Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T.

Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T.
San Siro     5 åriga och äldre

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                             Körsven                 Dist.     Tid  Tvåa                 Trea 
2019-02-17  Voltaire Gifont     h   Quaker Jet - Realm of Fancy             Pietro Gubellini        2250  1.12,0a  Sonia                Trendy Ok 
2017-01-15  Tano Fohle SM       h   Ganymede - Fohle BSM                    Roberto Vecchione       2250  1.14,4a  Showmar              Sharon Gar 
2016-01-17  Pacha dei Greppi    h   Juliano Star - Dresda dei Greppi        Roberto Vecchione       2250  1.12,7a  Pleasure Kronos      Radice del Nord 
2015-01-18  Oneghin Del Ronco   h   Love You - Talia del Ronco              Antonino di Nardo       2100  1.14,1a  Mineiro As           Pace Del Rio 
2013-01-19  Owen's Club         h   Duke Of York - Duse Tab                 Pietro Gubellini        2100  1.14,0a  Nesta Effe           Ok America 
2011-02-20  Merckx Ok           h   Pine Chip - Zibbia Jet                  Pietro Gubellini        2100  1.13,7a  Moses Rob            Mineiro As 
2010-02-27  Lisa America        s   Varenne - Zagabria Dei                  Jorma Kontio            2100  1.11,3a  Iulius del Ronco     Le Touquet 
2009-02-21  Igor Font           h   Andover Hall - Cologne Kosmos           Jean Michel Bazire      2100  1.12,2a  Iulius del Ronco     Eclisse Domar 
2008-02-23  Giuseppe Bi         h   Toss Out - Rugiada Bi                   Jean Michel Bazire      2100  1.13,9a  Galantez             Genarelay Like 
2007-02-11  Dominatore d'Orio   h   Toss Out - Thelma Ferm                  Giuseppe Ruocco         2100  1.13,1a  Frisky Bieffe        Express Road 
2006-01-14  Classico Merett     h   Coktail Jet - Salima Om                 Pekka Korpi             2100  1.14,0a  Chance Au Chef       Exelon Lb 
2005-01-15  Derrick di Jesolo   h   Armbro Goal - Lara d'Assia              Pietro Gubellini        2100  1.13,9a  Deep Feeling Lf      Concord Roc 
2004-01-11  Cirdan              h   Toss Out - Losa Jet                     Pietro Gubellini        2100  1.14,8a  Cipollini Mario      Brandy Dei Fiori 
2003-01-12  Zerbinal            h   Crown's Invitation - Reamedalma         Andrea Guzzinati        2100  1.14,0a  Alifante Gim         Allez Vite Blue 
2002-01-13  Varenne             h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz                  Giampaolo Minnucci      2100  1.12,5a  Andrea di Jesolo     Volomist 
2001-01-14  Varenne             h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz                  Giampaolo Minnucci      2100  1.13,8a  Uniforz              Solar Effe 
2000-03-11  Varenne             h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz                  Giampaolo Minnucci      2100  1.12,9a  Virago               Tome de Sousa 
1999-03-15  Uno di Jesolo       h   Lemon Dra - Pour di Jesolo              Mauro Baroncini         2100  1.14,2a  Uvar Jet             Tome de Sousa 
1998-03-08  Sec Mo              h   Ebsero Mo - Chioma                      Andrea Guzzinati        2100  1.13,8a  Ruth Bi              Snappy Trio 
1997-02-15  Ruth Bi             s   Darif Effe - Equilola Effe              Arnaldo Pollini         2100  1.14,8a  Romina Ok            Saimon Jet 
1996-01-21  Record OK           h   Valley Victory - Evita Lobell           Marcello Mazzarini      2100  1.13,9a  Orsiglia Red         Piero di Valle 
1995-01-22  Omsk                h   Micado C. - Faubourg                    Veijo Heiskanen         2100  1.15,3a  Peace Kronos         Profumo Om 
1994-01-25  Locus di Gia        h   Blaze Herbert - Vezelay                 Pasquale Esposito J:r   2100  1.15,1a  Mint di Jesolo       Lubro Gim 
1993-01-31  Mint di Jesolo      h   Gator Bowl - Fucsia LB                  Antonio Luongo          2100  1.16,3a  Merlengo Dra         Metello Om 
1992-02-02  Muzzi Air           h   Crown's Pride - Eumeria                 Carlo Bottoni           2100  1.16,0a  Majer Art            Lugano Red 
1991        Lemon Dra           h   Sharif di Iesolo - Danea                William Casoli          2100  1.15,8a         
1990        Gainsford           h   Desert King - Risacca                   Pietro Gubellini        3000  1.17,2a         
1989        Fiorino Bell        h   Belfagor - Darn Star                    Giuseppe Maisto         3000  1.18,0a         
1988        Cucu di Jesolo      h   Sharif di Iesolo - Pelica di Iesolo     Andrea Baveresi         3000  1.18,0a         
1987        Dorsten             h   Granit - Sabina                         Mario Rivara            3000  1.16,4a         
1986        Dorsten             h   Granit - Sabina                         Mario Rivara            3000  1.18,4a         
1985        Blim                h   Dailer - Bella di Notte                 Anselmo Fontanesi       2100  1.17,2a         
1984        Atod MO             v   Tom Swift - Decusse                     Luciano Bechicchi       2100  1.16,8a         
1983        Ghendero            h   Sharif di Iesolo - Alvernia             Giuseppe Rossi          2100  1.15,9a         
1982        Gendarme            h   Short Stop - Ortense                    William Casoli          2100  1.16,7a         
1981        Ortles              s   Hurst Hanover - Cafaggia                Mario Rivara            2100  1.17,5a         
1980        Doringo             h   Gallant Man - Sherazade                 Giancarlo Baldi         2100  1.16,9a         
1979        Doringo             h   Gallant Man - Sherazade                 Giancarlo Baldi         2100  1.16,9a         
1978        Dargun              h   Pick Wick - Fabulina                    Catello  Savarese       2100  1.16,8a         
1977        Danzica             s   Nike Hanover - Simenia                  Giuseppe Nogara         2100  1.18,1a         
1976        Patroclo            h   Quick Song - La Reine                   Giancarlo Baldi         2100  1.17,8a         
1975        Freddy              h   Safe Mission - Bella Colomba            Sergio Brighenti        2100  1.18,9a         
1974        Dosson              h   Scotch Thistle - Berchida               Giancarlo Baldi         2500  1.18,2a         
1973        Top Hanover         h   Ayres - Elaine Rodney                   Gerhard Krüger          3000  1.20,5a         
1972        Stangaro            h   Mighty Ned - Frascata                   William Casoli          3000  1.21,5a         
1971        Stangaro            h   Mighty Ned - Frascata                   William Casoli          3000  1.22,1a         
1970        Hammeira            s   Farand Hanover - Duchessa Elvira         Johannes Frömming       3000  1.19,3a         
1969        Agaunar             s   Oriolo - Gautier                         
1968        Zizi                h   Oriolo - Trois Roses                         
1967        Sailer              h   Oriolo - Hespaniola                         
1966        Iabo                h   Theme Song - Balboa                         
1965        Turbine             h   Landolfo - Manitoba                         
1965        Invocato            h   Negrotto - Barriera                         
1964        Occidente           h   Mistero - Name Selva                         
1963        Manipur             s   Scotch Thistle -                          
1962        Tornese             h   Pharaon - Balboa                         
1961        Tornese             h   Pharaon - Balboa                         
1960        Tornese             h   Pharaon - Balboa                         
1959        Adriana             s   Impavido - Osmunda                         
1958        Crevalcore          h   Mighty Ned - Taggia                         
1957        Ittrio              h   Reyland - Lodoletta                         
1956        Fra Diavolo         h   Mighty Ned - Quercia                         
1955        Toni Pra            h   Guy Fletcher - Greta Garbo                         
1954        Karamazow           h   Impavido - Faolfa                         
1953        Toni Pra            h   Guy Fletcher - Greta Garbo                         
1952        Karamazow           h   Impavido - Faolfa                         
1951        Tudor               h   Caproni - Mariella                         
1950        Giaur Da Brivio     h   Brivio - Meravigiliosa                         
1949        Good Report         h   De Sota - Esperia                         
1948        Giaur Da Brivio     h   Brivio - Meravigiliosa                         
1947        Mistero             h   Prince Hall - Naomi Guy                         
1946        Mistero             h   Prince Hall - Naomi Guy                         
1945        Landolfo            h   Prince Hall - Cama                         
1944        Idolo               h   Truax - Volo Dear                         
1943        Loreto              h   The Laurel Hall - Maid McElwyn                         
1942        Danao               h   Coriolanus - Nostalgia                         
1941        Filibustiere        h   The Laurel Hall - Calumet Clancy                         
1940        Marmolada           s   Allegro - Gioconda                         
1939        Jago                h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                         
1938        Jago                h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                         
1937        Ciclopico           v   San Trona - Capena                         
1936        Jago                h   Clyde The Great - Grace Sunshine                         
1935        Ayack               h   Peter Worth - Mitraglia                         
1934        Satana              h   Peter Worth - Bertha Leaf                         
1933        Senorita            s   Prince Worthy - Columbina                         
1932        In Guardia          s   Zomrect - En Garde                         
1931        Farnese             v   Binlon - Petress Burton                         
1930        Marcello            h   Binland - Maria Melatoi