000-10-29   Abano As            h   Dylan Lobell - Armbro Junction      Peter J  Strooper        1.14,1 1600   Marco Abb              Esterel Sunset 
  1999-11-01   Zambesi Flash       h   Supergill - Miss Baltic             Pietro Gubellini         1.13,8 1600   Zambesi Bi             Keepitinthefamily 
  1998-10-31   Conway Hall         h   Garland Lobell - Amour Angus        Joseph  Verbeeck         1.12,1 1600   C. Töj Frökjaer        Varenne 
  1997-11-02   Malabar Man         h   Supergill - Lady Love McBur         Malvern C. Burroughs     1.11,7 1600   Take Chances           Baltic Bet 
  1996-11-01   Stacy Spice         s   Cumin - Oxford Annie                Andrea Guzzinati         1.13,6 2100   Personal Banner        Jeweled Colors 
  1995-11-01   Trustworthy         h   Worthy Bowl - Tulip One             Lorenzo Baldi            1.14,3 2100   Delibrate Speed        Au Royale 
  1994-11-01   Incredible Abe      h   Crowning Point - Incredibly Sassy   Italo Tamborrino         1.14,5 2100   Mr Lavec               Probing 
  1993-11-28   Tamin Sandy         h   Speedy Tomali - Princess Anita      Björn Garberg            1.15,9 2100   Giant Chill            Pecos Bi 
  1992-11-01   Almost an Angel     s   Crowning Point -Flickering Halo     Mario  Zuanetti          1.14,9 2100   Imperfection           Herschel Walker 
  1991-11-01   Crown's Invitation  h   Speedy Crown - Corinne Lobell       Mike Lachance            1.14,7 1600   Workable               Diamond Dust A1 
  1990-11-01   Antwerp Hanover     h   Super Bowl Armbro Dahlia            Pietro Gubellini         1.13,7 1600   Place Kicker           Mint de Jesolo
  1989-11-01   Extreme Hanover     h   Speedy Crown - Exclusive Way        Ulf Nordin               1.15,2 1600   Lemoyne Square         Lemon Dra 
  1988-11-01   Traffic Jam         s   Speedy Crown - Trapped              Jan Nordin               1.14,6 1600   Tornado Hanover        Iadi L.B. 
  1987-11-01   Golden OM           h   Speedy Crown - Aydelotte            Giuseppe  Rossi          1.15,3 1600   Lillis Frisäng         Blitzy Sund 
  1986-11-01   Dance Marathon      h   Speedy Crown - Crystana Hanover     Jan Nordin               1.13,6 1600   Elgin Almahurst        Fiorino Bell 
  1985-11-01   Diamond Way         h   Super Way - Königskrone             Heinz Wewering           1.15,2 1600   Ercole AC.             Eliano 
  1984-11-01   Handybus            h   Fine Shot - Bandy Monarch           Preben Kjærsgaard        1.19,6 1600   Darioz                 Darif Effe 
  1983-11-01   Tarport Frenzy      s   Nevele Pride - Frenzy               Jan Nordin               1.15,9 1600   Tarport Lizzy          Lass Quick 
  1982-12-11   Evita Broline       s   Nevele Pride - The Old Mare         Håkan  Wallner           1.15,9 1600   Barrimore              Betrozit Mo 
  1981         Argo VE             h   Sharif di Iesolo - Gamarth          Siviero  Milani          1.16,4 1600         
  1980         Foscherara          s   Top Hanover - Tissa                 A   Luongo               1.16,6 1600         
  1979         Borgoplin           h   Plinius - Festuca                   Vivaldo Baldi            1.18,1 1600         
  1978         Iperide             h   Quick Song - Cartacala              F  Albonetti             1.18,6 2100         
  1977         Maltasar            h   Meriggio - Minudra                  A  Pedrazzani            1.18,9 2100         
  1976         Dailer              h   Sailer - Litropia                   Giuseppe  Rossi          1.18,6 2100         
  1975         Scellino            h   Pro Hanover - Sfax                  Nello  Bellei            1.18,4 2100         
  1974         Danzica             s   Nike Hanover - Simenia              Giuseppe  Nogara         1.18,9 2500         
  1973         Zeccola             s   Marengo Hanover - Ortense           Gianfranco Bongiovanni   1.19,6 2500         
  1972         Sharif di Iesolo    h   Quick Song - Odile de Sassy         Giuseppe  Rossi          1.19,4 2500         
  1971         Dalia               s   Farand Hanover - Bra'               Giancarlo Baldi          1.19,8 2500         
  1970         Akobo               h   Giusto - Limpida                    Nello  Bellei            1.20,2 2500         
  1969         Vatson              h   Double Scotch - Lulu Hanover        Giuseppe Nogara          1.21,6 2500         
  1968         Bezuglio            h   Scotch Thistle - Bambaia            Johannes Frömming        1.20,4 2500         
  1967         Qurago              h   Scotch Arbor - Tenda                William Casoli           1.21,8 2500         
  1966         Torway              h   Way Ahead - Torcia                  Alfredo Cicognani        1.21,6 2500         
  1965         Gustino             h   Lusty Song - Pinna                  A Biagini                1.20,5 2500         
  1964         Valganna            s   Mighty Ned - Giugi                  Vivaldo Baldi            1.20,5 2500         
  1963         Gebraso             h   Theme Song - Brasca                 Walter Baronchini        1.22,9 2500         
  1962         Carmelo             h   Bordo - Zea                         Walter Baronchini        1.22,0 2500         
  1961         Vibo                h   Pharaon -                           Orlando Zamboni          1.22,0 2500         
  1960         Guiglia             s   Doctor Spencer - Ubertide           William Casoli           1.21,8 2500         
  1959         Giusto              h   Theme Song - Ferrosa                Eros Martelli            1.22,0 2500         
  1958         Erro                h   Grand Parade - Cita Scot            William Casoli           1.23,5 3000         
  1957         Alki                h   Docctor Spencer - Baselica          Walter Baronchini        1.23,9 3000         
  1956         Crevalcore          h   Mighty Ned - Taggia                 William Casoli           1.25,1 3000         
  1955         Ittrio              h   Reyland -                           Sergio Brighenti         1.23,2 3000         
  1954         Linco               h   Mighty Ned -                        Alexandre Finn           1.21,9 3000         
  1953         Nankino             h   McLin Hanover -                     Orlando Zamboni          1.24,3 3000         
  1952         Vestone             h   McLin Hanover - The Duchess         William Casoli           1.24,5 3000         
  1951         Unico               h   Idolo -                             William Casoli           1.25,7 3000         
  1950         Ticono              h   Lepanto -                           E Finn                   1.26,7 3000         
  1949         Sagundo             h   McLin Hanover - The Duchess         Vincenzo Antonellini     1.23,4 2600         
  1948         Rialto              h   McLin Hanover - The Duchess         Nello Branchhini         1.22,8 2600         
  1947         Baimonti            h   Prince Hall                         Fausto Branchhini        1.27,0 2600         
  1946         Pan                 h   McLin Hanover -                     Eros Martelli            1.26,8 2600         
  1945         Oderzo              h   The Laurel Hall -                   Odoardo Baldi            1.27,2 3000         
  1944         Nocera              h   Truax - Clova                       Vincenzo Antonellini     1.29,4 3000