GRAN PREMIO DELLE NAZIONI

 Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                          Körsven                Tränare                  Tid Dist  Tvåa                 Trea 
 2019-10-06  
 2018-11-01  Uragano Trebi'     v   Nad Al Sheba - Istria Bi             Roberto Vecchione      Holger Ehlert        1.13,2a 2100  Tamure Roc           Timone Ek 
 2017-11-01  Uza Josselyn       s   Love You - Teza Josselyn             Gabriele Gelormini     René Aebischer       1.12,2a 2250  Timone Ek            Tony Gio 
 2016-11-06  Princess Grif      s   Varenne - Fauve Grif                 Roberto Andreghetti    Andres Boldura       1.14,4a 2250  Timone Ek            Timoko 
 2015-11-08  Moses Rob          h   Ganymede - Etoile Rob                Roberto Vecchione      Salvatore Carro      1.13,2a 2250  Nephenta Lux         Pascia’  Lest 
 2014-11-09  Prussia            s   Ken Warkentin - Elvezia              Pietro Gubellini       Harri Rantanen       1.11,8a 2100  Pace del Rio         Napoleon Bar 
 2013-11-10  Marielles          s   Kick Tail - Egida Play               Roberto Andreghetti    Fabrice Souloy       1.13,7a 2100  Timoko               Linda di Casei 
 2012-11-11  Noras Bean         h   Super Arnie - Easy Bean              Stefan Söderkvist      Ulf Stenströmer      1.12,1a 2100  Leben RL             Linda di Casei 
 2011-11-06  Beanie M.M.        h   Super Arnie - Beverly San            Johnny Takter          Morten Waage         1.11,9a 2100  Leben RL             Noras Bean 
 2010-11-07  Olga du Biwetz     s   Cezio Josselyn - Brise de la Tour    Jean Michel Bazire     Fabrice Souloy       1.12,1a 2100  Lisa America         Irving Rivarco 
 2009-11-08  Opal Viking        h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Couer    Roberto Andreghetti    Nils Enqvist         1.12,8a 2100  Triton Sund          Torvald Palema 
 2008-11-09  Opal Viking        h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Couer    Jorma Kontio           Nils Enqvist         1.12,6a 2100  Filipp Roc           Algiers Hall 
 2007-11-11  Oiseau De Feux     h   Biesolo - Danseuse du Coq            Jean Michel Bazire     Fabrice Souloy       1.12,6a 2100  Torvald Palema       Camilla Highness 
 2006-11-12  Express Road       h   Passionnant - Keystone Gaucho        Andrea Guzzinati       Giuseppe Guzzinati   1.14,0a 2100  Giant Diablo         Frisky Bieffe 
 2005-11-13  Lets Go            h   Aristote - Tulip F.C.                Enrico Bellei          Holger Ehlert        1.13,6a 2100  Malabar Circle Ås    Lejacque d'Houlbec 
 2004-11-01  Digger Crown       h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita              Stig H Johansson       Stig H Johansson     1.12,6a 2100  Freiherr As          Tag the Devil 
 2003-11-01  H.P. Paque         h   Tabor Lobell - R.R.Pay Pac           Jorma Kontio           Trond Smedshammer    1.13,2a 2100  Zinzan Brooke Tur    Java Darche 
 2002-11-01  Victory Tilly      v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly              Stig H Johansson       Stig H Johansson     1.12,7a 2100  Fan Idole            Lengendary Lover K. 
 2001-11-01  Victory Tilly      v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly              Torbjörn Jansson       Stig H Johansson     1.13,6a 2100  Remington Crown      Zambesi Bi 
 2000-11-12  Blue Fighter       h   Laddie Blue Chip - Trio Speed        Olav Mikkelborg        Olav Mikkelborg      1.14,6a 2100  Atom Tess            Finish 
 1999-11-14  Varenne            h   Waikiki Beach - Ialmaz               Giampaolo Minnucci     Jori Turja           1.13,7a 2100  Moni Maker           Nuke it Linsay 
 1998-11-15  Moni Maker         s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch           Joseph  Verbeeck       Jimmy Takter         1.13,1a 2100  Louise Laukko        Defi d'Aunou 
 1997-11-16  Moni Maker         s   Speedy Crown - Nan's Catch           Johnny Takter          Jimmy Takter         1.13,4a 2100  Wesgate Crown        Huxtable Hornline 
 1996-11-17  Crowning Classic   h   Crowning Point - Classic Somolli     Mauro Baroncini        Mauro Baroncini      1.12,3a 2100  Wesgate Crown        Sec Mo 
 1995-11-12  Crowning Classic   h   Crowning Point - Classic Somolli     Mauro Baroncini        Mauro Baroncini      1.13,8a 2100  Copiad               Ina Scot 
 1994-11-13  Giant Force        h   Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted         Olle Goop              Olle Goop            1.14,6a 2100  Bahama               Charmy Skeeter 
 1993-11-14  Meadow Prophet     h   Speedy Somolli - U.S.Cash Income     Lars Gustafsson        Lars Gustafsson      1.15,0a 2100  Campo Ass            Texas Express 
 1992-11-14  Kosar              h   Speedy Somolli - Hail Mary           Berndt Lindstedt       Stig H Johansson     1.14,3a 2100  Incredible D.J       Crown Invitation 
 1991-11-16  Atas Fighter L.    h   Quick Pay - Ata Donna Y.             Torbjörn Jansson       Torbjörn Jansson     1.14,8a 2100  Yourworstnightmare   Cayster 
 1990-11-17  Peace Corps        s   Baltic Speed - Worth Beein           Stig H Johansson       Stig H Johansson     1.13,8a 2100  Beseiged             Yourworstnightmare 
 1989-11-18  Indro Park         h   Sharif di Iesolo - Fontola           Lorenzo Baldi          Lorenzo Baldi        1.14,2a 2100  Mack Lobell          Columbus Laukko 
 1988-11-20  Grades Singing     s   Texas - Singing Bay                  Olle Goop              Olle Goop            1.15,5a 2100  Mack the Knife       Hollyhurst 
 1987-11-15  Grades Singing     s   Texas - Singing Bay                  Olle Goop              Olle Goop            1.14,1a 2100  Pay Nibs             Hollyhurst 
 1986-11-15  Noble Atout        h   Ura - Tierce d'Atout                 Jan Kruithof           Jan Kruithof         1.15,7a 2100  Megabucks            Elgin Almahurst 
 1985-11-17  Micron Hanover     h   Super Bowl - Meadow Split            Eduardo Gubellini      Eduardo Gubellini    1.15,7a 2100  Minou du Donjon      Lapito 
 1984-11-18  Meadow Road        h   Madison Avenue - Francessa           Torbjörn Jansson       Torbjörn Jansson     1.15,0a 2100  Micado C.            Victoria S. 
 1983-11-20  Micado C.          h   Garry Håleryd - Johanna              Ulf Nordin             Ulf Nordin           1.15,8a 2100  Tarport Frenzy       Tarport Lizzy 
 1982-11-21  Ideal du Gazeu     h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau        Eugène Lefèvre         Eugène Lefèvre       1.15,8a 2100  Speed Circuit        Snack Bar 
 1981-11-22  Ideal du Gazeu     h   Alexis III - Venise du Gazeau        Eugène Lefèvre         Eugène Lefèvre       1.15,4a 2100  Jorky                Gator Bowl 
 1980-11-23  Jorky              h   Kerjacques - Vanina B.               Leopold Verroken       Leopold Verroken     1.16,4a 2100  Clown's Pride        Chorus Master 
 1979-11-25  Pershing           h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud          Berndt Lindstedt       Berndt Lindstedt     1.15,9a 2100  The Last Hurrah      Gibson 
 1978-11-19  Charme Asserdal    s   Train Bloc - Numancia                Heikki Korpi           Heikki Korpi         1.14,7a 2100  The Last Hurrah      Wayne Eden 
 1977-11-20  Pershing           h   Nevele Pride - Flying Cloud          Berndt Lindstedt       Berndt Lindstedt     1.15,6a 2100  Grande Frances       Waymaker 
 1976-11-21  Wayne Eden         h   Speedy Rodney - Rebecca Eden         Anselmo Fontanesi      Anselmo Fontanesi    1.16,0a 2100  Dauga                College Record 
 1975        Timothy T.         h   Ayres - Flicka Frost                 Giancarlo Baldi        Giancarlo Baldi      1.15.8a 2100         
 1974        Timothy T.         h   Ayres - Flicka Frost                 Giancarlo Baldi        Giancarlo Baldi      1.16.3a 2100         
 1973        Latest Record      h   Matastar - Record First              Anselmo Fontanesi      Anselmo Fontanesi    1.17.9a 2100         
 1972        Top Hanover        h   Ayres - Elaine Rodney                Gerhard Krüger         Gerhard Krüger       1.16.2a 2100         
 1971        Une de Mai         s   Kerjacques - Luciole III             Jean-Rene Gougeon      Jean-Rene Gougeon    1.16.8a 2100         
 1970        Une de Mai         s   Kerjacques - Luciole III             Jean-Rene Gougeon      Jean-Rene Gougeon    1.15.9a 2100         
 1969        Eileen Eden        s   Spectator - Indeed                   Johannes Frömming      Johannes Frömming    1.16.5a 2100         
 1968        Roquepine          s   Atus II - Jalna IV                   Jean-Rene Gougeon      Henri Levesque       1.16.5a 2100         
 1967        Some Fire          h   Rodney - Zena Hanover                Anselmo Fontanesi      Anselmo Fontanesi    1.17.2a 2100         
 1966        Roquepine          s   Atus II - Jalna IV                   Henri Levesque         Henri Levesque       1.18.4a 2100         
 1965        Fury Hanover       h   Hoot Mon - Fay                       Franco Albonetti       Franco Albonetti     1.18.4a 2100         
 1964        Ozo                s   Vermont - Quoso                      Johannes Frömming      Johannes Frömming    1.18.1a 2100         
 1963        Hurst Hanover      h   Kimberly Kid - Hoot Lassie           Giancarlo Baldi        Giancarlo Baldi      1.18.2a 2100         
 1962        Newstar            h   Petit Jean III - Udine D.            Walter Baroncini       Walter Baroncini     1.18.1a 2100         
 1961        Quick Song         h   Victory Song - Lucile Spencer        Walter Baroncini       Walter Baroncini     1.19.6a 2100         
 1960        Nievo              h   Pharaon - Nicosia                    Ugo Bottoni            Ugo Bottoni          1.18.6a 2100         
 1959        Tornese            h   Pharon - Balboa                      Sergio Brighenti       Sergio Brighenti     1.18.7a 2100         
 1958        Icare IV           h   Javari - Dame de Ondes               Walter Baroncini       Walter Baroncini     1.19.4a 2100         
 1957        Crevalcore         h   Mighty Ned - Taggia                  William Casoli         William Casoli       1.19.2a 2100         
 1956        Tornese            h   Pharon - Balboa                      Mario Santi            Mario Santi          1.19.6a 2100         
 1955        Scotch Harbor      h   Scotland - Queen Mary                Johannes Frömming      Johannes Frömming    1.18.9a 2100         
 1954        Gelinotte          s   Kairos - Rhyticère                   Charlie Mills          Charlie Mills        1.20.1a 2100         
 1953        Cancanniere        s   Kankan II - Mimi Pinson III          Jonel Chyriacos        Jonel Chyriacos      1.19.6a 2100         
 1952        Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great              Sören Nordin           Sören Nordin         1.19.8a 2100