GULDDIVISIONEN  2012
3 åriga och äldre lägst 200,000 sek

          
Datum    Bana  Vinnare           Kön Härstamning                        Körsven             Tränare                 Tid  Dist.  Odds   1:a pris  Tvåa               Trea                 Lopp                            
2012-12-29 S   Spring Erom       h   Gentle Star - Springflickan        Erik Adielsson      Håkan Olofsson      1.13,7a  2140   2.99    500 000  Strong Boy D.E.    On Track Piraten     Frances Bulwarks lopp 
2012-12-22 Ax  Calamara Donna    s   Pine Chip - Frosts Octopussy       Örjan Kihlström     Roger Walmann       1.13,2a  1640   4.31    200 000  I Won't Dance      Leader Of The Gang   Gulddivision, försök
2012-12-15 Ro  Saston            v   Kesaco Phedo - Jardise             Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Melander     1.14,8a  2640   1.84    200 000  On Track Piraten   Pitch Command        Super Lights lopp
2012-12-08 Å   Spring Erom       h   Gentle Star - Springflickan        Erik Adielsson      Håkan Olofsson      1.13,6a  2140   2.90    200 000  Yarrah Boko        Bowling Inferno      Gulddivisionen, försök
2012-12-01 B   Timetosaygoodbye  h   Super Photo Kosmos - Baltic Tara   Örjan Kihlström     Catarina Lundström  1.12,9a  1640   3.19    200 000  Simb Ruby          Trustworthy Ås       Zoogins lopp 
2012-11-24 J   Saston            v   Kesaco Phedo - Jardise             Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Melander     1.13,3a  2140   3.53    200 000  Strong Boy D.E.    Bagley               Meadow Prophets Minne 
2012-11-17 S   Friction          h   Scarlet Knight - Hermit Lady       Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Melander     1.11,5a  2140   3.62    500 000  Monster Drive      Timetosaygoodbye     Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhast
2012-11-10 Hd  Lavec Kronos      h   Enjoy Lavec - Dame Lavec           Lutfi Kolgjini      Lutfi Kolgjini      1.12,3a  1640   2.74    200 000  Livi Barcelona     Calamara Donna       Gulddivisionen, försök
2012-11-03 E   Friction          h   Scarlet Knight - Hermit Lady       Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Melander     1.11,6a  1640   3.45    200 000  Global Investment  Oracle               Smedträffen (Acclaims avtackningslopp)
2012-10-27 J   Quarcio du Chene  h   Capriccio - Indira du Chene        Björn Goop          Björn Goop          1.14,2a  2640   1.71    500 000  Caballion          Spring Erom          C.L. Müllers Memorial
2012-10-20 B   Friction          h   Scarlet Knight - Hermit Lady       Stefan Melander     Stefan Melander     1.12,4a  2140   1.65    200 000  Haraldinho         Youpie 
2012-10-13 Å   Raja Mirchi       h   Viking Kronos - Dame Lavec         Lutfi Kolgjini      Lutfi Kolgjini      1.13,0a  2640   3.23    600 000  Caballion          Global Investment    Svenskt Mästerskap
2012-10-06 H   Youpie            v   Jobie Tempest - La Concours        John Östman         Sören Lennartsson   1.12,0a  1640  25.50    200 000  Monster Drive      I Won't Dance        E.J:s Guldsko 
2012-09-15 Å   Sebastian K.      h   Korean - Gabriella K.              Åke Svanstedt       Åke Svanstedt       1.11,2a  1640   2.12  1 500 000  Commander Crowe    Oracle               Åby Stora Pris
2012-09-01 J   G.H.Nemo          h   Scarlet Knight - Nancy Ås          Jörgen Westholm     Maria C Karlsson    1.11,6a  1640   3.02    200 000  Rakas              Timetosaygoodbye     Birger Bengtssons Minneslopp
2012-08-25 B   Sebastian K.      h   Korean - Gabriella K.              Åke Svanstedt       Åke Svanstedt       1.11,6a  2140   2.38  1 000 000  Amaru Boko         Viola Silas          Sundsvall Open Trot 
2012-08-18 G   Timetosaygoodbye  h   Super Photo Kosmos - Baltic Tara   Örjan Kihlström     Catarina Lundström  1.10,7a  1640  14.55    200 000  Beanie M.M.        Rakas                Gulddivisionen, försök 1 
2012-08-11 Ö   Spring Erom       h   Gentle Star - Springflickan        Björn Goop          Håkan Olofsson      1.12,7a  2100   4.93    200 000  Year In Review     Clear Sign           Express Gaxes lopp
2012-08-04 Rä  Amaru Boko        h   Coktail Jet - Sue Boko             Jorma Kontio        Timo Nurmos         1.11,6a  1640   3.36    200 000  Beanie M.M         Friction             Ego Boys Minnes lopp
2012-07-28 Bs  Nahar             v   Love You - Mahonny Broline         Robert Bergh        Robert Bergh        1.12,7a  2140   5.44    200 000  Monster Drive      Clear Sign           Bollnäs loppet
2012-07-21 Ax  Eliott Hall       v   Varenne - Dina Tempest             Lutfi Kolgjini      Lutfi Kolgjini      1.13,8a  2640   5.33    200 000  Clear Sign         Spring Erom          Axevallalöpningen
2012-07-14 År  Orecchietti       h   From Above - Canneloni             Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Hultman      1.11,6a  1640   4.12    700 000  Quarcio du Chene   Tamla Celeber        Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp
2012-07-07 Hd  Yield Boko        h   Viking Kronos - Ouzo Boko          Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Hultman      1.11,4a  2140   9.35    200 000  Monster Drive      Cabalion             Gekås - Gulddivisionen, försök
2012-06-30 F   Oracle            h   Ganymede - Ebony D.K.              Erik Adielsson      Stefan Melander     1.11,3a  2140   8.33    500 000  Dileva Käll        Sanity               Färjestads Jubileumslopp - Gulddivisionen, Final
2012-06-24 Kr  Oracle            h   Ganymede - Ebony D.K.              Stefan Melander     Stefan Melander     1.10,6a  1640   3.48    200 000  Yield Boko         Monster Drive        Kalmarsundspokalen 
2012-06-16 Bo  Sanity            v   Love You - Flash Light             Johnny Takter       Malin Löfgren       1.11,6a  2140   2.88  1 000 000  Nahar              Noras Bean           Norrbottens Stora Pris 
2012-06-09 Ös  Formula One       h   Yankee Glide - Ferrari Of          Erik Adielsson      Stig H Johansson    1.11,9a  2140   3.53    750 000  Noras Bean / Iceland                    Jämtlands Stora Pris 
2012-06-02 Mp  Eliott Hall       v   Varenne - Dina Tempest             Lutfi Kolgjini      Lutfi Kolgjini      1.14,2a  2640   6.57    200 000  Express Type       Highlight Brizard    Östgötaloppet 
2012-05-19 G   Brioni            h   Timberland - Armbro Edith          Joakim Lövgren      Joakim Lövgren      1.09,7a  1609   5.84    500 000  Dileva Käll        Alvena Pele          H.K.H. Prins Daniels lopp - Gulddivisionen, Final
2012-05-12 D   Oracle            h   Ganymede - Ebony D.K.              Erik Adielsson      Stefan Melander     1.13,4a  1640   4.13    200 000  Rakas              Timetosaygoodbye     Ådalspriset 
2012-05-05 Ö   Brioni            h   Timberland - Armbro Edith          Joakim Lövgren      Joakim Lövgren      1.12,2a  1609   4.37    200 000  I Saw You          Wishing Stone        Gulddivisionen, försök 2
2012-04-28 U   Sanity            v   Love You - Flash Light             Johnny Takter       Malin Löfgren       1.11,9a  2140   1.58    300 000  Oracle             Timetosaygoodbye     Guldbjörken
2012-04-21 Å   Commander Crowe   v   Juliano Star - Somack              Christophe Martens  Fabrice Souloy      1.12,2a  2140   5.14  1 500 000  Yarrah Boko        Noras Bean           Olympiatravet 
2012-04-14 S   Orecchietti       h   From Above - Canneloni             Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Hultman      1.12,3a  1640   4.35    200 000  G.H. Nemo          Oracle               The Onions lopp
2012-04-07 Ro  Noras Bean        h   Super Arnie - Easy Bean            Stefan Söderkvist   Ulf Stenströmer     1.12,9a  2140   4.53    200 000  Yarrah Boko        Livi Barcelona       Rommeheatet
2012-03-31 J   Quarcio du Chene  h   Capriccio - Indira du Chene        Björn Goop          Björn Goop          1.13,5a  2140   2.13    200 000  Eliott Hall        Wishing Stone        L.C. Peterson Broddas Minneslopp
2012-03-24 E   Clear Sign        v   Smok'n Lantern - Atas Nice Sun L.  Åke Svanstedt       Åke Svanstedt       1.12,5a  2140   2.62    200 000  Jasper Lane        Livi Barcelona       Mälarpriset
2012-02-25 S   Quarcio du Chene  h   Capriccio - Indira du Chene        Björn Goop          Björn Goop          1.13,3a  2140   1.27    500 000  Livi Barcelona     Clear Sign           Guldivisionen, Final
2012-02-11 Hd  Clear Sign        v   Smok'n Lantern - Atas Nice Sun L.  Jorma Kontio        Åke Svanstedt       1.13,5a  2140  13.22    200 000  Nahar              Spring Ray           Gulddivision
2012-02-04 Mp  Fabrice Axe       h   Ganymede - Zebra Del Pri           Örjan Kihlström     Stefan Hultman      1.12,6a  1640   4.32    200 000  Livi Barcelona     Copper Beech         Gulddivision
2012-01-28 J   Quarcio du Chene  h   Capriccio - Indira du Chene        Björn Goop          Björn Goop          1.13,2a  2140   1.78    200 000  Brioni             Classic Grand Cru    Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning
2012-01-21 B   Persos Seaman     v   Running Sea-Persos Sandra          Erik Adielsson      Kari Lähdekorpi     1.12,6a  1640  18.94    200 000  El Sueco           Fabrice Axe          Gösta Bergengrens Minneslopp