MIDSOMMARLOPPET

MIDSOMMARLOPPET
Rättvik       3 åriga och äldre

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                            Körsven                    Tid   Odds 1:a pris  Tvåa                  Trea  
2019-06-22  
2018-06-23  Charrua Forlan      v   Up Front Larry - Friska Bar            Hans-Owe Sundberg      1.12,2a   5.32  100 000  Francais du Gull      Queer Fish 
2017-06-24  On Track Piraten    v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                Johnny Takter          1.12,5a   2.81  100 000  Order By Fly          Nuncio 
2016-06-25  On Track Piraten    v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                Johnny Takter          1.12,6a   1.12  100 000  Luckycharm Hanover    Opitergium 
2015-06-20  On Track Piraten    v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                Johnny Takter          1.11,4a   1.66  100 000  Up Date Hoss          Rocky Race 
2014-06-21  Orecchietti         h   From Above - Canneloni                 Örjan Kihlström        1.12,4a   1.78  100 000  Rocky Race            Rakas 
2013-06-22  Traveling Man       h   Supergill - Kimberly Lobell            Daniel Redén           1.13,6a   2.81  100 000  Monster Drive         Juliano Rags 
2012-06-23  Haraldinho          v   Scarlet Knight - Havannas Julia        Örjan Kihlström        1.13,3a   4.75  100 000  Jackal Face           Dileva Käll 
2011-06-25  Oracle              h   Ganymede - Ebony D.K.                  Stefan Melander        1.13,1a   2.57  100 000  Quastillo Bello       Lord Capar 
2010-06-26  Reven d'Amour       h   Revenue - Melody d'Amour               Fredrik B Larsson      1.12,5a   3.43  100 000  Master Växus          Gentleman   
2009-06-20  Amour Ami           h   Tagliabue - Amour Hall                 Johnny Takter          1.13,2a  11.53  125 000  Garantido             Yorktown Gunner   
2008-06-21  Garantido           h   Tap In-Sally Kelder                    Daniel Olsson          1.13,5a  13.50  125 000  Dumle Loss            Marquis du Pommeau   
2007-06-23  Jetstile            h   Coktail Jet - Classical Stile          Jörgen Sjunnesson      1.13,8a   1.45  100 000  Colombian Necktie     Nolte   
2006-06-24  Jetstile            h   Coktail Jet - Classical Stile          Johnny Takter          1.12,5a   1.46  100 000  Confess Arnie         Nolte   
2005-06-25  General du Lupin    v   Lutin d'Isigny - Uvanita               Örjan Kihlström        1.14,8a   1.80  100 000  Super Light           Flying Herkules   
2004-06-26  Eli Sea             s   Running Sea - Erva Split               Örjan Kihlström        1.14,1a   5.94   80 000  Herr Jägermeister     Confess Arnie   
2003-06-21  Someday Soon        h   Alf Palema - Jenny Freight             Jorma Kontio           1.13,9a   4.12  100 000  Demon Sid             King One   
2002-06-22  Lucky Po            h   Quick Pay - Lucky Up                   Stefan Melander        1.14,0a   8.29  100 000  Twigs Indeed          Petit Aubiose   
2001-06-23  Atas Ace L.         h   Napoletano - Ata Donna Y.              Tommy Hanné            1.14,2a   5.24   80 000  Petit Aubiose         Denitron   
2000-06-24  Petit Aubiose       h   Lindy's Crown - Panama C.              Jim Frick              1.14,1a   2.57   75 000  Spader Madame         Mr Spender   
1999-06-26  Zoogin              h   Zoot Suit - Ginjette                   Åke Svanstedt          1.17,1a   1.49   75 000  Demon Sid             Petit Aubiose   
1998-06-20  Running Sea         h   Supergill - Wish for Speed             Jim Frick              1.12,5a   1.37   75 000  Super Tilly           Mr Spender   
1997-06-21  Dream of Goal       v   Armbro Goal - Min Flicka               Tommy Hanné            1.14,1a   2.42   75 000  Demon Sid             Carl Otto   
1996-06-22  Extrem              h   Crowtron - Axanta                      Daniel Olsson          1.14,3a   1.19   75 000  Tib Nibs              Buster Clip   
1995-06-24  Extrem              h   Crowtron - Axanta                      Daniel Olsson          1.14,1a   1.45   75 000  Oracle Suit           Aces Noble   
1994-06-25  Giant Force         h   Meadow Road - Sugar Plumsted           Olle Goop              1.14,7a   1.20   75 000  Robis Legend          Emil Freight   
1993-06-26  Tib Nibs            h   Tibur - Neptuni Star                   Jan I Jönsson          1.14,0a   6.63   50 000  Bix Bay               Tres Solide L.   
1992-06-20  Market Leader       h   Snack Bar - Norabel Lobell             Leif Witasp            1.15,2a   1.90   50 000  On Guard              Jet Ribb   
1991-06-22  Bravo Sund          h   Songcan - Vola                         Göran Lång             1.17,1a   2.49   50 000  Rambrico              Casanova Fri   
1990-06-23  Casanova Fri        h   Armbro Nick - Hulda                    Per Lennartsson        1.15,7a  15.13   50 000  Jet Ribb              Bjärs Oliver   
1989-06-24  Carolo Min          h   Mini Express - Frances Carola          Ove Sjöström           1.16,3    3.56   30 000  Nevele Casta          Rambrico   
1988-06-25  Bert Express        h   Mr Ego - Depty                         Lars Nordmark          1.16,7   10.41   30 000  Ullvar                Don Waters   
1987-06-20  Michigan            h   Colonel Hanover - Sound Promise        Karl-Gösta Fylking     1.16,9    5.18   30 000  Bjärs Oliver          Meadow Debibo   
1986-06-21  Zarkaan             h   Chaco S. - Harka Sund                  Bert Nordmark          1.16,2   39.83   30 000  Kentucky Bell         Bert Express   
1985-06-22  Kentucky Bell       h   Kentucky Fibber - Gaby S.              Sven Ericsson          1.17,8a   3.51   25 000  Ivar Speed            Dansör Tilly   
1984-06-23  Emir Bermon         h   Utah IX - Cheeta                       Jim Frick              1.16,2    1.26   20 000  Dansör Tilly          Inbo Speed   
1983-06-25  Rockamore           h   Keystone Sycamore - Dalyce Hanover     Tommy Hanné            1.16,0    2.74   20 000  Go Way Camaro         Emir Bermon   
1982-06-26  First Harold        h   Armbro Harold - Epoka                  Per-Olof Björklund     1.17,9    2.35   20 000  Marque                Midship   
1981-06-20  Opal H.             h   Pluvier III - Scotch Dot               Torbjörn Jansson       1.18,3    1.65   20 000  Tessa Hoff            Depty Boy   
1980-06-21  Hasse Bunter        h   King Bunter - Misslyn                  Leif Witasp            1.18,6   12.89   20 000  Doc                   Pamir Brodde   
1979-06-23  Inställt                                 
1978-06-24  Zorrino             h   Glory Hanover - Buonasera              Tommy Hanné            1.17,1    2.24   15 000  Diamond Star          Hasse Bunter   
1977-06-25  Madison Avenue      h   Nevele Pride - Scenic Route            Uno Swed               1.18,6    1.64   12 000  Narold Scotch         Kurage Sund   
1976-06-26  Caballero           h   Nagasaki - Quista                      Jim Frick              1.18,3   11.69   12 000  Shylock               Alva   
1975-06-21  Mr Ego              h   Ego Hanover - Darn Nancy               Bert Nordmark          1.18,3    4.49    8 500  Molnets Broder        Alva   
1974-06-22  Felix Ri            h   Charm Rodney - Raya Fortuna            Jan Ödqvist            1.18,7   11.13   10 000  Mr Ego                Donkeyman   
1973-06-23  Net Profit          h   Dartmouth - First Dividend             Olle Elfstrand         1.19,7           12 000  Tim Cross             Noya   
1972-06-24  Davy Butch          h   Butch Hanover - Fine Fairy             Olle Elfstrand         1.19,2           12 000  Limbo                 Lady Ego   
1971-06-26  Mynttorg            h   Torg - Lee Fortuna                     Knut Lindblom          1.19,3           10 000  Tron                  Limbo   
1970-06-20  Royal Bunter        h   King Bunter - Ena                      Per Sundberg           1.18,1           12 000  Jens Tide             Carné Safari   
1969-06-21  Royal Bunter        h   King Bunter - Ena                      Per Sundberg           1.20,0           12 000  Leahy Hanover         Evita Jaegersbo   
1968-06-22  Scott Protector     h   Saint Protector - Marion Ford          Karsten Bauer          1.19,0            9 000  Monte Hill            Rapid Boy   
1967-06-24  Vinda Whitney       s   Whitney Hanover - Jasmin Will          Sören Nordin           1.18,0            9 000  Pretty Flower         Pollok   
1966-06-25  The Talisman        h   Galophone - Gay Demon                  Per-Olof Gustafsson    1.19,7            9 000  Frappant              Locotime   
1965-06-26  Locotime            h   Locomotive - My Song                   Ivar Kihlström         1.21,5            9 000  Grey Brodde           Millar Hanover   
1964-06-20  Nacelle F.          s   Ri - Upsale II                         Sören Nordin           1.22,4            8 000  Marlene               Prins Volant   
1963-06-22  Colombo             h   Court Day - Miss Hunnerup              Hugo Nilsson           1.23,2            7 000  Iduna                 Salut   
1962-06-23  Max Iran            h   Iran Scott - Miami                     Bengt Andersson        1.24,4            6 000  Salut                 Tenor   
1961-06-24  Eko Will            h   Locomotive - Iris Will                 Ragnar Pettersson      1.21,6            5 000  Speed Watts           Prince José   
1960-06-25  Marilyn             s   Locomotive - Inger Voltite             Ivar Danielsson        1.21,0                   
1959-06-20  Angantyr            h   Big Noon - Sköldmön                    Sören Nordin           1.21,6                   
1958-06-21  Angantyr            h   Big Noon - Sköldmön                    Sören Nordin           1.23,2                   
1957-06-22  Pichta              s   Palladin - Tantjema                    O Hansson              1.21,6                   
1956-06-23  Andante             h   Whitney Hanover - Symfonie             Bror Eliasson          1.26,6                   
1955-06-25  King Tom            h   Tom McKinney - Miss Guy Trogan         Ulf Reslow             1.30,2