GULDDIVISIONEN  2010                 3 åriga och äldre        
Datum  bana   Vinnare Kön   Härstamning   Körsven   Tid Dist. Odds   1:a pris     Tvåa   Trea          Lopp
2010-01-02 Ax   Acclaim v9   Super Arnie - Spinny Bell   Håkan Eriksson   1.15,9a 2140 1.95   150 000     D.J.Seabrook   Go On Pale   Gulddivision
2010-01-09 Kr   Copper Beech h9   Como - Copyright   Conrad Lugauer   1.14,1a 1640 1.57   150 000     Super Light   Harmonic Silvio   Gulddivision
2010-01-16 B   Super Light h12   Super Arnie - Orient Borline   Jörgen Westholm   1.13,6a 2140 2.49   150 000     Amour Ami   Go On Pale   Gösta Bergengrens Minneslopp
2010-01-30 Mp Global Investment v7   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.15,1a 2140 1.86   150 000     Airstrike   Copper Beech   Gulddivision
2010-02-13 S   Copper Beech* h9   Como - Copyright   Conrad Lugauer   1.14,2a 2140 6.08   300 000     Colombian Necktie   Go On Pale   Gulddivisionen Final
2010-02-27 Ax   Bobtail s6   Juliano Star - Miss Pilaar   Erik Adielsson   1.16,1a 2140 3.80   150 000     Acclaim   Airstrike   På Landet
2010-03-06 J   Earl Tilly v9   Alf Palema - Pearl Tilly   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,6a 1640 1.85   150 000     Andaloux   Debbie Brodda   Arvid Stjärnswärds Minneslöpning
2010-03-13 Mo Bobtail s6   Juliano Star - Miss Pilaar   Erik Adielsson   1.13,7a 1640 2.10   309 500     Star Running   Enzo   Steinlagers Äreslopp
2010-03-20 F   Beanie M.M. h7   Super Arnie - Beverly San   Torbjörn Jansson   1.13,0a 2140 2.65   200 000     Debbie Brodda   Star Running   Färjestads Jubileumslopp
2010-03-27 J   Torvald Palema h9   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,6a 2140 1.32   200 000     Copper Beech*   Lys Petteviniere*   L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minneslopp
2010-04-03 Ro   Nu Pagadi h5   Love You - Noblesse Oblige   Erik Adielsson   1.13,9a 2140 1.51   200 000     Go On Pale   Earl Tilly   Rommeheatet
2010-04-10 Mp   Global Investment v7   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Olle Goop   1.12,4a 1640 10.72   150 000     Access Tooma   Dust All Over   Sista Chansen
2010-04-17 Å   Copper Beech h9   Como - Copyright   Conrad Lugauer   1.11,6a 2140 65.03   1 500 000     Beanie M.M.   Debbie Brodda   Olympiatravet, Final
2010-04-24 U   Marshland h5   From Above - Trapped   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,6a 2140 3.65   200 000     Clear Sign   Dig for Dollars   Guldbjörken
2010-05-01 Ö   Global Investment v7   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.12,9a 1609 4.06   150 000     Finders Keepers   Global Glide   Gulddivsion
2010-05-08 G   Iceland h6   Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri   Örjan Kihlström   1.11,8a 1609 1.81   200 000     Bobtail   Colombian Necktie   Gävletravets Elitsprint
2010-05-15 D   Triton Sund h9   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund   Örjan Kihlström   1.11,9a 2140 1.35   150 000     Timetosaygoodbye   Conrads Epilog   Ådalspriset
2010-05-22 S   Lavec Kronos h5   Enjoy Lavec - Dame Lavec   Lutfi Kolgjini   1.11,3a 1609 3.18   300 000     S.J.'s Photocopy   Star Running   Gulddivisions,final
2010-06-05   Speedy Gold v8   Good As Gold-Icerum   Hans-Owe Sundberg   1.10,2 1640 35.36   150 000     Yorktown Gunner   Harpers Joker   Ego Boys Minneslopp
2010-06-12 Ös   Torvald Palema h9   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.12,1a 2140 1.53   750 000     Beanie M.M.   Global Investment   Jämtlands Stora Pris
2010-06-19 Bo   Torvald Palema h9   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,9a 2140 1.28   750 000     Marshland   S.J.'s Photocopy   Norrbottens Stora Pris
2010-06-27 Kr   Magic Sisa v6   Carmody Lobell - Outstanding   Erik Adielsson   1.12,2a 1640 40.26   150 000     Finders Keepers   Commander Crowe   Kalmarsundspokalen
2010-07-03 E   Dust All Over h6   Super Arnie - Pinafore Miss   Thomas Uhrberg   1.11,4a 2140 38.06   300 000     Beanie M.M.   Garland Kronos   Mälarpriset
2010-07-10 Hd   Infatti November h6   Viking Kronos - Joli November   Erik Adielsson   1.11,9a 2140 17.30   150 000     Commander Crowe   Surtees Hanover   Gulddivsion
2010-07-17 År   Lavec Kronos h5   Enjoy Lavec - Dame Lavec   Erik Adielsson   1.12,4a 1640 12.23   500 000     Beanie M.M.   Photocopy   Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp
2010-07-24 Ax   Xanthos Crown v6   Zerberus - Xantina Goj   Jorma Kontio   1.15,1a 2640 106.38   150 000     Noras Bean   Go On Pale   Axevallalöpning
2010-07-31 Bs   Jodas Julia s7   Igor Brick - Joda Lesdelles   Johnny takter   1.13,1a 2140 7.69   150 000     Global Investment   Intoxicated   Bollnäsloppet
2010-08-07 S   Yanantin Boko v5   Viking Kronos - Ormonne Boko   Jorma Kontio   1.11,7a 1640 5.94   150 000     Skully Gully   Surtees Hanover   Gulddivision
2010-08-14 SK   Go On Pale v9   Pale Amber - Go On Fighting   Björn Goop   1.13,4a 2140 2.12   150 000     Conrads Epilog   Face the Evil   Malmloppet
2010-08-18 S   Maharajah h5   Viking Kronos - Chili Khan   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,9a 2640 2.04   150 000     Beanie M.M.   Yanantin Boko   C.Th. Ericssons Memorial
2010-08-21 Ö   Global Investment v7   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.11,9a 1609 2.87   150 000     Conrads Epilog   Clear Sign   Express Gaxes Lopp
2010-08-28 B   Lisa America s5   Varenne - Zagabria Dei   Torbjörn Jansson   1.12,2a 2140 9.29   1 000 000     Beanie M.M.   Torvald Palema   Sundsvall Open Trot
2010-09-04 J   Rakas h5   Victory Party - Tricky Woo   Per Lennartsson   1.11,1a 1640 6.37   150 000     Sundance Clover   Calamara Donna   Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp
2010-09-11 Mp Maharajah h5   Viking Kronos - Chili Khan   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,0a 2140 1.37   150 000     Intoxicated   Yanantin Boko   Östgötaloppet
2010-09-18 Å   Lisa America s5   Varenne - Zagabria Dei   Torbjörn Jansson   1.10,1a 1640 3.15   1 000 000     Torvald Palema   Beanie M.M.   Åby Stora Pris
2010-10-02 S   Rakas h5   Victory Party-Tricky Woo   Per Lennartsson   1.13,1a 2140 6.55   300 000     Yanantin Boko   Global Investment   Frances Bulwarks lopp
2010-10-09 H   Debbie Brodda s7   Credit Winner-Delvina Scotch   Erik Adielsson   1.11,1a 1640 19.65   150 000     Colombian Necktie   Scarlets Aino   E.J:s Guldsko
2010-10-16 Å   Torvald Palema h9   Alf Palema - Gina Roy   Åke Svanstedt   1.13,8a 2640 2.01   400 000     Yarrah Boko   Iceland   Svenskt Mästerskap
2010-10-23 B   Skully Gully s6   Yankee Glide - Aupair Affair   Erik Adielsson   1.11,5a 1640 3.23   150 000     Rakas   Minos Vang   Norrändskt Varmblodsmästerskap
2010-10-30 J   Maharajah h5   Viking Kronos - Chili Khan   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,3a 2640 2.43   500 000     Local Conch   Gidde T.H.   C.L.Mullers Memorial
2010-11-06 E   Iceland h6   Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri   Stean Melander   1.13,0a 2140 1.91   150 000     Debbie Brodda   Global Investment   Smedträffen
2010-11-13 G   Local Conch v7   King Conch-Fleur New   Flemming Jensen   1.13,8a 2140 6.59   300 000     Debbie Brodda   Iceland   Gävle Stora Pris
2010-11-20 J   Global Investment v7   Pine Chip - Armbro Naive   Björn Goop   1.14,3a 2140 3.42   150 000     Access Tooma   Marshland   Meadow Prophets Minne
2010-11-27 Ro   Iceland h6   Scarlet Knight - Grandezza Ri   Björn Goop   1.15,3a 2640 1.49   150 000     Triton Sund   Super Light   Gulddivisionen
2010-12-04 Hd   Skully Gully s6   Yankee Glide-Aupair Affair   Erik Adielsson   1.12,4a 1640 2.06   150 000     Neo Holmsminde   Colombian Necktie   Halmstad Kommun's lopp
2010-12-11 B   Jaded h8   Express Ride-Enough is Enough   Örjan Kihlström   1.13,0a 2140 1,94   150 000     Annicka   Regent Royal   Zoogins lopp
2010-12-26 S   Jaded h8   Express Ride-Enough is Enough   Örjan Kihlström   1.14,1a 2140 2.02   300 000     Global Investment   Iceland   Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhäst