SPRINTERMESTEREN

Datum       Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                           Körsven                  Tid Dist.    Pris  Tvåa                Trea  
2019-05-30  Very Impressive S    h   S J’s Caviar - Verify                 Cees F. Kamminga     1.11,8a 1600   75 000  Innovation Love     Zohar Font 
2018-06-03  Tsunami Diamant      h   Gustav Diamant - Glide Chip           Robin Bakker         1.11,4a 1600   75 000  Flying Fortuna      Raket Brodde 
2017-06-04  Racing Mange         h   Orlando Vici - Kära Kickan            Ken Ecce             1.11,2a 1600   75 000  Börge               Den of Warlock 
2016-06-05  Apamand              v   Ens Snapshot - Haute Couture          Anders F Jensen      1.11,6a 1600   75 000  Amazing Dynamite    Trillo Park 
2015-05-24  Chocolate Day        h   Chocolatier - Day For Night           Johnny Takter        1.12,3a 1600   75 000  Elton Attack        Dave Briggs 
2014-06-01  Bearhawaii           v   Dream Vacation - Honalulu Lulu        Erik Adielsson       1.12,7a 1600  150 000  Therumoursaidfire   Tiberius F. 
2013-05-19  Scirocco Sisa        h   Adams Hall - Outstanding              Steen Juul           1.12,1a 1600  150 000  Super H T Byg       Mescal 
2012-05-20  M.T.Golden Boy       v   Viking Kronos - Mystical Michelle     Joakim Lövgren       1.12,5a 1600  150 000  Rarely Ordinary     Poppy Hills 
2011-05-22  Velten Couture       h   Diamond Way - Tabora                  Peter J Strooper     1.13,3a 1600  100 000  Windsong's Sisu     Pinocchio H J 
2010-05-23  Okay Bee             h   Turbo Sandy - Song Of Winter          Flemming Jensen      1.11,8a 1600  200 000  Orali               Hot Southwind 
2009-05-17  Neo Holmsminde       h   Valley Sentry - Devil's Lady          Steen Juul           1.13,0a 1600  200 000  Lets Go On          Nick Nock 
2008-05-18  Baldessarini         v   Express Ride - Bench Brawl            Joakim Lövgren       1.12,4a 1600  100 000  Cantab Hall DE      Mars 
2007-05-20  Lamott               v   Royal Prestige - Vupti                Knud Mönster         1.11,7a 1600  100 000  Classic Grand Cru   Palermo F.R 
2006-05-21  Kundun Östervang     h   Extreme Aunou - Brunet Östervang      Johnny Takter        1.12,5a 1600  100 000  Kastro Epice        Keelan 
2005-05-22  Torvald Palema       h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy                 Joakim Lövgren       1.14,2a 1600  100 000  Ian Rush            Juvel Tröjborg 
2004-05-23  Maxi Kingsize        h   Mr Lavec - Fifth Avenue Girl          Torbjörn Jansson     1.13,0a 1600  100 000  Hamble Crown        Face Of Speed 
2003-05-18  Weltblut             s   King Pine - Macks Daughter            Peter J Strooper     1.13,6a 1600  100 000  Golden Radio        Victory Ti 
2002-05-19  Frökjär Buks         h   Lindy's Crown - Löb Frökjär           Steen Juul           1.12,8a 1600   75 000  Tipi                Freeway 
2001-05-20  Legendary Lover K.   h   Armbro Goal - Legendary Love          Steen Juul           1.12,1a 1600   75 000  Evergreen D.K.      Emsig K 
2000-05-21  Buck Crownline       v   Firm Tribute - Follies                Jan Hansen           1.13,7a 1600   50 000  Demilo Crown        Dupont 
1999        Chip Hope            h   Why Not - Oline H.                    Henrik Thomsen       1.14,7a 1600           Space Time          Handoverdabredfred 
1998        Balthazar H.         h   Speedy Herve - Rising Fancy           Svend Dyhrberg       1.13,9a 1600           Bastian Birke       Re Super Express 
1997        Axwill               h   Buckfinder - Jill                     Kent Friborg         1.14,7a 1600           Altid Casa Mia      Ajs Melvad 
1996        War Dance            h   Self Confident - Scorpio Lobell       Steen Juul           1.13,3a 1600           Maybe Tomorrow      Wee Hjordal 
1995        Good As Gold         h   Sugarcane Hanover - Theiza            Mats Rånlund         1.14,1a 1600           Taekwon Garbo       St Atoil 
1994        Frisky Frazer        h   Baltic Speed - Fancy Patty            Axel Jacobsen        1.14,3a 1600             
1993        Rudolf Le Ann        h   Why Not - Lucretia Hanover            Steen Juul           1.15,5a 1600             
1992        Coolman              h   Coleman Lobell - Coal Lady            Steen Juul           1.15,1a 1600             
1991        Classical Steve      h   Jazz Cosmos - Classical Design        Steen Juul           1.14,4a 1600             
1990        Super Nick           h   Super Bowl - Norva Hanover            Preben Kjaersgaard   1.15,9a 1600             
1989        My Flourish          h   Pay Dirt - Fanfare                    Steen Juul           1.16,3a 1600             
1988        Dynamite Lobell      h   Speedy Crown - Darmiss                Axel Jacobsen        1.14,8a 1600             
1987        Cosmo Lobell         h   Speedy Somolli - Cinamon Almahurst    Pauli Andersen       1.15,1a 1600             
1986        Jub Langkjaer        h   Noble Hanover - Chari Trolle          Frank Martinsen      1.17,1a 1600             
1985        Biscayne Hanover     h   Florida Pro - Bev's Starlight Way     Mikko Manninen       1.14,8a 1600             
1984        Granit Bangsbo       h   Pay Dirt - Onita Bangsbo              Steen Juul           1.17,8a 1600             
1983        Farokken             h   Tarok - Rie Hanover                   Jörn Laursen         1.17,7a 1600             
1982        Early Dirt           s   Pay Dirt - Snoopy Mission             Steen Juul           1.17,6a 1600             
1981        Danny Pitt           h   Pay Dirt - Pia Hedegård               Niels Larsen         1.19,1a 1600