Gran Premio d'Europa

Gran Premio d'Europa
4 åriga

Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                          Körsven                  Tränare                Dist.     Tid  Tvåa                 Trea  
2018-06-10  Vitruvio           h   Adrian Chip - Tigre Om               Alessandro Gocciadoro    Alessandro Gocciadoro  2100  1.11,7a  Va' Pensiero Gar     Valchiria Op 
2017-04-20  Urlo dei Venti     h   Mago d'Amore - Armbro Wealthy        Enrico Bellei            Gennaro Casillo        2250  1.12,5a  Unicorno Slm         Ursa Caf 
2016-05-22  Timone Ek          h   Mr Vic - Gemona                      Björn Goop               Fabrice Souloy         2100  1.11,3a  Totoo del Ronco      Testimonial Ok 
2015-11-15  Brillantissime     h   Ready Cash - Ivre de Victoire        Pierre Vercruysse        Philippe Allaire       2250  1.13,4a  Sereno Op            Sceicco 
2014-11-15  Radiofreccia Fi    s   Ganymede - Castilia                  Federico Esposito        Erik Bondo             2100  1.13,2a  Re Italiano Ur       Ringostarr Treb 
2013-06-29  Princess Grif      s   Varenne - Fauve Grif                 Roberto Andreghetti      Edwin Lagas            2100  1.14,3a  Pitagora Bi          Pascia’ Lest 
2012-04-25  Owen Cr            h   Cantab Hall - Boemia Cr              Pietro Gubellini         Pietro Gubellini       2100  1.12,4a  Obama Gar            Orsia 
2011-04-25  Negresco Milar     h   CC's Chuckie T - Birmaniaz           Mario Guzzinati          Mario Guzzinati        2100  1.12,7a  Nephenta Lux         Norton Ans 
2010-04-25  Mago d'Amore       h   Lemon Dra - Do It Wise               Pietro Gubellini         Team Gubellini         2100  1.11,8a  Mondiale Ok          Merckx Ok 
2009-04-25  Lisa America       s   Varenne - Zagabria Dei               Andrea Guzzinati         Jerry Riordan          2100  1.11,1a  Lorenz del Ronco     Lana del Rio 
2008-04-25  Igor Font          h   Andover Hall - Cologne Kosmos        Jean Michel Bazire       Fabrice Souloy         2100  1.12,0a  Iulius del Ronco     Ismos Fp 
2007-04-25  Express Merett     h   Express It - Salima Om               Pekka Korpi              Pekka Korpi            2100  1.13,4a  Gorniz               Gauguin Ans 
2006-04-25  Frisky Bieffe      h   Indro Park - Salade di Rosa          Pietro Gubellini         Edoardo Gubellini      2100  1.14,0a  Faliero As           Fairbank Gi 
2005-04-25  Echo dei Veltri    h   Waikiki Beach - Palema Stra          Enrico Bellei            Holger Ehlert          2100  1.13,5a  Expo Bi              Etrurio 
2004-04-25  Daguet Rapide      h   Pine Chip - Hangone                  Pietro Gubellini         Maurizio Grosso        2100  1.13,4a  Mahana               Dolby Deimar 
2003-04-25  Lets Go            h   Aristote - Tulip Fc                  Pietro Gubellini         Helmut Biendl          2100  1.14,3a  Crow Lg              Cipollini Mario 
2002-04-25  Kaisy Dream        h   Extreme Dream - Daisy Chain          Jos Verbeeck             Jean Pierre Dubois     2100  1.13,7a  Boom di Casei        Brandy Dei Fiori 
2001-04-25  Air Force Blue     h   Lurabo Blue - Simphony Per           Andrea Guzzinati         Giuseppe Guzzinati     2100  1.14,3a  Esterel Sunset       Andrea di Jesolo 
2000-04-25  Zucchero Om        h   Baltic Speed - Tina de Retz          Pasquale Esposito jr     Pasquale Esposito J:r  2100  1.13,2a  Zamia Fc             Zinia Di Casei 
1999-05-01  Varenne            h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz               Giampaolo Minnucci       Jori Turja             2100  1.13,4a  Valentin Blak        Vidimus 
1998-04-25  Uronometro         h   Lemon Dra - Queen Of The Sea         Enrico Bellei            Leif Berggren          2100  1.13,8a  Unicorno Trio        Uxer Lb 
1997-04-25  Kramer Boy         h   Sugarcane Hanover - Traffic Jam      Johnny Takter            Johnny takter          2100  1.13,3a  Jupiter Hornline     General November 
1996-04-25  Snappy Trio        h   Indro Park - Iliade D'assia          Heikki Korpi             Lars Grundin           2100  1.14,2a  Stallone Jet         Sole Degli Dei 
1995-04-23  Mr Lavec           h   Speedy Somolli - Kramer Samba        Jimmy Takter             Jimmy Takter           2100  1.14,2a  Record Ok            Robur 
1994-04-25  Coktail Jet        h   Quouky Williams - Armbro Glamour     Jean Etienne Dubois      Jean Etienne Dubois    2100  1.14,6a  Tartas               Patrik 
1993-04-25  Bahama             s   Quito de Talonay - Libyssa           Jean Pierre Dubois       Jean Pierre Dubois     2100  1.15,7a  Omsk                 Orneus 
1992-04-20  Narisso            h   Sharif di Iesolo - Sedation          Edoardo Gubellini        Edoardo Gubellini      2100  1.16,1a  Double Crown         Nevaio 
1991-04-24  Majer Art          h   Contingent Fee - Doria               Salvadore Matarazzo J:r                         2100  1.15,7a  Mauna Kea            Mol Degli Dei 
1990-04-24  Lisa's Boy         h   Abido - Lisa's Abc                   Heinz Wewering                                  2100  1.14,3a  Lancaster Om         Luzrezio Caro 
1989-04-08  Indro Park         h   Sharif di Iesolo - Fontola           Lorenzo Baldi                                   2100  1.16,8a  Iduard               Power 
1988-03-12  Brendy             h   Impish Pride - Borina T.             Willi Rode                                      2100  1.15,4a  Lillis Frisäng       Sire d*Ham 
1987-03-08  Rainbow Runner     h   Fakir du Vivier - Kravotte           Jean Pierre Dubois                              2100  1.15,7a  Icora Tilly          Feystongal 
1986-03-31  Indus              h   Linus T. - Pouline                   Lars Lindberg                                   2100  1.15,2a  Ercole AC.           Esotico Prad 
1985-03-03  Passionnant        h   Florestan - Vesubie III              Michel Roussel                                  2100  1.15,5a  Darioz               Roka 
1984-03-04  Lass Quick         h   Quick Pay - The Favorite             Olle Goop                                       2100  1.16,4a  Cherie               Frank Broline 
1983-03-13  Evita Broline      s   Nevele Pride - The Old Mare          Håkan Wallner                                   2100  1.17,2a  Ionides     
1982        Argo Ve            h   Sharif di Iesolo - Gamarth           Siviero Milani                                  2100  1.18,6a             
1981-02-22  Gendarme           h   Short Stop - Ortense                 William Casoli                                  2100  1.17,8a             
1980        Mustard            h   Tibur - Dancing                      Sören Nordin                                    2100  1.16,9a             
1979        Jean               h   Vimont - Baghera                     Francois G Louiche                              2100  1.16,9a             
1978        Doringo            h   Gallant Man - Sherazade              Giancarlo Baldi                                 2100  1.18,1a             
1977        Hadol du Vivier    h   Mitsouko - Ua Uka                    Jean Rene Gougeon                               2100  1.15,5a             
1976        Scellino           h   Pro Hanover - Sfax                   Nello Bellei                                    2100  1.17,4a             
1975        Fakir du Vivier    h   Sabi Pas - Au Uka                    Michel Marcel Gougeon                           2100  1.16,9a             
1974        Equileo            h   Paleo - Vive Kaqui                   Mario Rivara                                    2100  1.17,2a             
1973        Dosson             h   Scotch Thistle - Berchida            Giancarlo Baldi                                 2100  1.18,4a             
1972        Cotentin           h   Paleo - Maryka II                    Jean Rene Gougeon                               2100  1.18,4a             
1971        Tedo               h   Hit Song - India                     William Casoli                                  2100  1.17,4a             
1970        Vatson             h   Double Scotch - Lulu Hanover         Giuseppe Nogara                                 2500  1,19,4a             
1969        Vat                h   Mario - Gnat II                      Jean Riaud                                      2500  1.19,2a             
1968        Une de Mai         s   Kerjacques - Luciole III             Jean Rene Gougeon                               2500  1.18,3a             
1967        Pinedo             h   Buckeye Demon - Bassora              William Casoli                                  2500  1.19,6a             
1966        Cinquale           h   Oriolo - Madrepora                   Edoardo Gubellini                               2500  1.21,4a             
1965        Navazzo            h   Doctor Spencer - Foreign Offic       William Casoli                                  2500  1.20,8a             
1964        Steno              h   Oriolo - Snella                      Nello Bellei                                    2500  1.20,4a             
1963        Pluvier III        h   Hermes D. - Jacinthe IV              Gerhard Krüger                                  2500  1.20,0a             
1962        Alfredo            h   Mighty Ned - Barriera                William Casoli                                  2500  1.19,3a             
1961        Nautilus G.        h   Dubonnet - Cancanniere               M Sagot                                         2500  1.19,2a             
1960        Murier             h   Reyland - Leola Hanover              Sergio Brighenti                                2500  1.21,2a             
1959        Lord Major         h   Caproni - Barbara                    R Ossani                                        2500  1.21,0             
1958        Diaspro            h   Grand Parade - Saturnia              William Casoli                                  2500  1.21,2             
1957        Jariqlain          h   Carioca II - Poulaine                Orlando Zamboni                                 2500  1.19,9             
1956        Checco Pra         h   Mighty Ned - Greta Garbo             Vivaldo Baldi                                   2500  1.22,0             
1955        Assisi             h   De Sota - Ieracite                   Sergio Brighenti                                2500  1.21,2             
1954        Nelumbo            h   Doctor Spencer - Gondola             Orlando Zamboni                                 2500  1.21,4             
1953        Fortunato II       h   Quito T. - Upsala III                Charlie Mills                                   2500  1.20,8             
1952        Unico              h   Idolo - Maiella                      William Casoli                                  2500  1.22,6             
1951        Montana            s   Celopico - Montanina                 Ugo Bottini                                     2500  1.22,9             
1950        Bayard             h   Mistero - Guastalla                  Ugo Bottini                                     2500  1.23,0             
1949        Rialto             h   McLin Hanover - The Duchess          R Miseroni                                      2500  1.22,8             
1948        Abd-El-Krim D.     h   Kairos - Ika                         Jan Kruithof                                    2500  1.23,0             
1947        Giaur de Brivio    h   Brivio - Name Meravigiliosa          Ugo Bottini                                     2500  1.25,7             
1946        Magione            h   Traveler - Claudia Muzio             F Branchini                                     2500  1.25,2             
1945        Negrotto           h   McLin Hanover - Cama                 Alexandre Finn                                  2500  1.24,8             
1944        Domino             h   Guy Fletcher - Emma Fellows          G Fabbrucci                                     2500  1.23,7             
1943        Landolfo           h   Prince Hall - Cama                   Vincenzo Antonellini                            2500  1.23,4             
1942        Inverno            h   The Laurel Hall - Calumet Clancy     Vincenzo Antonellini                            2500  1.24,2             
1941        Arno               h   Hazelton - Mazie Volo                G Fabbrucci                                     2500  1.23,6             
1940        Floridoro          h   The Laurel Hall - Alma Lee           Orsi Magnelli                                   2500  1.23,6             
1939        Agrigento          h   Hazelton - Miss Woerner              G Fabbrucci                                     2500  1.23,5             
1938        Dama               s   Augios - Rodine                      F Branchini                                     2500  1.24,2             
1937        Ciclopico          h   San Trona - Capena                   Ugo Bottini                                     2500  1.24,7             
1936        Aulo Gellio        h   David Guy - The Ripples              F Branchini                                     2500  1.23,8             
1935        Lord Quinto R.     h   Lord Ellerslie - Berenice            G Fabbrucci                                     2600  1.23,6             
1934        Finarium Great     h   Clyde the Great - Messana            Alexandre Finn                                  2600  1.24,3             
1933        Jane Willet        s   Mr McElwyn - Miss Rhinelander        O Dieffenbacher                                 2600  1.23,0             
1932        Etrusco            h   Clyde The Great - Capinera           R Ossani                                        2600  1.26,2             
1931        Jessamine          s   Mr McElwyn - Lallah Rookh Watts      N Branchini                                     2600  1.25,2             
1930        Signal A.          h   Signal Peter - Kizzie Arion          P Finn                                          2600  1.26,4             
1929        Cibele             s   Jockey - Ama B                       O Dieffenbacher                                 2600  1.29,3             
1928        Esule              h   Lionello - Divette                   N Branchini                                     2100  1.25,0