Jydsk Grand Prix
Jydsk , Århus     3-åriga

 Datum       Vinnare              Kön Hærstamning                             Körsven               Tränare                     Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea 
 2018-07-29  Da Vinci Peak        h   Gift Kronos - Nikaia                    Steen Juul            Steen Juul               1.16,2a 2360  250 000  Donatello Garbo      Dontpaytheferryman 
 2017-07-30  Cult Egedal          h   Beaumont Hanover - Happy Bee            Birger Jörgensen      Börge Mathiesen          1.16,8a 2360  210 000  Close To Heaven      Captain Morgan 
 2016-07-31  Blachman             h   The Liquidator - Jlo Monsterbabe        Morten Juul           Morten Juul              1.17,5a 2360  225 000  Bad Moon Rising      Bali 
 2015-08-09  Axel                 v   Love You - Hioubov Lykke)               Rene Kjaer            Karsten Holm             1.16,1a 2360  225 000  Apollo Damgard       A Delicious One
 2014-08-10  Winston Sisa         h   Ens Snapshot - Keenness Sisa            Steen Juul            Jan Dahlgaard            1.15,3a 2360  195 000  U S Male E P         Vi Vil Se Bork 
 2013-08-04  Therumoursaidfire    h   Muscles Yankee - Anacott Steel          Birger Jörgensen      Peter Rudbeck            1.15,1a 2360  215 000  Ticket To Heaven     Touch of Globe 
 2012-07-29  Special Player       h   Double Player - Kohanne Simoni          Bent Svendsen         Hans Ulrik Kristensen    1.18,4a 2360  250 000  Super H T Byg        Star Life Waltz 
 2011-07-31  Ravenna              h   Legendary Lover K - Coccola Jet         Thomas Fischer        Thomas Fischer           1.17,8a 2360  245 000  Ray-Ban              Red Bull 
 2010-08-08  Partout Simoni       h   Jag de Bellouet - Axie Fair             Klaus Kern            Klaus Kern               1.17,9a 2360  235 000  Palermo Tårs         Pinocchio HJ 
 2009-08-16  Okay Bee             h   Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter            Flemming Jensen       Bent Ole Pedersen        1.17,7a 2360  250 000  Obi-Wan              Ohio Gilbak 
 2008-08-17  Nobodybeatsthebeat   s   Dream Vacation - Blue Wave              Birger Jörgensen      Peter Rudbeck            1.16,2a 2360  250 000  Neo Holmsminde       Neptun Damhus 
 2007-08-12  Mönster              v   Frisky Frazer - Trine Damhus            Björn Goop            Kari Lähdekorpi          1.16,8a 2360  220 000  Made Unbeatable      Martell 
 2006-08-13  Lord of Rush         h   Earthquake - Una Sweep                  Seppo Kukkonen        Jens Jörgen Nielsen      1.20,4a 2360  225 000  Lacabana VK          Lasciocarpa Simoni 
 2005-08-07  Kato Bee             h   Buckfinder  - Thea H.                   Bent Ole Pedersen     Bent Ole Pedersen        1.16,5a 2360  170 000  Kinto                Kastro Epice 
 2004-08-08  Jackpot Game         h   Game Högh - Bonanza Crown               Birger Jörgensen      Sören Jörgensen          1.18,2a 2360  135 000  Juvel Tröjborg       Jamin 
 2003-08-10  Hr Siem              h   Carmody Lobell - Pomona Scheff          Vidar Hop             Svein T Röynestad        1.17,5a 2360  132 500  Herbie Skov          Home Blåbjerg 
 2002-08-11  Gold Is Perfect      h   Lindy's Crown - Perfect Cowboyland      Pauli Andersen        Pauli Andersen           1.16,4a 2360  130 000  Giant Flamingo       Gosh Frisco 
 2001-08-12  Fornax               h   Tamin Sandy - Serpens                   Olle Goop             Olle Goop                1.17,7a 2360  140 000  Frökjaer Buks        Front Bangsbo 
 2000-08-13  Eddie Skov           h   Carmody Lobell - Orkide Flamingo        Steen Juul            Gordon Dahl              1.18,6a 2360  127 500  Excuse Me            Eldorado Gilbak 
 1999-08-08  Doctor Dalimo        v   Sugarcane Hanover - Ninett Dalimo       Lennart Forsgren      Åke Svanstedt            1.19,8a 2360  105 000  Dionysos             Dragon Flamingo 
 1998-08-09  C.Töj Frökjaer       h   Lindy's Crown - Gå Ombord               Birger Jörgensen      Per Iversen              1.18,1a 2360  125 000  Cowboyland           Chopin Toftebjerg 
 1997-08-10  Besög Frökjaer       h   Little Devil - Gå Ombord                Seppo Kukkonen        Per Iversen              1.17,2a 2360  130 000  Bee Bop              Bounty Skovly 
 1996-08-04  Atom Tess            v   Smokin Yankee - Goldie                  Steen Juul            Peter Rasmussen          1.19,2a 2360  120 000  Ali Meldgård         Altid Casa Mia 
 1995-08-06  Vindus Bee           h   Indus - Eridani Date                    Birger Jörgensen      Bent Ole Pedersen        1.19,2a 2360  110 000  Wee Hjordal          U G Bangsbo 
 
 1994   Töjeksperten v   Crown's Best - Gloria G.T.   Jörn Laursen       1.17,3a 2360                 
   1993   Sax Dirt h   Pay Dirt - Litra   Birger Jörgensen       1.17,9a 2360                 
   1992   Rudolf Le Ann h   Why Not  - Lucretia Hanover   Steen Juul       1.20,6a 2360                 
   1991   Prince Country h   North Country - Duchess of Dover   Henrik Lönborg       1.19,2a 2360                 
   1990   Odin Vang h   Baltic Speed - Valley Debutante   Steen Juul       1.19,1a 2400                 
   1989   Nolo Spin h   Speedy Spin - Great Flying   John K Hansen       1.20,0a 2400                 
   1988   My Flourish h   Pay Dirt - Fanfare   Steen Juul       1.20,8a 2400                 
   1987   Lester Djuhm h   Pay Dirt - Aff Örnebjerg   Steen Juul       1.20,7a 2400                 
   1986   Julius Royal Canin h   Pay Dirt - Toujours C.   Preben Kjaersgaard       1.21,6a 2400                 
   1985   Kreon h   Pay Dirt - Supreme   Birger Jörgensen       1.20,7a 2400                 
   1984   Handybus h   Fine Shot - Bandy Monarch   Preben Kjaersgaard       1.19,6a 2400                 
   1983   Granit Bangsbo h   Pay Dirt - Onita Bangsbo   Steen Juul       1.18,8a 2300                 
   1982   Falcon Pitt h   Pay Dirt - Pia Hedegård   Roger Grundin       1.19,3a 2300                 
   1981   Epeiros h   Lord Valentine - Rita Mosebaek   Steen Juul       1.20,2a 2300                 
   1980   Dan Holmbo h   Fine Shot - Pechita   Sören Norberg       1.21,0a 2300                 
   1979   Cili Rög s   Rög Dyhrberg - Olga   Torben Fischer       1.20,1a 2300                 
   1978   Bandy Bangsbo h   Quick Trick - Onita Bangsbo   Poul Uggerhöj       1.20,5a 2300                 
   1977   Apollo Örnhöj h   Nu Bangsbo - Let's Go   Villy Pedersen       1.21,1a 2300                 
   1976   Vetra h   Pay Dirt - Judi Hanover   Bent O Pedersen       1.22,7a 2300                 
  1975   Tarok h   Pay Dirt - Tina Virup   Mogens Laursen       1.20,4a 2300                 
 1974   Surveyor h   Lord Valentine - Gertrud Toft   Aksel Laursen       1.21,2a 2300                 
 1973   Robinson Vixi h   B.T. - Mia Speed   Jörgen Hill       1.25,5a 2300                 
 1972   Prins Frederik h   Bold Viking - Grevinde Fan   Vagn Lönborg       1.26,7a 2300                 
 1971   O'Lejre h   Safari the Great - Lille Lotte   Aksel Pedersen       1.26,2a 2300                 
 1970   Napalm s   Frosty Hanover - Babs   Karl Laursen       1.26,0a 2300                 
 1969   Misty Senator h   Francis Senator - Filia Olympia   Walther Kaiser-Hansen       1.24,2a 2300                 
 1968   Lideal s   Lance Hanover - Ideal   Carl Aage Praestegård       1.23,5a 2300                 
 1967  King Axworthy h   Leo Axworthy - Renette   Karsten Andersen       1.27,0 2300                 
 1966  Jutta’s Pride s   Joe's Pride - Jutta Pastine   Vagn Lönborg       1.26,7 2300                 
   1965   Halone Poul s   Victory Mon - Alone   Poul Erik Knudsen       1.28,3 2300                 
   1964   Gamber Girl s   Presidenten - Amber Girl   Th. Hedegaard Nielsen       1.28,2 2300                 
   1963   Fox Hanover h   Stuart Hanover - Cassandra D   Leif Löfgren       1.25,9 2300                 
   1962   Elisabeth s   Leo Axworthy - Pandora   Benny Jörgensen       1.31,3 2300                 
   1961   Diana Pride s   Joe's Pride - Runabout   Willy Rasmussen       1.26,3 2300                 
   1960   Carmen Olympia s   Joe's Pride - Komtesse the Great   Tommy Petersen       1.24,3 2300                 
   1959   Brandmajor h   Permit - Kiss Diamond   Jörgen Hill       1.25,8 2300                 
   1958   Arnheim h   Sir Peter Britton - Mary Ann   Preben Munch       1.26,2 2300                 
   1957   Uffe Kejlstrup h   Joe's Pride - Lona   Vagn Lönborg       1.27,3 2300                 
   1956   Tapper h   Rex the Great - Ina McElwyn   Rudolf Jensen       1.29,2 2300                 
   1955   Styrmand Junior h   Styrmand - Jubilant Lady   Rudolf Jensen       1.26,8 2300                 
   1954   Rasmussen s   Casino The Great - Fulvia   Thomas Hansen       1.29,9 2300                 
   1953   Pelikanen h   Pinero - Gertrud Rask   Aage Kristoffersen       1.28,4 2300                 
   1952   Oscar Pastime h   Pastime - Ulvia   Ernst Petersen       1.31,1 2200                 
   1951   Nu h   Full Tilt - Tagfat   Poul Stripp       1.31,7 2200                 
   1950   Mona s   Umberto - May Read   Poul Stripp       1.30,4 2200                 
   1949   Lille Rex h   Rex the Great - Miss Jennings   Johnny Hill       1.31,4 2200                 
   1948   Karl h   Captain Axworthy - Anita   Helmuth Rasmussen       1.30,1 2200                 
   1947   Jarl Hanover h   Zed Hanover - Agnete   Erik Hansen       1.31,4 2200                 
   1946   Idealist h   Hanover Speed - Bingenwehr   Victor Borregaard       1.32,5 2200                 
   1945   Hetty Tilt s   Full Tilt - Valencia   Arnold Jensen       1.36,6 2200                 
   1944   Gipsy Girl s   Hoping - Thedella Axworthy   Ernst Petersen       1.33,3 2200                 
   1943   Flamingo h   Brother Guy - May Read   William Jensen       1.32,6 2200                 
   1942   Eberlin h   Zed Hanover - Anna P   Poul Stripp       1.31,3 2200                 
   1941   Dalgas h   Moore Dear - Tritte   Ernst Petersen       1.34,2 2200                 
   1940   Czar Hoping h   Hoping - Isabella IV   Helmuth Storck       1.36,4 2200