GULDDIVISIONEN 2017

GULDDIVISIONEN  2018
3 åriga och äldre lägst 900,000 sek

 
          
Datum       Bana Vinnare              Kön Härstamning                                Körsven                  Tränare                    Tid  Dist.   Odds   1:a pris  Tvåa                 Trea                   Lopp namn           
2018-12-29  Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool Du Caux - Monrovia                    Hans R Strömberg         Hans R Strömberg       1.13,7a  2640    5.17    200 000  Propulsion           Rokkakudo              STL Gulddivisionen, Försök
2018-12-26  S    Jairo                v   Love You - Picardie                        Joakim Lövgren           Joakim Lövgren         1.12,6a  2140    8.80    400 000  Turno di Azzurra     VästerboontheNews      Gulddivisionen, final- Gert Lindbergs lopp 
2018-12-22  Mp   Lionel N.O.          h   Look De Star - Aurora Sign                 Göran Antonsen           Daniel Redén           1.13,5a  2140    1.58    200 000  Whitehouse Express   On Track Piraten       STL Gulddivisionen, Försök
2018-12-15  Å    Nadal Broline        v   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise             Erik Adielsson           Reijo Liljendahl       1.10,6a  1640    1.27    200 000  Turno di Azzurra     Art On Line            Legolas Minne 
2018-12-08  B    Zenit Brick          v   Make It Happen - Exi Svärd                 Mika Forss               Timo Nurmos            1.16,0a  2640    1.24    200 000  On Track Puraten     West Wing              Hilda Zonetts lopp 
2018-12-01  J    Jairo                v   Love You - Picardie                        Joakim Lövgren           Joakim Lövgren         1.12,5a  2140    2.08    200 000  Dante Boko           Turno di Azzurra       Meadow Prophets Minne 
2018-11-24  S    Nadal Broline        v   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise             Ulf Ohlsson              Reijo Liljendahl       1.11,9a  2140    4.17    400 000  Zenit Brick          Propulsion             Silverhästen 
2018-11-17  Bj   Global Trustworthy   h   From Above - Trophy Stand                  Jorma Kontio             Timo Nurmos            1.11,7a  2100    1.89    200 000  Lionel               Deep Sea Dream         Big Noons Jubileumslöp
2018-11-10  E    Zenit Brick          v   Make It Happen - Exi Svärd                 Björn Goop               Timo Nurmos            1.13,1a  2140    2.85    200 000  Nadal Broline        Test Drive             Smedträffen 
2018-11-03  Ro   Heavy Sound          v   Ken Warkentin - Illustre November          Kenneth Haugstad         Daniel Redén           1.10,4a  1640    1.67    200 000  Attack Diablo        Milligan's School      American Trot 
2018-10-27  J    Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.12,6a  2640    1.18    400 000  Cyber Lane           Carabinieri            C.L. Müllers Memorial 2018
2018-10-20  Ö    Antonio Tabac        h   Crazed - Grace Tabac                       Oskar Kylin Blom         Oskar Kylin Blom       1.12,0a  2100    5.24    200 000  Nadal Broline        Love Matters           Express Gaxes lopp 
2018-09-30  S    Heavy Sound          v   Ken Warkentin - Illustre November          Kenneth Haugstad         Daniel Redén           1.11,0a  2140    3.30    400 000  Makethemark          Nadal Broline          Frances Bulwarks lopp 
2018-09-22  F    Love Matters         h   Explosive Matter - Lotsa Love              Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.11,4a  2140    2.61    200 000  I Love Paris         Racing Mange           Uno Sweds Minneslopp
2018-09-15  H    Charrua Forlan       v   Up Front Larry - Friska Bar                Hans-Owe Sundberg        Hans-Owe Sundberg      1.10,3a  1640    5.33    200 000  Heavy Sound          Volstead               E.J:s Guldsko 
2018-09-08  Sä   Dreammoko            h   Timoko - Uranie d'Atout                    Peter Ingves             Richard Westerink      1.12,1a  2140   14.48    200 000  Makethemark          Diamanten              Silverörnen 
2018-09-01  J    Dante Boko           v   Going Kronos - Margherita Rosa             Adrian Kolgjini          Lutfi Kolgjini         1.10,6a  1640    2.26    200 000  Cyber Lane           Love Matters           Birger Bengtssons Minnes lopp 
2018-08-25  B    Milligan's School    h   Yankee Glide - Tori Ann                    Ulf Eriksson             Stefan Melander        1.10,1a  2140   20.85  1 000 000  Sorbet               Pastore Bob            Sundsvall Open Trot 
2018-08-18  G    Volstead             h   Cantab Hall - Madame Volo                  Örjan Kihlström          Stefan Melander        1.12,6a  2640    3.75    200 000  Speed Delicious      Mindyourvalue W.F.     Gävle Stora Pris 
2018-08-11  Å    Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.13,2a  3140    2.26  2 000 000  Readly Express       Reckless               Åby Stora Pris 
2018-08-04  Rä   Cool Keeper          h   Broadway Hall - Missys Go Go               Leif Witasp              Leif Witasp            1.09,9a  1640   16.46    200 000  Unique Juni          Charrua Forlan         Ego Boys Minne 
2018-07-28  Bs   Canari Match         h   Extreme Aunou - Ruelle d'Ostal             Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.10,5a  1640    2.38    200 000  Nappa Scar           Queer Fish             Bollnäsloppet 
2018-07-21  Ax   Platon Face          v   Raja Mirchi - Keila des Jacquets           Adrian Kolgjini          Lutfi Kolgjini         1.12,4a  2640    9.57    200 000  Call Me Keeper       Slide So Easy          Axevallalöpningen 
2018-07-14  År   Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.09,2a  1640    1.30    600 000  Nadal Broline        Dante Boko             Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp 
2018-07-07  Hd   Art On Line          v   Rite On Line - Lass Fleur                  Carl Johan Jepson        Mikko Aho              1.12,6a  2140   41.24    200 000  Day or Night In      Harry Haythrow         Gulddivisionen 
2018-06-30  F    Heavy Sound          v   Ken Warkentin - Illustre November          Kenneth Haugstad         Daniel Redén           1.11,1a  2140    5.27    400 000  Sorbet               Cyber Lane             Färjestads Jubileumslopp 
2018-06-24  Kr   Day or Night In      h   Muscle Hill - Ellie America                Johan Untersteiner       Johan Untersteiner     1.10,4a  1640    5.66    200 000  Volstead             Jairo                  Kalmarsundspokalen 
2018-06-16  Bo   Propulsion           h   Muscle Hill - Danae                        Örjan Kihlström          Daniel Redén           1.11,4a  2140    1.38  1 000 000  Makethemark          Arazi Boko             Norrbottens Stora Pris 
2018-06-09  Ös   Readly Express       h   Ready Cash - Caddie Dream                  Jorma Kontio             Timo Nurmos            1.10,0a  2140    1.66    700 000  Diamanten            Trendy OK              Jämtlands Stora Pris 
2018-06-02  Mp   Milligan`s School    h   Yankee Glide - Tori Ann                    Ulf Eriksson             Stefan Melander        1.12,3a  2640   15.99    200 000  On Track Piraten     Order To Fly           Östgötaloppet 
2018-05-19  G    Heavy Sound          v   Ken Warkentin - Illustre November          Kenneth Haugstad         Daniel Redén           1.09,2a  1609    6.04    500 000  Twister Bi           Beau Mec               H.K.H. Prins Daniels lopp 
2018-05-12  Å    Nadal Broline        v   Yankee Glide - Aimee's Promise             Ulf Ohlsson              Reijo Liljendahl       1.10,4a  1609    5.67    200 000  Giveitgasandgo       Double Exposure        Algot Scotts Minne 
2018-05-05  Ö    Volstead             h   Dream Vacation - Dance of Joy              Stefan Melander          Stefan Melander        1.10,0a  1609    4.66    200 000  Charrua Forlan       Deuxieme Picsous       Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-04-28  Å    Ringostarr Treb      h   Classic Photo - Farsalo Egral              Wim Paal                 Jerry Riordan          1.10,0a  2140    3.61  1 500 000  Giveitgasandgo       Titty Jepson           Olympiatravet 
2018-04-21  U    Beau Mec             h   Jag De Bellouet - Extreme Laday            Car Johan Jepson         Lars Wikström          1.11,6a  2140   13.18    200 000  Cruzado Dela Noche   Explosive De Vie       Guldbjörken  
2018-04-14  J    Day or Night In      h   Muscle Hill - Ellie America                Johan Untersteiner       Johan Untersteiner     1.11,7a  2140    2.45    200 000  Dante Boko           Mindyourvalue W.F.     L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minneslöpning 
2018-04-07  S    Zenit Brick          v   Make It Happen - Exi Svärd                 Kim Eriksson             Timo Nurmos            1.11,5a  2140    2.29    400 000  Queer Fish           Shadow Woodland        Triton Sunds lopp - Gulddivisionen, Final 
2018-04-01  Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool Du Caux - Monrovia                    Hans R Strömberg         Hans R Strömberg       1.12,7a  2140    3.81    200 000  Zenit Brick          Digital Ink            Rommeheatet, 
2018-03-24  Mp   Bear Dancer          v   Dream Vacation - Epoque Effe               Carl Johan Jepson        Ulf Stenströmer        1.12,0a  1640   12.12    200 000  Sir Ratzeputz        Olympic Kronos         Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-03-17  Mo   Sir Ratzputz         h   Love You - Celebrate                       Björn Goop               Timo Nurmos            1.11,9a  1640    1.98    250 000  B.B.S. Sugarlight    Quick Fix              Steinlagers Äreslopp 
2018-03-10  E    On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Hans R Strömberg         Hans R Strömberg       1.13,8a  2640    5.40    200 000  Zenit Brick          Queer Fish             Mälarpriset 
2018-03-03  Hd   Rocky Winner         h   Credit Winner - Level Fortytwo             Peter Ingves             Jörgen Westholm        1.12,9a  2140   17.94    200 000  Quick Fix            Jairo                  Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-02-17  Ax   Sir Ratzeputz        h   Love You - Celebrate                       Erik Adielsson           Timo Nurmos            1.12,8a  1640    1.52    200 000  Bear Dancer          Nappa Scar             Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-02-10  S    Zenit Brick          v   Make It Happen - Exi Svärd                 Björn Goop               Timo Nurmos            1.11,7a  2140    2.98    400 000  Sir Ratzeputz        VästerboontheNews      Bulwarks lopp, Guldfinal 
2018-02-03  Å    Zenit Brick          v   Make It Happen - Exi Svärd                 Björn Goop               Timo Nurmos            1.13,6a  2140    1.14    200 000  Kadett C.D.          Bear Dancer            Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-01-27  Kr   VästerboontheNews    v   Credit Winner - Sandra Dime                Johnny Takter            Lars Brindeborg        1.11,1a  1640    1.14    200 000  B.B.S.Sugarlight     Sir Ratzeputz          Gulddivisionen, Försök 
2018-01-20  Ro   On Track Piraten     v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                    Hans R Strömberg         Hans R Strömberg       1.13,9a  2640    9.00    200 000  Indoor Voices        Kadett C.D.            Super Lights lopp 
2018-01-13  J    VästerboontheNews    v   Credit Winner - Sandra Dime                Örjan Kihlström          Lars Brindeborg        1.13,4a  2140    1.39    200 000  Oasis Bi             Olympic Kronos         Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning 
2018-01-06  B    Digital Ink          v   Super Photo Kosmos - Laverda des Pres      Robert Bergh             Robert Bergh           1.13,6a  2140    4.25    200 000  Zenit Brick          Indoor Voices          Zoogins lopp