GULDDIVISIONEN 2016

GULDDIVISIONEN  2016
3 åriga och äldre lägst 200,000 sek

 
          
Datum      Bana Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                                Körsven                 Tränare                    Tid  Dist.   Odds   1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea                   Lopp namn           
2016-12-31 Mp   Claes Boko           h   Varenne - Salma Boko                       Örjan Kihlström         Stig H Johansson       1.12,8a  2140    7.69    150 000  Flex Lane            VästerboontheNews      Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-12-26 S    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.12,4a  2140    1.31    250 000  Thai Broadway        Nadal Broline          Gulddivisionen, Final 
2016-12-17 Å    Spring Erom          h   Gentle Star - Springflickan                Christoffer Eriksson    Dan Widegren           1.14,0a  2140    7.50    150 000  Nahar                Je T'aime Express      Legolas Minne - Gulddivisionen 
2016-12-10 F    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.13,9a  2640    1.73    150 000  Anna Mix             Nadal Broline          Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-12-03 J    Takethem             h   From Above - D'Cherie                      Steen Juul              Steen Juul             1.12,5a  2140    4.59    150 000  Je T'aime Express    Dreams Take Time       Meadow Prophets Minne
2016-11-26 S    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.12,7a  2140    1.55    250 000  Nadal Broline        Thai Broadway          Konung Carl XVI Gustafs Silverhäst 
2016-11-19 Bj   Nahar                v   Love You - Mahonny Broline                 Robert Bergh            Robert Bergh           1.13,0a  2100    5.65    150 000  Fire To The Rain     Winmecredit            Kai Eriksens Minneslopp
2016-11-12 B    Knows Nothing        h   Kadabra - Savvy Yankee                     Ulf Ohlsson             Reijo Liljendahl       1.12,0a  1640    3.95    150 000  Västerbo Loveboat    Increased Workload     Hilda Zonetts lopp
2016-11-05 E    Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström         Daniel Redén           1.13,2a  2140    1.19    150 000  Explosive de Vie     Nadal Broline          Smedträffen  
2016-10-29 J    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.11,7a  2640    2.53    400 000  Reckless             Takethem               C.L. Müllers Memorial
2016-10-22 Ro   Volstead             h   Cantab Hall - Madame Volo                  Örjan Kihlström         Stefan Melander        1.11,2a  1640    2.59    150 000  Coldtown             Thai Broadway          American Trot
2016-10-15 Å    Ivar Sånna           h   Super Arnie - Staro Africat                Jomar Blekkan           Frode Hamre            1.13,3a  2640    6.61    500 000  Mosaique Face        VästerboontheNew       Svenskt Mästerskap 
2016-10-08 Sk   Sir Ratzeputz        h   Love You - Celebrate                       Jorma Kontio            Timo Nurmos            1.12,3a  1640    1.59    150 000  Special Promise      Elit Håleryd           Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-10-01 F    Västerbo HighFlyer   v   Look de Star - Västerbo Highclass          Johan Untersteiner      Daniel Redén           1.12,3a  2140    1.93    150 000  Thai Broadway        Food Money             Uno Sweds Minne
2016-09-24 S    Shadow Woodland      v   The Bosses Lindy - Unlimited Visa          Björn Goop              Reijo Liljendahl       1.11,2a  2140    4.09    250 000  Magic Tonight        Dreams Take Time       Frances Bulwarks lopp 
2016-09-17 Sä   Shadow Woodland      v   The Bosses Lindy - Unlimited Visa          Ulf Ohlsson             Reijo Liljendahl       1.12,8a  2148    1.72    150 000  Sir Ratzeputz        Narold Vox             Silverörnen 
2016-09-10 H    B.B.S.Sugarlight     v   Super Light - Sugarsweet Sid               Peter Untersteiner      Fredrik Solberg        1.10,7a  1640    1.61    150 000  Coldtown             Explosive de Vie       E.J:s Guldsko
2016-09-03 J    Nadal Broline        v   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise             Ulf Ohlsson             Reijo Liljendahl       1.10,1a  1640    3.34    150 000  Västerbo HighFlyer   Quick Fix              Birger Bengtssons Minne 
2016-08-27 B    Nuncio               h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle             Örjan Kihlström         Stefan Melander        1.11,7a  2140    1.32  1 000 000  On Track Piraten     D.D.'s Hitamn          Sundsvall Open Trot 
2016-08-20 Ö    Coldtown             v   Cantab Hall - Brylin Starlet               Jorma Kontio            Timo Nurmos            1.11,1a  2100    6.93    150 000  Knows Nothing        Radieux                Express Gaxes lopp 
2016-08-06 Rä   Volstead             h   Cantab Hall - Madame Volo                  Örjan Kihlström         Stefan Melander        1.11,3a  1640    1.23    150 000  On Track Piraten     Standout               Ego Boys Minne 
2016-07-30 Bs   Västerbo HighFlyer   v   Look de Star - Västerbo Highclass          Örjan Kihlström         Daniel Redén           1.14,4a  2140    2.85    150 000  Food Money           Nato Dream             Bollnäsloppet 
2016-07-23 Ax   Anna Mix             s   Ludo de Castelle - Ires                    Erik Adielsson          Sofia Aronsson         1.12,0a  2640    4.26    150 000  Call Me Keeper       Spring Erom            Axevallalöpningen 
2016-07-16 År   Nuncio               h   Andover Hall - Nicole Isabelle             Örjan Kihlström         Stefan Melander        1.09,7a  1640    1.64    600 000  Tycoon Conway Hall   Västerbo HighFlyer     Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp 
2016-07-09 Hd   Harry Haythrow       v   Rite On Line - Speedy Tilda                Johan Untersteiner      Johnny Johansson       1.12,2a  2140   18.17    150 000  Spring Erom          Solvato                Gulddivisionen 
2016-06-26 Kr   B.B.S.Sugarlight     v   Super Light - Sugarsweet Sid               Peter Untersteiner      Fredrik Solberg        1.10,2a  1640    3.77    150 000  Västerbo Highflyer   Tycoon Conway Hall     Kalmarsundspokalen 
2016-06-18 Bo   Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström         Daniel Redén           1.11,7a  2140    3.17  1 000 000  Sauveur              On Track Piraten       Norrbottens Stora Pris 
2016-06-11 Ös   Call Me Keeper       h   Pine Chip - Eliza Keeper                   Erik Adielsson          Daniel Redén           1.11,4a  2140    3.21    700 000  El Mago Pellini      Nimbus C.D.            Jämtlands Stora Pris 
2016-06-04 Mp   Spring Erom          h   Gentle Star - Springflickan                Björn Goop              Dan Widegren           1.13,2a  2640    1.54    150 000  Greenleaf Slim       On Hold                Östgötaloppet 
2016-05-21 G    Volstead             h   Cantab Hall - Madame Volo                  Stefan Melander         Stefan Melander        1.09,8a  1609    5.79    400 000  Nimbus C.D.          Ed You                 H.K.H.Prins Daniels lopp  
2016-05-14 Å    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans r Strömberg       1.10,2a  1609    3.64    150 000  Nahar                Papagayo E.            Algot Scotts Minne 
2016-05-07 Ö    Allaballakaitoz      v   Credit Winner - Southwind Sweetbay         Peter Untersteiner      Peter Untersteiner     1.11,1a  1609    2.08    150 000  Kash's Cantab        Nato Dream             Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-04-30 Å    Your Highness        s   Chocolatier - La Belle Lady                Björn Goop              Fabrice Souloy         1.10,9a  2140    6.21  1 500 000  Sauveur              Anna Mix               Olympiatravet Final 
2016-04-23 U    Nahar                v   Love You - Mahonny Broline                 Robert Bergh            Robert Bergh           1.12,7a  2140    3.88    200 000  Cool Keeper          Ed You                 Guldbjörken 
2016-04-16 J    Mosaique Face        h   Classic Photo - Ilona L.B.                 Lutfi Kolgjini          Lutfi Koljini          1.11,9a  2140    2.63    150 000  Spartan Kronos       Västerboonthenews      L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minne 
2016-04-09 Ax   B.B.S.Sugarlight     v   Super Light - Sugarsweet Sid               Peter Untersteiner      Fredrik Solberg        1.10,8a  2140    2.82    150 000  Sauveur              Papagayo E.            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-04-02 S    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.11,6a  2140    2.05    250 000  Dreams Take time     Spring Erom            Gulddivisionen, Final 
2016-03-27 Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.12,7a  2640    1.64    150 000  Rocky Winner         Usain Swing            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-03-19 Mo   Donna di Quattro     s   Love You - Whoopie As                      Björn Goop              Tomas Malmqvist        1.11,8a  1640   10.03    250 000  Allaballakaitoz      Papagayo E.            Steinlagers Äreslöp 
2016-03-12 Kr   Alfas da Vinci       v   Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton             Joakim Lövgren          Joakim Lövgren         1.12,9ag 2140    2.52    150 000  Spring Erom          Riff Kronos            Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-03-05 B    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.13,8a  2140    1.28    150 000  Ed Yoo               Blended Scotch         Gösta Bergengrens Minneslopp 
2016-02-27 Hd   Nothing But Class    h   Andover Hall - Bold Dreamer                Örjan Kihlström         Peter Untersteiner     1.12,8a  1640    3.46    150 000  Spring Erom          Highspeed Call         Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-02-20 Bs   On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Johnny Takter           Hans R Strömberg       1.13,8a  2640    1.45    150 000  Francais du Gull     Narold Vox             Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-02-13 S    Spring Erom          h   Gentle Star - Springflickan                Örjan Kihlström         Dan Widegren           1.12,9a  2140   22.77    250 000  Narold Vox           Candor Hall            Bulwarls lopp 
2016-02-06 J    Dreams Take Time     h   Andover Andover - B.My Honey               Peter Untersteiner      Peter Untersteiner     1.13,9a  2140    4.33    150 000  Edward Ale           Nahar                  Arvid Stjernswärds Minne 2016
2016-01-30 B    On Hold              v   Valley Victor - Kill Time                  Magnus Jakobsson        Berne Gustafsson       1.14,1a  2140    2.18    150 000  Ed You               Francais du Gull       Zoogins lopp 
2016-01-23 Ax   Nahar                v   Love You - Mahonny Broline                 Robert Bergh            Robert Bergh           1.15,8a  2140    5.38    150 000  Spring Erom          Food Money             Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-01-16 G    Ed You               v   Love You - Lancia Brick                    Robert Bergh            Robert Bergh           1.13,6a  2140    5.82    150 000  On Track Piraten     Allaballakaitoz        Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-01-09 Å    Candor Hall          v   Adams Hall - Ava Crown                     Björn Goop              Björn Goop             1.14,4a  2640    4.80    150 000  Dreams Take Time     Dreams Take Time       Gulddivisionen, försök 
2016-01-02 Ro   Food Money           v   Andover Hall - Windylane Hanover           Jennifer Tillman        Thomas Jezek           1.12,8a  2140    4.65    150 000  On Hold              Cool Keeper            Rommeheatet