GULDDIVISIONEN  2009                 3 åriga och äldre        
Datum  bana   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea          Lopp
2009-01-03 J   Copper Beech h   Como - Copyright   Conrad Lugauer   1.12,9a 1640 2.29   150 000     Kocabar   Euro Staro Crown   Meadow Prophets Minne
2009-01-10 B   Go On Pale v   Pale Amber-Go On Fighting   Björn Goop   1.15,7a 2140 3.99   150 000     Kocabar   Barfine Player   Gösta Bergengrens Minneslopp
2009-01-24 Hd   Skogans Joker h   Sugarcane Hanover-Skogsbotösen   Torbjörn Jansson   1.13,1a 1644 5.52   150 000     Kocabar   Harmonic Silvio    
2009-01-31 Ö   Jean Dobel h   Buvetier d'Aunou-Nobil Goal   Erik Adielsson   1.16,9 3140 12.80   200 000     Derby Clipper   Hennessy Vint   Express Gaxes lopp
2009-02-07 J   Go On Pale v   Pale Amber-Go On Fighting   Thomas Uhrberg   1.15,8a 2640 3.78   150 000     Skogans Joker   Kocabar   Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslopp
2009-02-14 S   Crown Kemp h   Enjoy Lavec-Dutch Joy   Björn Goop   1.13,8a 2140 2.00   150 000     Intoxicated   Lovebite   Gigant Neos lopp
2009-02-21 Ax   Go On Pale v   Pale Amber-Go On Fighting   Johnny Takter   1.15,3a 2140 5.08   150 000     Airstrike   Global Investment    
2009-02-28 Å   Camilla Highness s   Super Arnie-Union Highness   Peter Ingves   1.16,4 2660 9.81   150 000     Narval d'Ecajeul*   Caramba Hall*   Guldspecial
2009-03-07 Mp   Intoxicated  h   Coktail Jet-Bourbon Eyes   Örjan Kilhström   1.13,7a 2140 4.78   300 000     Global Investment   Euro Staro Crown   Östgötaloppet
2009-03-21 B   Global Investment v   Pine Chip-Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.12,9a 2140 5.94   200 000     Dig for Dollars   Acclaim   Olympiatravet, uttagningslopp
2009-03-28 J   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kilhström   1.13,2a 2140 2.01   200 000     Colombian Necktie   Adams Hall   C. L. Peterson-Broddas Minneslopp
2009-04-04 E   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema-Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,9a 2140 4.45   200 000     Dig for Dollars   Adams Hall   Mälarpriset
2009-04-11 Ro   Finders Keepers h   Keepitinthefamily-Another Allegro   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,0a 1640 5.07   150 000     Jaded   Bambino Banker   Rommeheatet
2009-04-18 Å   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kilhström   1.11,1a 2140 4.77   1 500 000     Oiseau de Feux   Torvald Palema   Olympiatravet
2009-04-25 U   Acclaim v   Super Arnie-Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.12,5a 2140 3.77   300 000     S.J.'s Photocopy   Yorktown Gunner   Guldbjörken
2009-05-02 O   Scarlets Aino h   Lindy's Crown-Scarlett Bow   Hans-Owe Sundberg   1.11,3a 1609 2.52   150 000     Giant Superman   Yorktown Gunner   Överraskande Örebro
2009-05-09   Jaded h   Express Ride - Enough Is Enough   Örjan Kilhström   1.11,5a 1640 1.54   150 000     Latitud   Standpoint   Ego Boys Minne
2009-05-16 D   Dig For Dollars v   Tony Oaks - Good Golly   Jim Oscarsson   1.12,4a 2140 4.20   150 000     Sahara Dynamite   Kocabar   Ådalspriset
2009-05-23 S   Standpoint h   Andover Hall - Universal Victory   Erik Adielsson   1.11,2a 1609 2.12   300 000     Dig for Dollars   S.J.'s Photocopy   Gulddivisionen Final
2009-06-06 Ös   Glen Kronos h   Enjoy Lavec - Sweet Sound   Johnny Takter   1.11,8a 2140 3.60   750 000     Acclaim   S.J.'s Photocopy   Jämtlands Stora Pris
2009-06-13 Bo   Global Glide h   Yankee Glide-Wishes Fulfilled   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,1a 2140 4.76   600 000     Scarlets Aino   Intoxicated   Norrbottens Stora Pris
2009-06-21 Kr   Earl Tilly h   Alf Palema - Pearl Tilly   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,8a 1640 4.88   150 000     Giant Superman   Dame Arrow   Kalmarsundspokalen
2009-06-27 G   Intoxicated h   Coktail Jet - Bourbon Eyes   Örjan Kilhström   1.11,6a 2140 5.44   300 000     Acclaim   Standpoint   Gävle Stora Pris
2009-07-04 Hd   Harpers Joker h   Andover Hall - Yankee Jeanie   Torbjörn Jansson   1.13,2a 2144 6.44   150 000     Acclaim   Excallibur    
2009-07-11 År   Scarlets Aino h   Lindy's Crown-Scarlett Bow   Hans-Owe Sundberg   1.13,1a 1640 2.57   500 000     Colombian Necktie   Standpoint   Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp
2009-07-18 Ax   Teaser Elegance h   Arnaqueur - Lass Spellbound   Åke Svanstedt   1.14,1a 2640 5.14   150 000     Arras   Excallibur*   Axevallalöpning
2009-07-25 H   S.J.'s Photocopy  h   S.J.'s Photo - Talcott Crown   Ulf Ohlsson   1.12,2a 1640 5.49   150 000     Evidence Ås   Beanie M.M.   E.J:s Guldsko
2009-08-01 Sk   Mac Kindley* v   Extreme Aunou - Hasley   Robert Bergh   1.13,2a 2140 7.37   150 000     Bob Hope   Regent Royal   Malmloppet
2009-08-08 S   Beanie M.M. h   Super Arnie - Beverly San   Torbjörn Jansson   1.12,1a 2140 39.31   300 000     S.J.'s Photocopy   Acclaim   Jubileumspokalen
2009-08-15 F   Acclaim v   Super Arnie-Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,4a 2640 3.02   150 000     Timetosaygoodbye   Yorktown Gunner   Färjestads Jubileumslopp
2009-08-22 Mp   Teaser Elegance h   Arnaqueur - Lass Spellbound   Åke Svanstedt   1.11,5a 1640 4.12   150 000     Rune U.S.   Korvet Klintholm    
2009-08-29 B   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.12,1a 2140 4.30   1 000 000     Torvald Palema   Adrian Chip   Sundsvall Open Trot
2009-09-05 J   Colombian Necktie v   Alf Palema-Tamburina   Thomas Uhrberg   1.11,5a 1640 6.65   150 000     Brioni*   Sir Karan*   Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp
2009-09-12   Beanie M.M. h   Super Arnie - Beverly San   Torbjörn Jansson   1.10,7a 2140 4.13   150 000     Debbie Brodda   Triton Sund   Silverörnen
2009-09-19 Å   Torvald Palema h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.10,4a 1640 1.37   1 000 000     Commander Ceowe   Garland Kronos   Åby Stora Pris
2009-10-03 S   Beanie M.M. h   Super Arnie - Beverly San   Torbjörn Jansson   1.12,6ag 2140 1.76   300 000     Acclaim   Debbie Brodda   Frances Bulwarks lopp
2009-10-10 Bs   D.J.Seabrook h   Juliano Star - Gloria Smoke   Robert Bergh   1.12,8a 2140 15.52   150 000     Smashing Klipp   Olganina   Bollnäsloppet
2009-10-17 Å   Triton Sund h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kilhström   1.13,3a 2640 5.74   400 000     Commander Ceowe   Torvald Palema   Svenskt Mästerskap
2009-10-24 Ro   Carmel h   Easy Lover - Samantha Avans   Björn Goop   1.11,4a 1640 7.80   150 000     Swept To Victory   Witness to History   Gulddivisionen
2009-10-31 J   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.13,7a 2640 1.37   500 000     In Cap'n Gown   Tinita Love   C.L. Müllers Memorial
2009-11-07 E   Jodas Julia s   Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles   Per Lennartsson   1.13,7a 2140 8.84   150 000     Acclaim   S.J.'s Photocopy   Smedträffen
2009-11-14 G   Commander Crowe v   Juliano Star - Somack   Peter Ingves   1.16,6a 2140 1.15   300 000     Swept To Victory   Olganina   Gulddivisionen, Final
2008-11-21 Kr   Skogans Joker h   Sugarcane Hanover-Skogsbotösen   Johnny Takter   1.11,8a 1640 6.10   150 000     Airstrike   Korvet Klintholm    
2009-11-28 J   Global Investment v   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.13,5a 2140 2.33   150 000     In Cap N'Gown   Cash Winning Vita*    
2009-12-05 Hd   Go On Pale v   Pale Amber-Go On Fighting   Örjan Kilhström   1.14,3a 2646 3.16   150 000     Classic Grand Cru   Strong Boy D.E.*     
2009-12-12 B   Global Investment v   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.12,9a 1640 1.47   150 000     Airstrike   Super Light   Zoogins lopp
2009-12-19 Å   Bobtail s   Juliano Star - Miss Pilaar.   Erik Adielsson   1.11,9a 1640 8.31   150 000     Copper Beech*   Global Glide   Guldklappen
2009-12-26 S   Acclaim v   Super Arnie-Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.14,4a 2140 13.08   300 000     Super Light   Skogans Joker   Silverhästen, Guldfinal