GULDDIVISIONEN
Gulddivisionen 2009-
 
Datum  Bana     Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea          Lopp  
                                           
2008-01-05 F   Prestige v   Buvetier d'Aunou-Song Speed   Mikael J Andersson   1.16,4 2640 6.30   150 000     Coolman Crown   Spring Ray   Färjestads Jubileumslopp
2008-01-12 J   Harlans Boogie v   Extrem-Daisy Noak   Peter Ingves   1.13,9a 1640 7.47   150 000     Persos Yankee   Flying Herkules   Meadow Prophets Minneslopp
2008-01-26 B   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos-Jade Sund   Johnny B Karlsson   1.15,2a 2140 4.18   150 000     Amour Ami   Harmonic Silvio   Gösta Bergengrens Minne
2008-02-02 Ö   Shejk Yerbouti h   Almahurst Om-Titti Hammering   Erik Adielsson   1.18,7 3140 9.32   150 000     Lugdunum   T.X.Zoogood   Express Gaxes lopp
2008-02-09 J   Flying Herkules v   Lindy Lane-Flying Grace   Erik Adielsson   1.14,5a 2640 7.40   150 000     Triton Sund   Skogans Joker   Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslopp
2008-02-16 Ax   Spring Ray v   Gentle Star-Springtime Gelj   Björn Goop   1.14,1a 2140 2.55   150 000     Acclaim   Persos Yankee   Gulddivisionen
2008-02-23 S   Lovebite v   Dream Lover-Yankee Jubilee   Claes Svensson   1.13,8a 2140 16.08   150 000     Flying Herkules   Skogans Joker   Gulddivisionen
2008-03-01 Å   Glen Kronos h   Enjoy Lavec-Sweet Sound   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.12,9a 1640 5.55   150 000     Finders Keepers   Affe Fager   Guldspecialen
2008-03-08 Mp   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos-Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,1a 2140 3.58   300 000     Lovebite   Flying Herkules   Östgötaloppet (Gulddivisionen, Final)
2008-03-22 Ro   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.13,5a 2140 7.69   200 000     Finders Keepers   Triton Sund   Olympiatravet, uttagning 1
2008-03-29 J   Going Kronos h   Viking Kronos - Bell Power   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,0a 2140 3.84   200 000     Kito Du Vivier   Go On Pale   Olympiatravet, uttagning 2
2008-04-05 E   Adams Hall h   Garland Lobell-Amour Angus   Johnny Takter   1.12,3a 2140 5.20   200 000     Triton Sund   Torvald Palema   Olympiatravet, uttagning 3
2008-04-12 G   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.12,3a 1640 4.88   150 000     Scarlets Aino   First Wise As   Gulddivisionen V75
2008-04-19 Å   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,2a 2140 8.29   1 500 000     Adams Hall   Finders Keepers   Olympiatravet V75-Final
2008-04-26 U   Dig For Dollars v   Tony Oaks-Good Golly   Jim Oscarsson   1.13,1a 2140 10.68   300 000     Giant Superman   Digger Crown   Guldbjörken
2008-05-03 Ö   Digger Crown h   Lindy´s Crown - O`Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.11,5a 1609 3.58   150 000     Earl Tilly   Harmonic Silvio   Orebro Intn´l
2008-05-10 D   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.12,9a 2140 3.02   150 000     Citation   Count Go   Ådalspriset
2008-05-17 S   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily-Another Allegro   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,2a 1609 8.52   300 000     Scarlets Aino   Giant Superman   Gulddivisionen, Final
2008-05-31   Jaded h   Express Ride-Enough is Enough   Örjan Kihlström   1.10,8a 1640 4.84   150 000     Yorktown Gunner   Smashing Klipp   Ego Boys Minne
2008-06-07 Ös   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily-Another Allegro   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,2a 2140 3.87   750 000     Triton Sund   Conny Nobell   Jämtlands Stora Pris
2008-06-14 Bo   Giant Superman h   Giant Force-Arnies Super Girl   Fredrik B Larsson   1.12,4a 2140 4.75   600 000     Digger Crown   Glen Kronos   Norrbottens Stora Pris
2008-06-22 Kr   Jaded h   Express Ride-Enough is Enough   Örjan Kihlström   1.11,6a 1640 2.17   150 000     Robis Ingo   Sundance Clover   Kalmarsundspokalen
2008-06-28 B   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.12,4a 2140 2.92   300 000     Smashing Klipp   Finders Keepers   Hilda Zonetts Lopp - Gulddivisionen V75-Final
2008-07-05 Hd   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star-Somack   Johnny Takter   1.12,5a 2144 1.46   150 000     Harlans Boogie   Colombian Necktie   Gulddivisionen
2008-07-12 År   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily-Another Allegro   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,6a 1640 3.39   500 000     Passionate Kemp   Jaded   Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp
2008-07-19 Ax   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,7a 2640 1.91   150 000     Dumle Loss   Conny Nobell   Axevallalöpning
2008-07-26 Bs   Earl Tilly h   Alf Palema-Pearl Tilly   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,8a 2140 1.15   150 000     Intoxicated   Orchidee d'Aunou   Bollnäsloppet
2008-08-02   Super Light h   Super Arnie-Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.14,3a 2140 6.03   150 000     Marquis du Pommeau   Hearth Boy Laday   Silverörnen
2008-08-09 S   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily-Another Allegro   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,3a 2140 2.86   1 000 000     Triton Sund   Colombian Necktie   Jubileumspokalen
2008-08-16 Ro   Super Light h   Super Arnie-Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,3a 2140 2.94   150 000     Persos Yankee*   Finish First   Rommeheatet
2008-08-23 Mp   Arras h   Echo-Aelia   Stefan Söderkvist   1.14,8a 2640 1.84   150 000     Joli Bai   Go On Pale   Gulddivisionen
2008-08-30 B   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Jörgen Sjunnesson   1.11,6a 2140 5.57   1 000 000     Jaded   Giant Superman   Sundsvall Open Trot
2008-09-06 J   Earl Tilly h   Alf Palema - Pearl Tilly   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,0a 1640 3.59   150 000     Arras   Steinlager   Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp
2008-09-13 Sk   Bar Code h   Duran Hanover - Bar Tatii   Björn Goop   1.12,5a 2140 13.27   150 000     Flying Herkules   D.J.Seabrook   Malmloppet
2008-09-20 Å   Garland Kronos h   Viking Kronos-Treccia Kramer   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.13,7a 1640 2.94   1 000 000     L'Amiral Mauzun   Jaded   Åby Stora Pris
2008-09-27 F   Copper Beech* h   Como-Copyright   Conrad Lugauer   1.11,3a 1640 1.71   150 000     Swept To Victory   Global Investment   Unionsloppet
2008-10-04 S   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,1a 2140 1.68   300 000     Earl Tilly   Steinlager   Frances Bulwarks lopp
2008-10-11 Å   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,2ag 2640 2.70   400 000     Commander Crowe   Go On Pale   Svenskt Mästerskap
2008-10-18 H   Passionate Kemp s   Lindy Lane - Sonata Lobell   Erik Adielsson   1.11,0a 1640 3.78   150 000     Adams Hall   Kocabar*   E.J.: s Guldsko
2008-10-25 J   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.14,0a 2640 2.44   500 000     Giuseppe Bi*   L'Amiral Mauzun*   C.L. Müllers Memorial
2008-11-01 E   Jaded h   Express Ride - Enough is Enough   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,4a 2140 1.67   200 000     Airstrike   S.J.’s Photocopy   Smedträffen
2008-11-08 G   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.13,4a 2140n 1.58   300 000     Go On Pale   Jaded   Gävle Stora Pris
2008-11-15 Kr   Adams Hall h   Garland Lobell-Amour Angus   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,8a 2140 2.92   150 000     Debbie Brodda   Harmonic Silvio   Gulddivisionen
2008-11-22 B   Colombian Necktie v   Alf Palema-Tamburina   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,2a 1640 1.83   150 000     Airstrike   Persos Yankee   Zoogins lopp
2008-11-29 J   Arras h   Echo-Aelia   Veijo Heiskanen   1.14,5a 2140 1.96   150 000     Spring Ray   Bar Code*   Gulddivisionen
2008-12-06 Hd   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,8a 2640 1.28   150 000     Colombian Necktie   Flying Herkules   Gulddivisionen
2008-12-13 F   Barfine Player s   Fast Photo-Chipped Ice   Johan Untersteiner   1.15,1a 2140 49.49   150 000     Adams Hall   Thai Tanic   Gulddivisionen
2008-12-20 Å   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.14,2 2160 1.13   150 000     James Bond   King of Mystic   Guldklappen
2008-12-27 S   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,2a 2140 1.44   300 000     Harmonic Silvio   Barfine Player   Silverhästen, Gulddivisionen, Final V75-Final
2007-01-27 J   Skogans Joker h   Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen   Johnny Takter   1.12,4a 1640 3.68   150 000     Robinson Starlight   Anelka    
2007-02-03 S   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,6a 2140 3.62   150 000     Brunton Tilly   Taylor Boko    
2007-02-10 Ax   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,5a 2140 1.88   150 000     Skogans Joker   Minnesota    
2007-02-17 B   Favorit v   Sugarcane Hanover - Femette   Örjan Kihlström   1.16,9 2140 9.43   150 000     Ima Super Crown   Picture Ås   Hilda Zonetts Lopp
2007-02-24 Å   Minnesota s   Spotlite Lobell - Cosima D.   Björn Goop   1.15,1a 2640 14.69   150 000     Solero Briljant   Flying Herkules    
2007-03-10 Mp   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,1a 2140 2.74   300 000     Skogans Joker   Minnesota   Östgötaloppet, Gulddivisionen Final
2007-03-17 Kr   Onceanight v   Ride the Night - Mamselle Sigel   Jörgen Sjunnesson   1.16,8 2140 13.27   150 000     Prestige   Favorit   Guldspecialen
2007-03-24 E   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.12,9a 2140 2.64   200 000     Lukas Lupin   Regent Royal   Smedträffen
2007-03-31 J   Gentleman h   Gentle Star - Arlines Dream   Thomas Uhrberg   1.12,5a 2140 7.72   200 000     Torvald Palema   Favorit   Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning
2007-04-07 Ro   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,4a 2140 2.52   200 000     Giant Superman   Giant Diablo   Olympiatravet, Uttagningslopp
2007-04-14 Hd   Camilla Highness s   Super Arnie - Union Highness   Peter Ingves   1.11,3a 1644 4.35   150 000     Scarlets Aino   Nyby Exet    
2007-04-21 Å   Gentleman h   Gentle Star - Arlines Dream   Thomas Uhrberg   1.12,8a 2140 11.20   1 000 000     Acclaim   Hot Tub   Olympiatravet
2007-04-28 U   Super Light h   Super Arnie - Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,6a 2140 3.71   200 000     Amour Ami   Regent Royal   Guldbjörken
2007-05-05 Å   Citation h   Conway Hall - Italian Cut   Erik Adielsson   1.11,3a 1640 2.82   150 000     Giant Superman   Finders Keepers   Algot Scotts Minneslopp
2007-05-12 D   Persos Yankee h   Muscles Yankee - Persos Sandra   Björn Goop   1.14,8a 2140 3.01   150 000     Talang Sund   Regent Royal   Ådalspriset
2005-05-16 S   Jocose h   Express Ride - Ourasine   Örjan Kihlström   1.11,4a 1609 4.95   300 000     Giant Superman   Adams Hall   Gulddivisionen Final
2007-05-19 J   Tunk Nafets h   Deliberate Speed - Eja Napa   Dan Widegren   1.13,5a 2140 1.87   150 000     Mystical Dream   Present   C. L. Peterson-Broddas Minneslöpning
2007-06-02   Mystical Dream h   Master Thoj - Mystic Queen   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,1a 1640 22.81   150 000     Flying Herkules   Home Blåbjerg   Ego Boys Minne
2007-06-09 Ös   Gentleman h   Gentle Star - Arlines Dream   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,2a 2140 2.06   500 000     Finders Keepers   Amour Ami   Jämtlands Stora Pris
2007-06-16 Bo   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.12,0a 2140 3.69   500 000     Giant Superman   Super Light   Norrbottens Grand Prix
2007-06-24 Kr   Hövding Lavec h   Echo - Somber Susan   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.11,4a 1640 10.29   150 000     Scarlets Aino   Persos Yankee   Kalmarsundspokalen
2007-06-30 Ö   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily - Another Allegro   Stefan Söderkvist   1.13,3a 2140 5.70   300 000     Giant Superman   Mystical Dream   Orebro Intn'l ( Guldfinal )
2007-07-07 Hd   Hövding Lavec h   Echo - Somber Susan   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,6a 2144 15.43   150 000     Colombian Necktie   Tunk Nafets   Halmstad 700 år
2007-07-14 År   Citation h   Conway Hall - Italian Cut   Erik Adielsson   1.10,4a 1640 9.71   500 000     Going Kronos   Adams Hall   Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp
2007-07-21 Ax   Super Light h   Super Arnie - Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.13.7a 2640 3.64   150 000     Torvald Palema   Spring Ray   Axevallalöpning
2007-07-28 H   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.11,8a 1640 1.56   150 000     Crown Kemp   Yorktown Gunner   E.J:s Guldsko
2007-08-04 Sk   Jocose h   Express Ride - Ourasine   Johnny B Karlsson   1.13,0a 2140 1.45   150 000     Good Grief   Fantasy Broline   Malmloppet
2007-08-11 S   Citation h   Conway Hall - Italian Cut   Erik Adielsson   1.12,2a 2140 4.09   1 000 000     Going Kronos   Red Chili Pirat   Jubileumspokalen
2007-08-18 E   Colombian Necktie v   Alf Palema - Tamburina   Thomas Uhrberg   1.11,6a 1640 12.59   150 000     Jocose   Arras   Mälarpriset
2007-08-25 B   Giant Superman h   Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl   Fredrik B Larsson   1.12,7a 2140 62.50   1 000 000     Going Kronos   Jocose   Sundsvall Open Trot
2007-09-01 J   Colombian Necktie v   Alf Palema - Tamburina   Thomas Uhrberg   1.11,3a 1640 4.14   150 000     Digger Crown   Fama Currit   Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp
2007-09-08   Plantagenet v   Donerail - Cold Toes   Erik Adielsson   1.12,8a 2140 2.76   150 000     Order By Fax   Hot Tub   Silverörnen
2007-09-15 Å   Giant Superman h   Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl   Fredrik B Larsson   1.13,5a 1640 2.14   1 250 000     Osieau de Feux       Åby Stora Pris
2007-09-22 F   S.J.'s Gold h   S.J.'s Photo  - Kissable   Kristian Malmin   1.11,1a 1640 3.58   150 000     Grove's Ben   French Design   Unionsloppet
2007-09-29 S   Plantagenet v   Donerail - Cold Toes   Erik Adielsson   1.12,9a 2140 2.23   400 000     Digger Crown   Arras   Frances Bulwarks Lopp
2007-10-06 Bs   Giant Superman h   Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl   Fredrik B Larsson   1.13,1a 2140 1.95   150 000     Persos Yankee   Arnie Somolli   Bollnäsloppet
2007-10-13 Å   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,1a 2640 10.74   400 000     Arras   Lass Drop   Svenskt Mästerskap
2007-10-20 G   Home Blåbjerg v   S.J.'s Photo - Starlight Bläbjerg   Johnny Takter   1.12,5a 1640 9.36   150 000     Citation   Present   Gävle Stora Pris
2007-10-27 J   Arras h   Echo - Aelia   Stefan Söderkvist   1.15,5a 2640 2.40   150 000     Skogans Joker   Lass Drop   C.L. Müllers Memorial
2007-11-03 Mp   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.13,1a 2140 4.78   150 000     Flying Herkules   Finders Keepers    
2007-11-10 S   Kito du Vivier v   Quito de Talonay - Urfa du Vivier   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,7a 2140 2.28   500 000     Colombian Necktie   Lass Drop   Silverhästen
2007-11-17 Ro   Acclaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,2a 2140 3.52   150 000     Super Light   Flying Herkules   Rommeheatet
2007-11-24 J   Skogans Joker h   Sugarcane Hanover - Skogsbotösen   Torbjörn Jansson   1.13,6a 2140 7.28   150 000     Finders Keepers   Grove´s Ben    
2007-12-01 Ö   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.16,2a 2640 6.43   150 000     Acclaim   Palermo Mail   Express Gaxes Lopp
2007-12-08 B   Grove's Ben v   Texas Express-Gretel Effe   Lars Lindberg   1.14,6a 1640 5.14   150 000     Regent Royal   Blue Chip Star   Zoogins Lopp
2007-12-15 Å   Accaim v   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.13,7a 2140 2.77   150 000     Lill Adolf   Finders Keepers   Guldklappen
2007-12-22 J   Garland Kronos v   Viking Kronos-Treccia Kramer   Johnny Takter   1.14,7 2140 4.53   150 000     Go On Pale   Herr Faust   Guldspecialen
2007-12-26 S   Flying Herkules v   Lindy Lane-Flying Grace   Björn Goop   1.13,6a 2140 10.08   300 000     Super Light   Acclaim   V-75 Finaler
2007-12-29 G   Master Växus h   Coktail Jet-Frances Godiva   Jim Frick   1.14,1 1640 5.98   150 000     Slowstarter G.   Loverboy Pellini    
2006-01-07 E   Lukas Lupin v   Copiad - Armbro Kewpie   Thomas Uhrberg   1.12,7a 1640 2.18   150 000     Hawaian Clipper   Joyau d'Urbain    
2006-01-21 B   Lukas Lupin v   Copiad - Armbro Kewpie   Björn Goop   1.16,0 2160 2.11   150 000     Ebel   Shogun Wind    
2006-01-28 J   Hot Shot Knick h   J.R.Broline - Cathys Favourite   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,0a 1640 1.61   150 000     Harlans Boogie   Whigfield    
2006-02-04 S   General du Lupin v   Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,0a 2140 4.25   150 000     Lukas Lupin   Mike Malibu    
2006-02-11 Å   Hot Shot Knick h   J.R.Broline - Cathys Favourite   Thomas Uhrberg   1.14,7a 2140 1.85   150 000     Larron du Bouffey   Bean Streep    
2006-02-18 G   General du Lupin v   Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,4a 2140 1.46   150 000     Sara Lu Hanover   Hot Tub    
2006-02-25 Kr   Hot Tub h   Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty   Åke Svanstedt   1.16,1a 2640 4.60   150 000     General du Lupin   Nolte    
2006-03-11 Mp   Hot Tub h   Sugarcane Hanover - Bathing Beauty   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,8a 2140 5.93   300 000     Hot Shot Knick   General du Lupin    
2006-03-25 E   Order By Fax h   Viking Kronos - Nellies Girl   Per Lennartsson   1.13,7a 2140 6.34   200 000     Thai Tanic   Sara Lu Hanover    
2006-04-01 H   Super Light h   Super Arnie - Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.16,9a 2140 3.77   200 000     Hot Tub   Wellington Zoot    
2006-04-08 J   Dumle Loss h   Deliberate Speed - Barina Loss   Erik Adielsson   1.13,9a 2140 1.93   200 000     Lassiter   Lill Adolf    
2006-04-15 Ro   Hot Shot Knick h   J.R.Broline - Cathys Favourite   Thomas Uhrberg   1.11,0a 1640 3.25   150 000     Victory Tilly   Maximilian O.C.    
2006-04-22 Å   Thai Tanic h   Viking Kronos - Sweetpike   Björn Goop   1.13,0a 2140 6,46   1 000 000     Super Light   Order By Fax    
2006-04-29 U   Citation h   Conway Hall - Italian Cut   Erik Adielsson   1.13,0a 2140 2.11   200 000     General du Lupin   Bean Streep    
2006-05-06 Å   Robinson Starlight v   Lindy's Crown - Barbara Starlight   Thomas Uhrberg   1.13,7a 1640 2.36   150 000     Brian Streep   Harlans Boogie    
2006-05-13 D   Super Light h   Super Arnie - Orient Broline   Jörgen Westholm   1.14,5a 2140 6.88   150 000     Crown Kemp   General du Lupin    
2006-05-17 S   Spring Ray v   Gentle Star - Springtime Gelj   Björn Goop   1.11,3a 1609 2.39   300 000     Victory Tilly   Lill Adolf    
2006-05-20   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.12,7a 1640 2.74   150 000     Jewish Banker   Turbo Sund    
2006-06-03 Ö   Gazza Degato h   Alf Palema - Gazette Håleryd   Tom Horpestad   1.14,2a 2640 2.37   150 000     Hövding Lavec   Harlans Boogie    
2006-06-10 Ös   Victory Tilly v   Quick Pay - Icora Tilly   Erik Adielsson   1.13,1a 2140 1.36   500 000     Galaxy Chip Om   Triton Sund    
2006-06-17 Bo   Crown Kemp h   Enjoy Lavec - Dutch Joy   Robert Bergh   1-13,6a 2140 1.51   150 000     Colour August   Bellman Töll    
2006-06-25 Kr   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.11,4a 1640 2.57   175 000     Spring Ray   Count Go    
2006-07-01 F   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.12,6a 2140 3.06   300 000     Gazza Degato   Nolte    
2006-07-08 Hd   Conny Nobell h   Pearsall Hanover - Ring in Peace   Björn Goop   1.13,2a 2140 1.29   150 000     Lassiter   Tunk Nafets    
2006-07-15 År   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.13,0a 1640 2.87   500 000     Thai Tanic   Improve Ås    
2006-07-22 Ax   Gazza Degato h   Alf Palema - Gazette Håleryd   Tom Horpestad   1.14,0a 2640 3.75   150 000     Springfield   Nolte    
2006-07-29 Bs   Improve Ås h   Tagliabue - Wingait Ås   Erik Adielsson   1.14,6a 2140 1.19   150 000     Pases J.Pej   Energetic    
2006-08-05   Order By Fax h   Viking Kronos - Nellies Girl   Per Lennartsson   1.12,4a 2140 2.51   150 000     Red Chili Pirat   Bellman Töll    
2006-08-12 S   Thai Tanic h   Viking Kronos - Sweetpike   Olle Goop   1.12,6a 2140 43.68   1 000 000     Conny Nobell   Spring Ray    
2006-08-19 G   Picture Ås h   S.J.'s Photo - Nilema Way   Torbjörn Jansson   1.11,3a 1640 11.29   150 000     Norvelous Hanover   Classico Merett    
2006-08-26 B   Giant Diablo s   Supergill - Giant Rhytm   Örjan Kihlström   1.12,5a 2140 10.39   1 000 000     Digger Crown   Gazza Degato    
2006-09-02 J   Improve Ås h   Tagliabue - Wingait Ås   Erik Adielsson   1.12,2a 1640 2.10   150 000     Solero Briljant   Tunk Nafets    
2006-09-16 Sk   Wealthy h   Earthquake - Signetillisch   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,7a 2140 4.25   150 000     Kipketer Zon   Gazza Frontline    
2006-09-23 Ö   Improve Ås h   Tagliabue - Wingait Ås   Erik Adielsson   1.12,0a 1640 1.78   150 000     Giant Superman   Gazza Degato    
2006-09-30 S   Digger Crown h   Lindy's Crown - O'Chita   Erik Adielsson   1.13,3a 2140 2.17   400 000     Tag The Devil   Wealthy    
2006-10-07 Mp   Giant Superman h   Giant Force - Arnies Super Girl   Fredrik B Larsson   1.13,0a 2140 1.99   150 000     Acclaim   Nyby Exet    
2006-10-14 Å   Opal Viking h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur   Jorma Kontio   1.14,1a 2640 4.02   400 000     Lass Drop   Triton Sund    
2006-10-21 Ro   Gentleman h   Gentle Star - Arlines Dream   Thomas Uhrberg   1.12,8a 2140 10.41   150 000     Acclaim   Giant Superman    
2006-10-28 J   Garros v   Coktail Jet  - Amanda C.   Robert Bergh   1.14,1a 2640 159.50   150 000     Zoccer Wadd   Triton Sund    
2006-11-04 F   Tunk Nafets h   Deliberate Speed - Eja Napa   Dan Widegren   1.14,3a 2140 4.43   150 000     Good As Dollar   Tag The Devil    
2006-11-11 S   Improve Ås h   Tagliabue - Wingait Ås   Erik Adielsson   1.15,8a 2140 26.12   500 000     Tag The Devil   Opal Viking    
2006-11-18 Ax   Robinson Starlight v   Lindy's Crown - Barbara Starlight   Björn Goop   1.15,3a 2140 10.61   150 000     Tunk Nafets   Acclaim    
2006-11-25 J   Zoccer Wadd s   Running Sea - Eva Mon   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,6a 2140 2.55   150 000     Caramba Hall   Fama Currit    
2006-12-02 B   Bar Code h   Duran Hanover - Bar Tatii   Erik Adielsson   1.13,2a 1640 2.75   150 000     Brunton Tilly   Regent Royal    
2006-12-09 J   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,7a 2640 6.99   150 000     Zoccer Wadd   Caramba Hall    
2006-12-16 Å   Prime v   Express Ride - Pine Pioneer   Örjan Kihlström   1.15,0a 2140 20.65   150 000     Conny Nobell   Home Blåbjerg    
2006-12-30 S   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,6a 2140 5.86   300 000     Tag The Devil   Acclaim