GULDDIVISIONEN  2015
3 åriga och äldre lägst 200,000 sek

 
          
Datum      Bana Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                                Körsven                Tränare                   Tid  Dist.  Odds   1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea                   Lopp namn           
2015-12-29 Hd   Nothing But Class    h   Andover Hall - Bold Dreamer                Peter Untersteiner     Peter Untersteiner    1.12,7a  1640   1.63    150 000  Bear Dancer          Nok'en Fräkkert        Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-12-26 S    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter          Hans R Strömberg      1.12,2a  2140   2.57    250 000  Thai Broadway        Royal Fighter          Gulddivisionen, Final 
2015-12-19 Mp   Spring Erom          h   Gentle Star - Springflickan                Björn Goop             Dan Widegren          1.14,8a  2640   5.09    150 000  Narold Vox           Art On Line            Östgötaloppet 
2015-12-12 Å    Dreams Take Time     h   Andover Andover - B.My Honey               Peter Untersteiner     Peter Untersteiner    1.12,8a  2140   7.58    150 000  Thai Broadway        Royal Fighter          Legolas Minneslopp 
2015-12-05 Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter          Hans R Strömberg      1.12,7a  1640   1.88    150 000  Highspeed Call       Prince Tagg            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-11-28 J    Arazi Boko           v   Varenne - Laura Kemp                       Christoffer Eriksson   Henrik Södervall      1.13,0a  2140   2.79    150 000  Kadett C.D.          Royal Fighter          Meadow Prophets Minne 
2015-11-21 Bj   Tycoon Conway Hall   v   From Above - Com One                       Steen Juul             Steen Juul            1.11,0a  1609   5.80    150 000  Magic Carpet Ride    Chatain Kai            Eriksens Minneslopp
2015-11-14 S    Delicious            s   Cantab Hall - Ipsara Lb                    Örjan Kihlström        Daniel Redén          1.12,8a  2140   1.23    250 000  Obi-Wan              Arazi Boko             Silverhästen 
2015-11-07 E    Food Money           v   Andover Hall - Windylane Hanover           Jennifer tillman       Thomas Jezek          1.12,9a  1640   6.50    150 000  O'Grady              Standout               Smedträffen 
2015-10-31 B    Rocky Winner         h   Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo             Jorma Kontio           Jörgen Westholm       1.12,7a  2140   4.64    150 000  Quid Pro Quo         Mind Your Face         Norrländskt Varmblodsmästerskap 
2015-10-24 J    Delicious            s   Cantab Hall - Ipsara Lb                    Örjan Kihlström        Daniel Redén          1.12,1a  2640   2.65    500 000  Global Money         Obi-Wan                C.L. Müllers Memorial 
2015-10-17 Ö    Thai Broadway        h   Broadway Hall - Isabella Knick             Björn Goop             Björn Goop            1,14,4a  2100   1.96    150 000  Volstead             O'Grady                Express Gaxes lopp 
2015-10-10 Å    Alfas Da Vinci       v   Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton             Joakim Lövgren         Joakim Lövgren        1.12,0a  2640   5.05    500 000  Global Money         Dreams Take Time       Svenskt Mästerskap 
2015-10-03 Sk   Cool Keeper          h   Broadway Hall - Missys Go Go               Leif Witasp            Leif Witasp           1.11,4a  1640   2.23    150 000  Francais du Gull     Kaffir Face            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-09-26 S    Global Money         v   Love You - Norwegian Beauty                Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh          1.11,6a  2140   5.03    250 000  Västerbo HighFlyer   Ringostarr Treb        Frances Bulwarks lopp
2015-09-19 F    Thai Broadway        h   Broadway Hall - Isabella Knick             Björn Goop             Björn Goop            1.11,3a  2140   2.91    150 000  Ivar Sånna           Rocky Winner           Uno Sweds Minneslopp 
2015-09-12 Bs   Nimbus C.D.          v   Mythical Lindy - Kiss of Life              Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Hultman        1.12,2a  2140   2.39    150 000  Västerbo HighFlyer   Beau Mec               Bollnäsloppet 
2015-09-05 J    Arazi Boko           v   Varenne - Laura Kemp                       Christoffer Eriksson   Henrik Södervall      1.11,0a  1640   4.96    150 000  Knows Nothing        Harry Haythrow         Birger Bengtssons Minne 
2015-08-29 B    Delicious            s   Cantab Hall - Ipsara Lb                    Örjan Kihlström        Daniel Redén          1.10,0a  2140   2.88  1 000 000  On Track Piraten     Ringostarr Treb        Sundsvall Open Trot 
2015-08-22 G    Royal Blessed        h   Varenne - Ivory Kronos                     Wilhelm Paal           Wilhelm Paal          1.11,4a  2140  41.21    150 000  Arazi Boko           Lord Capar             Lars Axelssons lopp 
2015-08-08 D    Nahar                v   Love You - Mahonny Broline                 Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh          1.12.0a  2140   2.75    150 000  Knows Nothing        Luckycharm Hanover     Ådalspriset 
2015-08-01 Rä   Standout             h   Ganymede - Ebony D.K.                      Erik Adielsson         Stefan Melander       1.11,3a  1640   2.24    150 000  Cool Keeper          Nato Dream             Ego Boys Minneslopp 
2015-07-25 H    Traveling Man        h   Supergill - Kimberley Lobell               Magnus Jakobsson       Daniel Redén          1.11,0a  1640  11.45    150 000  Quid Pro Quo         Blended Scotch         E.J:s Guldsko 
2015-07-18 Ax   Mellby Viking        h   Viking Kronos - Naomi de Lou               Erik Adielsson         Timo Nurmos           1.13,1a  2640   3.53    150 000  Global Money         Support Justice        Axevallalöpningen 
2015-07-11 År   Delicious            s   Cantab Hall - Ipsara Lb                    Örjan Kihlström        Daniel Redén          1.10,1a  1640   5.23    600 000  Repay Merci          Mosaique Face          Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp 
2015-07-04 Hd   El Mago Pellini      h   Cocolatier - My Intuition                  Adrian Kolgjini        Lutfi Kolgjini        1.11,0a  2140   2.97    150 000  Nothing But Class    Disco A.E.             Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-06-27 F    Arazi Boko           v   Varenne - Laura Kemp                       Christoffer Eriksson   Henrik Södervall      1.11,2a  2140  14.45    250 000  Hard Livin           Knows Nothing          Färjestads Jubileumslopp 
2015-06-21 Kr   Global Money         v   Love You - Norwegian Beauty                Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh          1.10,3a  1640   3.73    150 000  Obi Wan              Kash's Cantab          Kalmarsundspokalen 
2015-06-13 Bo   El Mago Pellini      h   Cocolatier - My Intuition                  Adrian Kolgjini        Lutfi Kolgjini        1.12,6a  2140  11.93  1 000 000  Panne De Moteur      On Track Piraten       Norrbottens Stora Pris 
2015-06-06 Ös   Chelsea Boko         h   Cocolatier - Kelsea Boko                   Örjan Kihlström        Timo Nurmos           1.13,3a  2140   8.96    750 000  El Mago Pellini      Creatine               Jämtlands Stora Pris
2015-05-23 G    Mosaique Face        h   Classic Photo - Iona L.B.                  Lutfi Kolgjini         Lutfi Kolgjini        1.09,0a  1609   7.17    400 000  Maven                Papagayo E.            H.K.H. Prins Daniels lopp 
2015-05-16 Å    Magic Tonight        h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed              Örjan Kihlström        Roger Walmann         1.10,5a  1609   1.41    150 000  Reven d'Amour        El Mago Pellini        Algot Scotts Minne 
2015-05-09 U    Nahar                v   Love You - Mahonny Broline                 Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh          1.11,6a  1640   3.20    200 000  Knows Nothing        Panne De Moteur        Guldbjörken 
2015-05-02 Ö    Magic Tonight        h   Andover Hall - Miss Possessed              Örjan Kihlström        Roger Walmann         1.11,0a  1609   1.73    150 000  Rocky Winner         Royal Fighter          Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-04-25 Å    B.B.S.Sugarlight     v   Super Light - Sugarsweet Sid               Peter Untersteiner     Fredrik Solberg       1.10,7a  2140   8.89  1 500 000  Oasis Bi             Voltigeur De Myrt      Olympiatravet, Final 
2015-04-18 Mp   Oasis Bi             h   Toss Out - Up Front JM                     Johnny Takter          Stefan P Pettersson   1.11,3a  1640   4.13    150 000  Traveling Man        Rocky Winner           Gulddivisionen, försök
2015-04-11 J    Noras Bean           h   Super Arnie - East Bean                    Stefan Söderkvist      Ulf Stenströmmer      1.11,1a  2140   4.44    150 000  Maven                El Mago Pellini        L.C.Peterson-Broddas Minne 
2015-04-05 Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool Du Caux - Monrovia                    Erik Adielsson         Hans R Strömberg      1.12,1a  2140   1.50    150 000  B.B.S.Sugerlight     Porthos Amok           Rommeheatet 
2015-04-03 F    Dream With Me N.L.   h   Dream Vacation - Jolly Jane                Lutfi Kolgjini         Lutfi Kolgjini        1.10,1a  1640   3.94    250 000  Charrua Forlan       Viking Va Bene         Hertigen av Värmland, Prins Carl Philips Jubileumspokal
2015-03-28 S    Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda Des Pres      Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Melander       1.11,4a  2140   2.04    250 000  Obi Wan              Porthos Amok           Triton Sunds lopp 
2015-03-21 Mo   Oasis Bi             h   Toss Out - Up Front JM                     Claes Svensson         Stefan P Pettersson   1.12,2a  1640   6.52    250 000  Mr. X.F. Royal       B.B.S. Sugarlight      Steinlagers Äreslopp 
2014-03-14 E    Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda Des Pres      Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Melander       1.12,6a  2640   1.42    150 000  Candor Hall          Porthos Amok           Mälarpriset 
2015-03-07 B    Indigo Broline       v   Yankee Glide - Armbro Smile                Claes Sjöström         Claes Sjöström        1.14,0a  2140  18.78    150 000  Rocky Winner         Haraldinho             Zoogins lopp 
2015-02-28 Hd   Kash's Cantab        h   Cantab Hall - O'Cala Kash                  Örjan Kihlström        Stig H Johansson      1.10,7a  1640  11.82    150 000  VästerboontheNews    Montgomery Hill        Gulddivisionen, försök
2015-02-21 G    Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda Des Pres      Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Melander       1.15,5a  3140   1.28    150 000  Rocky Winner         Candor Hall            Gävle Stora Pris 
2015-02-14 Kr   Dreams Take Time     h   Andover Andover - B.My Honey               Johnny Takter          Lars I Nilsson        1.13,3a  2140   1.93    150 000  Obi-Wan              Montgomery Hill        Gulddivisionen, försök
2015-02-07 S    Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda Des Pres      Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Melander       1.13,1a  2140   1.39    250 000  Winmecredit          Harry Haythrow         Bulwarks lopp 
2015-01-31 Ax   Art On Line          v   Rite On Line - Lass Fleur                  Johnny Takter          Mikko Aho             1.14,5a  2140   6.91    150 000  Montgomery Hill      Food Money             Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-01-24 B    She Loves You F.I.   s   Love You - S.J.'s Shad Roe                 Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh          1.14,2a  2140   2.10    150 000  Going for Gold Zaz   Canaka B.F.            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-01-17 Å    Kash's Cantab        h   Cantab Hall - O'Cala Kash                  Örjan Kihlström        Stig H Johansson      1.12,5a  2140  10.48    150 000  Winmecredit          Harry Haythrow         Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-01-10 Ro   Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda des Pres      Örjan Kihlström        Stefan Melander       1:15,1a  2640   1.58    150 000  On Track Piraten     Goldomaster            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2015-01-03 J    Harry Haythrow       v   Rite On Line - Speedy Tilda                Peter Untersteiner     Johnny Johansson      1.13,3a  2140   2.49    150 000  Juggle Face          Freeman T.Porter       Arvid Stjernswärds Minne