GRAND CIRCLE 4-ÅRS CHAMPIONAT
4 åriga hingstar & valacker

Datum       Bana      Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                          Körsven                   Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa                Trea 
2018-10-21  Aalborg   Confidence          v   Great Challenger - Uni Håleryd       Ken Ecce              1.14,5a  2140  215 000  Cheride Vie         Come On Hugo 
2017-10-15  Odense    Bali                h   The Liquidator -  Omega Sund         Ken Ecce              1.13,6a  2140  165 000  Bad Moon Rising     Bivo Torkdahl 
2016-10-30  Skive     Armani V P          h   Carmody Lobell - Komner              Jeppe Juel            1.13,5a  2060  183 000  Apollo Damgård      Alex Tröjborg 
2015-10-11  Billund   Winston Sisa        h   Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa         Jan Dahlgaard         1.14,3a  1900  150 000  Ursus Hoff          White Russian 
2014-10-20  Aalborg   Tripolini V P       v   Archduke Kemp - Lady Magic           Jeppe Juel            1.13,8a  2100  157 500  Therumoursaidfire   Tano Bork 
2013-10-13  Billund   Stelton             v   Dream Vacation - Nanuet’s Crown      Jeppe Juel            1.12,5a  1900  197 500  Stand And Deliver   Scirocco Sisa 
2012-09-30  Skive     Repay Merci         h   Offshore Dream - News From Heaven    Knud Mönster          1.15,6a  2100  192 500  Real Winner         Ray-Ban 
2011-10-09  Odense    Politiken           v   Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn           Morten Friis          1.16,4a  2140  205 000  Pinocchio H J       Peak 
2010-10-04  Aalborg   Outstanding Shadow  h   Muscles Yankee - Call Me Shadow      Steen Juul            1.14,7a  2100  217 500  Okay Bee            Ophoto Brogård 
2009-10-18  Billund   Nick Nock           h   S J's Photo - Flicka Tröjborg        Christoffer Eriksson  1.12,7a  2100  210 000  Neo Holmsminde      Nimble 
2008-10-19  Odense    Minos Vang          v   S.J.'s Photo - Casual Style          Lutfi Kolgjini        1.16,1a  2100  175 000  Mac Wee             Montgomery Hill 
2007-10-21  Skive     Ludvig              h   Abracadabrant - Sally Vang           Steen Juul            1.16,4a  2100  192 500  Lamott              Lord Of Rush 
2006-07-18  Aalborg   Keelan              h   Mr Flirt - Aya Poppelgård            Birger Jörgensen      1.14,7a  2100  148 000  Kanonis Lobell      Kassio Roland 
2005-07-20  Billund   Ian Rush            h   Starchip Entrprise - Cerice Hamlet   Preben Kjærsgaard     1.15,5a  1900  122 500  Jamin               Junior Vang 
2004-07-25  Skive     Hr Siem             h   Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff       Vidar Hop             1.15,2a  2100  105 000  Helix Vang          Hurricane Line 
2003-10-19  Odense    Golden Photo F H    v   S.J.'s Photo - Aquila                Lennart Forsgren      1.15,6a  2140  120 000  Good Guy D K        Gain Hjordal 
2002-11-24  Aalborg   Frökjärs Jeans      h   Little Devil - Salut Frökjär         Jens Simoni           1.16,1a  2100  110 000  Fellini Molar       Fly 
2001-07-29  Odense    Eddie Skov          v   Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo     Steen Juul            1.15,2a  2140  137 500  Emsig K             Enzio Toftebjerg 
2000-07-30  Billund   Dionysos            h   Sugarcane Hanover - Pretty Dilli     Birger Jörgensen      1.14,2a  1900  105 000  Dragon Flamingo     Dux K 
1999-10-15  Odense    C Danbolig          v   Lindy's Crown - Haifa K.             Steen Juul            1.16,4a  2140   87 500  Cowboybuks Frökjär  Come On Flamingo 
1998-10-15  Billund   Big Casting         h   Buckfinder - First Casting           Seppo Kukkonen        1.15,9a  1900   87 500  Baloo Brogärd       Balthazar H. 
1997-10-14  Aalborg   Atom Tess           v   Smokin Yankee - Goldie               Steen Juul            1.15,9a  2100   82 500  Attention New       Adios 
1996-10-07  Skive     Wee Hjordal         h   Shane T.Hanover - Feicy Hjordal      Henrik Lönborg        1.16,9a  2100   82 500  Välg Frökjär        Valiant 
1995-07-31  Skive     Taekwon Garbo       h   Buckfinder - Schimone Senator        Steen Juul            1.16,8a  2080   84 000  Top Straight        Topas Hellebjerg 

GRAND CIRCLE 4-ÅRS HOPPECHAMPIONAT
4 åriga ston

Datum       Bana      Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                          Körsven               Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea 
2018-10-14  Skive     Carna Sensei        s   Prodigious - Line Sensei             Steen Juul        1.12,8a  2060  215 000  Cash Flow            Caroline K 
2017-10-22  Billund   Bikini              s   Great Challenger -  l’Ondine         Jeppe Juel        1.13,5a  1900  165 000  Brandy Laser         Believe It Or Not 
2016-11-06  Aalborg   Amalie Bork         s   Beaumont Hanover - Malou Bork        Morten Friis      1.14,9a  2100  183 000  Angelina             Aqua De Vie 
2015-10-18  Odense    Verify Dust         s   Credit Winner - Too Hot For Me       Jeppe Juel        1.14,7a  2140  150 000  Wendy PP             Unique Sisa 
2014-10-19  Skive     Trine Hellebjerg    s   Trophy Catch - Jet Hellebjerg        Anders Pedersen   1.15,7a  2100  157 500  Tua Vang             Tut A P 
2013-10-20  Odense    Sparkled Face       s   Offshore Dream - Camargue            Bent Svendsen     1.15,3a  2140  197 500  Sigma Vang           Spik Party 
2012-10-01  Aalborg   Raisa               s   Great Challenger - Athene Tröjborg   Flemming Jensen   1.14,2a  2140  192 500  Randi Bork           Rasmine Vang 
2011-10-02  Billund   Peak Performance    s   Good As Gold - Nikaia                Steen Juul        1.13,5a  1900  205 000  Pretty Cowboyland    Prada Cloc 
2010-10-11  Skive     Odyssee Eastwind    s   Cygnus d'Odyssee - Royal Sport       Flemming Jensen   1.15,8a  2100  217 500  One Winner           Opal Fine 
2009-10-25  Odense    Nobodybeatsthebeat  s   Dream Vacation - Blue Wave           Birger Jörgensen  1.16,1a  2140  210 000  Nouveaux de Vie      New Hanke Hall 
2008-10-12  Billund   Miranda             s   Goetmals Wood - Bellatrix            Rene Kjær         1.13,8a  1900  175 000  Mathilde Trøjborg    Moonjam Flamingo 
2007-10-14  Aalborg   Lupo Bianca         s   Re Dei Jet - Rendezvous              Flemming Jensen   1.15,4a  2100  192 500  Line Bög             Lis Dalimo 
2006-07-24  Skive     Kandis              s   Peace On Earth - Regina Löjbjerg     John Friis        1.18,2a  2100  148 000  Klokkeblomst         Kiri Lykkegård 
2005-07-17  Odense    Joy Of Music        s   Mr Flirt - Sound Of Music            Flemming Jensen   1.17,6a  2140  122 500  Jolene T             Infinity 
2004-08-01  Aalborg   Hejsa Reerstrup     s   Speedy Herve - Riff Reerstrup        Ken Ecce          1.17,2a  2100  105 000  Hesperus             Helle Stensbæk 
2003-10-20  Skive     Grace Hjordal       s   Little Devil - Scarlett Hjordal      Knud Mönster      1.17,0a  2100  120 000  Gigi Hawn            Gold New 

GRAND CIRCLE 3-ÅRS CHAMPIONAT
3 åriga hingstar & valacker

Datum       Bana      Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                            Körsven                 Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa             Trea 
2018-11-16  Odense    Diamondwind          h   Wishing Stone - Odyssee Eastwind       Peter Untersteiner  1.15,3a  2140  170 000  Donatello Garbo  Dumbo 
2017-11-26  Aalborg   Cuba Libre Ice       v   Great Challenger - Global Acceptance   Johan Untersteiner  1.15,1a  2140  150 000  Come On Hugo     Close To Heaven 
2016-10-21  Billund   Bad Moon Rising      h   Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel         Birger Jörgensen    1.14.8a  1900  135 000  Beyblade         Börge 
2015-10-25  Skive     Aron The Baron       v   Væsterbo Prestige - Gossip Gal         Steen Juul          1.13,2a  2060  140 000  Axel             Amazing Dynamite 
2014-11-02  Odense    Winston Sisa         h   Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa           Jan Dahlgaard       1.14,3a  2140  120 000  Wishing Boy      Wega Vang 
2013-11-17  Aalborg   Tycoon Conway Hall   h   Conway Hall - Golden Sunday            Steen Juul          1.15,2a  2100  135 000  Takethem         Tabasco Cæsar 
2012-11-18  Billund   Stand And Deliver    h   Kadabra - Ghana Roland                 Birger Jörgensen    1.14,3a  1900  170 000  Scirocco Sisa    Santana Bork 
2011-11-20  Skive     Rasser Vang          v   Lindy Lane - Borgogna As               Bo Westergård       1.16,5a  2100  155 000  Ray-Ban          Rambo Flex 
2010-11-17  Odense    Politiken            v   Ens Snapshot - Goldie Hawn             Morten Friis        1.17,2a  2140  170 000  Pinocchio H J    Palermo Tårs 
2009-11-08  Skive     Ozone Mölgård        h   Carmody Lobell - Daylight              Birger Jörgensen    1.16,9a  2100  187 500  Obi-Wan          Odin Mölgård 
2008-11-02  Aalborg   Neo Smed             h   S J's Photo - Lugana Bay               Birger Jørgensen    1.16,7a  2100  175 000  New Photo Guy    Neo Holmsminde 
2007-11-04  Billund   Mac Wee              h   Wee Hjordal - Bolette Canyon           Steen Juul          1.15,4a  1900  142 500  Martell          Master Danchip 
2006-10-25  Odense    Leader Chip          h   Pine Chip - Jabotte d’Urzy             Axel Jacobsen       1.18,0a  2140  150 000  Louis Cæsar      Loke Tröjborg 
2005-10-31  Aalborg   Keelan               h   Mr Flirt - Aya Poppelgård              Birger Jörgensen    1.16,6a  2100  110 000  Keep On Flying   Kastro Epice 
2004-10-20  Billund   Ian Rush             h   Starchip Entrprise - Cerice Hamlet     Preben Kjærsgaard   1.16,8a  1900   86 420  J P Bit          Ikaruga 
2003-11-09  Aalborg   Hr Siem              h   Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff         Vidar Hop           1.18,2a  2100   85 000  Hennessey        Hurricane Line 

GRAND CIRCLE 3-ÅRS HOPPECHAMPIONAT
3 åriga ston

Datum       Bana      Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                         Körsven                    Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa                  Trea 
2019-06-02  Aalborg   Exclusive Laser     s   One Too Many - O’lady Laser         Rene Kjær              1.15,8a  2140  170 000  Ebony Blåbjerg        Energy Mix 
2018-11-18  Billund   Delicious One       s   Gift Kronos - Irony Of Fate         Ken Ecce               1.14,5a  1900  170 000  Danielle D D          Dicte Skovsende 
2017-11-19  Skive     Commit Boom Bay     s   Ens Snapshot - Oddsindskudspubben   Nicolaj Andersen       1.15,4a  2060  150 000  Caroline K            Champ Olympic 
2016-10-23  Odense    Beatriz             s   Credit Winner - Borgogna As         Nicolaj Andersen       1.14,9a  2140  135 000  Believe It Or Not     Blowmywhistle 
2015-11-01  Aalborg   Awesome Annie       s   Væsterbo Prestige - Global Future   Christoffer Eriksson   1.15,1a  2100  140 000  Amalie Bork           Amaretto 
2014-11-09  Billund   Viola K             s   Great Challenger - Farina K         Kasper K Andersen      1.15,3a  1900  120 000  Whisper Line          Viola Vang 
2013-11-24  Skive     Toffifee D          s   Great Challenger - Soffi Topp       Steen Juul             1.16,1a  2100  135 000  Treat Me Nice E P     Tourmalet 
2012-11-25  Odense    Solstrålen          s   Timberland - Michelle               Peter M Andersson      1.14,5a  2140  170 000  Sweet Home Alabama    Souris de Vie 
2011-11-13  Aalborg   Rikki Tikki Tavi    s   Chipmate - Fiona Bög                Kent Friborg           1.16,8a  2100  155 000  Rosie La Marc         Remember C N 
2010-11-10  Billund   Pippi Skovsende     s   Center Field - Brunta Speed         Kent Friborg           1.15,4a  1900  170 000  Prada Cloc            Pif 
2009-11-09  Aalborg   Only The Lonely     s   Great Challenger - Tairin Asa       Birger Jörgensen       1.16,5a  2100  187 500  Onycha Of Music       Opal Fine 
2008-11-09  Skive     Nobodybeatsthebeat  s   Dream Vacation - Blue Wave          Birger Jørgensen       1.16,4a  2100  175 000  Need It               Newyorknewyork 
2007-11-07  Odense    Medoc               s   Dylan Lobell - Shiva Falken         Ken Ecce               1.16,9a  2140  142 500  Moonjam Flamingo      Mocca 
2006-11-01  Billund   Lupo Bianca         s   Re Dei Jet - Rendezvous             Flemming Jensen        1.16,6a  1900  150 000  Lea Hydrup            Lady Act Hedebo 
2005-10-24  Skive     Kaleidoscope        s   Catch As Catch Can - Theleine       Birger Jörgensen       1.18,0a  2100  110 000  Kimberly Blåbjerg     Kaisy Sallöv 
2004-10-27  Odense    Juvel Siem          s   Imposant Sund - Pomona Scheff       Seppo Kukkonen         1.19,5a  2140   82 500  Jill Star             Idun 
2003-11-05  Billund   Hejsa Reerstrup     s   Speedy Herve - Riff Reerstrup       Ken Ecce               1.17,8a  1900   85 000  Howdoilook            Honey Guy