GRAN PREMIO TINO TRIOSSI

GRAN PREMIO TINO TRIOSSI
4 Year old     Tor Di Valle

 Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                         Körsven                      Tid  Dist. Tvåa                  Trea   
 2018-06-29  Vitruvio           h   Adrian Chip - Tigre Om              Alessandro Gocciadoro    1.12,7a  2100  Venanzo Jet           Voltaire Gifont 
 2017-07-01  Dijon              h   Ganymede - Sonate d'Aunou           Romain Derieux           1.13,1a  2100  Unique Dream Bar      Ulisse Many 
 2016-06-29  Timone EK          h   Mr Vic - Gemona                     Björn Goop               1.13,2a  2100  Testimonial Ok        Turno di Azzurra 
 2015-12-08  Sugar Rey          h   Look de Star - Aurora Boreale       Pietro Gubellini         1.14,1a  2100  Sereno Op             Stankovic Ok 
 2014-06-29  Tiger Woods As     h   Quick Wood - Tiegs Blue Chip        Robin Bakker             1.12,6a  2100  Royal Blessed         Rue du Bac 
 2013-12-14  Princess Grif      s   Varenne - Fauve Grif                Roberto Andreghetti      1.12,4a  2100  Papandreu             Prussia 
 2012-06-29  Orsia              s   Angus Hall - Tigre Om               Alessandro Gocciadoro    1.13,0a  2100  Owen Cr               Owen's Club 
 2011-06-29  Raja Mirchi        h   Viking Kronos - Dame Lavec          Andrea Guzzinati         1.12,1a  2100  Norton Ans            Negresco Milar 
 2010-06-29  Mondiale Ok        h   Lemon Dra - Erreuno Ok              Giampaolo Minnucci       1.13,8a  2100  Million Flying        Mirtillo Ross 
 2009-06-29  Lana del Rio       s   Varenne - Urbem d'Asolo             Santo Mollo              1.12,6a  2100  Le Touqet             Lisa America 
 2008-06-28  Igor Font          h   Andover Hall - Cologne Kosmos       Jean Michel Bazire       1.14,1a  2100  Ismos PF              Ibisco 
 2007-06-29  Ghibellino         h   Pine Chip - Special Caf             Andreghetti Roberto      1.12,7a  2100  Simb Chaplin          Gorniz 
 2006-06-29  Unforgettable      h   Diamond Way - Pine Spirit           Arnold Mollema           1.13,8a  2100  Felix Del Dord        Otello Pierji 
 2005-06-29  Passionate Kemp    s   Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell          Jorma Kontio             1.14,5a  2100  Expo Bi               Novi King 
 2004-06-29  Daguet Rapide      h   Pine Chip - Hangone                 Pietro Gubbelini         1.13,9a  2100  Diorz                 Darsko Gar 
 2003-06-29  Pablo As           h   Diamond Way e Patriot Victory       Thomas Panschow          1.13,2a  2100  Copelan               Cantor Pf 
 2002-06-29  Brandy dei Fiori   h   Waikiki Beach e Otarda Jet          Biagio Lo Verde          1.14,7a  2100  Oscar Schindler Sl    Kalmie Melody 
 2001-06-29  Amity Lb           s   Valley Victory – Armbro Megan       Jorma Kontio             1.14,8a  2100  Air Force Blue        Anco Marzio 
 2000-06-29  Zambesi Flash      h   Supergill – Miss Baltic             Pietro Gubellini         1.13,8a  2100  Ivory Pearl           Zorilla Jet 
 1999-06-29  Varenne            h   Waikiki Beach e Ialmaz              Giampaolo Minnucci       1.13,9a  2100  Tarport Goal Sl       Varlone 
 1998-06-29  Uxer Lb            h   Armbro Goal - Fiesta Pride          Alfredo Pollini          1.13,9a  2100  Up di Poggio          Umbro Di Grana 
 1997-06-22  Kramer Boy         h   Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam     Johnny Takter            1.14,5a  2100  Tinak Mo              Titan Dra 
 1996-06-23  Pik König          h   Niton - Schwarze Arabeske           Rolf Dautzenberg         1.13,8a  2100  Echo                  Snappy Trio 
 1995-06-25  Record Ok          h   Valley Victory - Evita Lobell       Marcello Mazzarini       1.14,8a  2100  Robur                 Re dei Jet 
 1994-06-26  Peace Kronos       h   Sugarcane Hanover - Titillating     E Dall’olio              1.15,2a  2100  Peso del Nord         Pat River VI 
 1993-06-27  Go Hammering       h   Tibur - Pearl Hammering             Åke Svanstedt            1.15,5a  2100  Omsk                  Pride Farming 
 1992-06-28  Campo Ass          h   Diamond Way - Campala               Thomas Panschow          1.15,4a  2100  Nadir L.B.            Tres Solide L. 
 1991-06-30  Mint de Jesolo     h   Gator Bowl - Fucsia Lb              Antonio Luongo           1.15,8a  2100  Winsome Diamond       Mauna Kea 
 1990-06-16  Locus di Gia'      h   Blaze Herbert - Vezelay             Giancarlo Baldi          1.15,6a  2100  Lobster As            Lugano Red 
 1989        Inflated           h   Argo Ve - Anterselva                Giancarlo Baldi          1.15.5a  2100  Icard di Casei        Impetu 
 1988        Gitana d’Asolo     s   Udet Hanover - Selva                Mario Rivara             1.17.7a  2100  Grifalco Jet          Galvao 
 1987        Feystongal         h   Keystone Spartan - Adicella         Antonio Luongo           1.17.8a  2100  Fiorino Bell          Fistil 
 1986        Indus              h   Linus T. - Pouline                  Lars Lindberg            1.15.2a  2100  Eril Bs               Eliano 
 1985        Didi Gius          h   Top Hanover - Newqueen              Gerhard Krüger           1.16.2a  2100  Donyo Sabuk           Droscie 
 1984        B. S. Betty        s   Buckeye Count - Bonja               Gabriele Baldi           1.15.4a  2100  Cherie                Ciconero 
 1983        Bertuz             h   Flush - Fiambala'                   Vittorio Guzzinati       1.16.5a  2100  Noble du Pont         Bion di Jesolo 
 1982        Arneodo            h   Keystone Spartan - Gimbi            Marino Lovera            1.17.1a  2100  Argo Ve               Alfonso Red 
 1981        Lanson             h   Bourbon - Evidana                   Sergio Brighenti         1.15.9a  2100  Zebu                  Genderò 
 1980        Ceox               h   Marengo Hanover - Zancara           Vittorio Guzzinati       1.15.9a  1600  Fermo                 Kendo 
 1979        Zardoz             h   Dart Hanover - Krimilde             Giuseppe Guzzinati       1.16,8a  1600             
 1978        Doringo            h   Gallant Man - Sherazade             Giancarlo Baldi          1.17,7a  1600             
 1977        Cornish Cris       h   Hit Song - Circignana               Luigi Canzi              1.18,4a  1600             
 1976        Colta              s   Pick Wick - Lestie Hanover          Sergio Brighenti         1.17,9a  1600             
 1975        Delfo              h   Cinquale - Lunda                    Sergio Brighenti         1.17,3a  1600             
 1974        Unno               h   Midland Hanover - Mersey            Franco Albonetti         1.19,5a  1600             
 1973        Sem                s   Steno - Bucara                      Nello Bellei             1.19,3a  1600             
 1972        Freddy             h   Safe Mission - Bella Colomba        Sergio Brighenti         1.19,9a  1600             
 1971        Akobo              h   Giusto - Limpida                    Torcello                 1.20,9a  1600             
 1970        Stangaro           h   Mighty Ned - Frascata               William Casoli           1.20,7a  1600             
 1969        Frigol             s   Tornese - Landina                   S Cicognani              1.21,8a  1600             
 1968        Durante            h   Assisi - Trionfatrice               V Scatolini              1.20,3a  1600             
 1967        Scansano           h   Icare IV - Quintaville              E Bordoni                1.20,1a  1600             
 1966        Cinquale           h   Oriolo - Madrepora                  A Bigini                 1.19,1a  1600             
 1965        Quentin            h   Theme Song - Osaka                  W Baroncini              1.22,0   1600             
 1964        Fiesse             h   Joyeux Troupier - Corvetta          William Casoli           1.20,8   1600             
 1963        Carmelo            h   Bordo - Zea                         W Baroncini              1.22,0   1600             
 1962        Alfredo            h   Mighty Ned - Barriera               William Casoli           1.21,9   1600             
 1961        Newstar            h   Petit Jean III - Udine D            W Baroncini              1.19,8   1600             
 1960        Alanno             h   Faa di Bruno - Bella Gitana         C Savarese               1.21,9   1600             
 1959        Ledro              h   Scotch Thistle - Dogarina Lin       M Manfredi               1.21,0   1600             
 1958        Divorzio           h   Austin Hanover - Barriera           G Ossani                 1.22,5   1600             
 1957        Crevalcore         h   Mighty Ned - Taggia                 William Casoli           1.22,4   1600             
 1956        Checco Pra         s   Mighty Ned - Greta Garbo            V Baldi                  1.22,8   1600             
 1955        Assisi             h   De Sota - Ieracite                  S Brighenti              1.22,2   1600             
 1954        Nelumbo            h   Doctor Spencer - Gondola            O Zamboni                1.21,6   1600             
 1953        Livenza            s   Caproni - Anticiana                 R Ossani                 1.24,1   1600             
 1952        Unico              h   Idolo - Maiella                     William Casoli           1.22,7   1600             
 1951        Ticino             h   Lepanto - Sallie Romes              S Brighenti              1.24,0   1600             
 1950        Calpurnia          h   Hernani III - Name Saverne          R Simonard               1.23,3   1600