GRAN PREMIO NAZIONALE

GRAN PREMIO NAZIONALE
3-åriga hästar

Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                           Körsven                         Tid  Dist. Tvåa                 Trea  
2019-04-25  Axl Rose           h   Love You - Linda di Casei             Alessandro Gocciadoro       1.12,3a  2250   Al Capone Stecca    Aladin Effe 
2018-04-25  Zaccaria Bar       h   Ready Cash - Filanda                  Federico Esposito           1.13,6a  2250  Zilath               Ze Doca 
2017-06-17  Vivid Wise As      h   Yankee Glide - Temple Blue Chip       Enrico Bellei               1.12,7a  2250  Vitruvio             Vessillo As 
2016-06-18  Uma Francis        s   Exploit Caf - Fashion dei Sogni       Enrico Bellei               1.14,8a  2250  United Roc           Usque DL 
2015-07-04  Timone Ek          h   Mr Vic - Gemona                       Federico Esposito           1.14,9a  2100  Tesoro Degli Dei     Tulum 
2014-07-05  Skyline Dany       h   Varenne - Celeste Pl                  Vincenzo P Dell'Annunziata  1.13,5a  2100  Specialess           Sing Hallelujah 
2013-07-06  Remo Gas           h   Varenne - Isotta Gas                  Roberto Vecchione           1.14,1a  2100  Rockfeller Font      Ron Howard SM 
2012-06-30  Pascia' Lest       h   Varenne - Superiors Sun               Enrico Bellei               1.13,0a  2100  Pershing Bi          Pick Kronos 
2011-07-02  Owen Cr            h   Cantab Hall - Boemia Cr               Pietro Gubellini            1.13,9a  2100  On The Way Grif      Obama Gar 
2010-06-12  Nad Al Sheba       h   Windsong's Legacy - Divina Dei        Davide Nuti                 1.12,1a  2100  Nando Font           Nadal di Jesolo 
2009-07-02  Mirtillo Rosso     h   Legendary Lover K. - Terra d'Asolo    Enrico Bellei               1.14,5a  2100  Mario Tommaseo       Mistero Lux 
2008-07-03  Lana Del Rio       s   Varenne - Urbem D'Asolo               Santo Mollo                 1.14,0a  2100  Lorenz Del Ronco     Lisa America 
2007-07-05  Ilaria Jet         s   Pine Chip - Toby's Taxi               Roberto Andreghetti         1.13,5a  2100  Ideale Luis          Idalgo Jet 
2006-07-07  Giulia Grif        s   Viking Kronos - Savana Cr             Marco Smorgon               1.13,7a  2100  Giuseppe Bi          Grande Armee 
2005-07-08  Faliero As         h   Lemon Dra - Victoria Sib              Mauro Baroncini             1.13,1a  2100  Filemone Dei         Fighter Bi 
2004-07-09  Equinox BI         h   Valley Boss Bi - Personal Banner      Mauro Biasuzzi              1.14,1a  2100  Eldgrado Bi          Elliot du Kras 
2003-07-10  Daguet Rapide      h   Pine Chip - Hangone                   Pietro Gubellini            1.14,3a  2100  Donald Bi            Danab Lb 
2002-07-12  Cherokee Chief     h   Toss Out - Ibiza Fc                   Arnaldo Pollini             1.14,5a  2100  Concord Jet          Crow Lg 
2001-07-13  Bartali Ok         h   Lemon Dra - Singer Lobell             Pier Luigi D'Angelo         1.14,9a  2100  Brancaleone          Boom di Casei 
2000-07-07  Amity LB           s   Valley Victory - Armbro Megan         Jorma Kontio                1.14,0a  2100  Air Force Blue       Almahurst Om 
1999-07-10  Zatopek Ok         h   Indro Park - Soulful Heart            Marcello Mazzarini          1.13,9a  2100  Zulianoff            Zenor Lb 
1998-07-10  Viking Kronos      h   American Winner - Conch               Lutfi Kolgjini              1.13,7a  2100  Varenne              Veloce Jet 
1997-07-10  Ubresson Luis      h   Bon Vivant - Lemy Del Lupo            Carlo Bottoni               1.14,7a  2100  Uronometro           Uniforz 
1996-07-11  Topkapi As         h   Lurabo Blue - Miss Monrovia           Roberto Andreghetti         1.15,0a  2100  Tirak Mo             Tome de Sousa 
1995-07-13  Sec Mo             h   Ebsero Mo - Chioma                    Alfredo Cicognani           1.14,8a  2100  Scorfano             Smart Bi 
1994-07-14  Rapid Effe         h   Speedy Somolli - Insolia              Mario Rivara                1.15,2a  2100  Re Dei Jet           Ringmaster Bi 
1993-07-15  Pecos Bi           h   Dance Marathon - Okayama              Mauro Biasuzzi              1.16,0a  2100  Penelope Bi          Profumo Om 
1992-07-16  Omsk               h   Micado c. - Faubourg                  Frank O'Mara                1.16,5a  2100  Orneus               Oligo Jet 
1991-07-11  Nevaio             h   Chambon P. - Quelle Belle Brune       Marco Smorgon               1.15,1a  2100  Nobody Bi            Narisso 
1990        Mint di Jesolo     h   Gator Bowl - Fucsia Lb                Antonio Luongo              1.14,9a  2100         
1989        Larsen Per         h   Lanson - Faithfully                   Moreno Monti                1.16,1a  2100         
1988        Indro Park         h   Sharif di Iesolo - Fontola            Lorenzo Baldi               1.15,5a  2100         
1987        Gaian Quick        h   Quick Pay - Astarita Om               Edoardo Gubellini           1.16,3a  2100         
1986        Fenech Om          s   Marengo Hanover - Evidenza            Lamberto Guzzinati          1.16,2a  2100         
1985        Ercole AC          h   Top Hanover - La Reine                Marcello Mazzarini          1.16,2a  2100         
1984        Darioz             h   Doublemint - Mon Amour                Guiseppe Guzzinati          1.16,8a  2100         
1983        Cebion             h   Sharif di Iesolo - Barlassina         Catello  Savarese           1.18,2a  2100         
1982        Bangie BI          s   Barbablu' - Filyway                   Mario Rivara                1.18,4a  2100         
1981        Adonis d'Assia     h   Luther Hanover - Praia                Guiseppe Guzzinati          1.17,5a  2100         
1980        Govone             h   Short Stop - Agape                    Giuseppe Rossi              1.17,8a  2100         
1979        Saputo             h   Belfagor - Abissinia                  Marcello Mazzarini          1.18,4a  2100         
1978        Iperide            h   Quick Song - Cartacala                Franco Albonetti            1.20,7a  2100         
1977        Gallieno           h   Keystone Spartan - Manipur            Giuseppe Nogara             1.18,9a  2100         
1976        Atollo             h   Snow Speed - Aviva                    Carlo Bottoni               1.20,0a  2100         
1975        Scellino           h   Pro Hanover - Sfax                    Nello Bellei                1.19,8a  2100         
1974        Andraz             h   Nike Hanover - Scotia Hanover         William Casoli              1.17,7a  2100         
1973        Garnier            h   Mr Pride - Beresina                   Vittorio Scatolini          1.19,7a  2100         
1972        Sharif di Iesolo   h   Quick Song - Odile de Sass            Giuseppe Rossi              1.18,8a  2100         
1971        Uriele             h   Ciondolo - Mascotte                   William Casoli              1.19,3a  2100         
1970        Tedo               h   Hit Song - India                      William Casoli              1.18,6a  2100