SVENSKT MSTERSKAP

SVENSKT MSTERSKAP
(Kördes 1939-1957 som poänglopp.) Körs f.r.o.m 1966 på Åby


Datum        Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                            Körsven              Dist   Tid      Plac.  Odds  1:a pris   Tvåa               Trea
2018-10-13   Readly Express     h   Ready Cash - Caddie Dream              Björn Goop           2640   1.11,9a         1,21   500 000   Cyber Lane         Racing Mange 
2017-10-14   Readly Express     h   Ready Cash - Caddie Dream              Jorma Kontio         2640   1.11,8a         1.13   500 000   VästerboontheNews  Reckless 
2016-10-15   Ivar Sånna         h   Super Arnie - Staro Africat            Jomar Blekkan        2640   1.13,3a         6.61   500 000   Mosaique Face      VästerboontheNews 
2015-10-10   Alfas Da Vinci     v   Orlando Vici - Hillary Clinton         Joakim Lövgren       2640   1.12,0a         5.05   500 000   Global Money       Dreams Take Time
2014-10-11   On Track Piraten   v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                Johnny Takter        2640   1.13,0a         3.69   500 000   Mosaique Face      Claes Boko 
2013-10-12   On Track Piraten   v   Kool du Caux - Monrovia                Johnny Takter        2640   1.12,2a        13.45   600 000   Yarrah Boko        Harry Haythrow 
2012-10-13   Raja Mirchi        h   Viking Kronos - Dame Lavec             Lutfi Kolgjini       2640   1.13,0a         3.23   600 000   Caballion          Global Investment 
2011-10-15   Yarrah Boko        h   Coktail Jet - Big Blue Kitten          Ulf Ohlsson          2640   1.13,9a         5.53   600 000   Noras Bean         Torvald Palema 
2010-10-16   Torvald Palema     h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy                  Åke Svanstedt        2640   1.13,8a         2.01   400 000   Yarrah Boko        Iceland
2009-10-17   Triton Sund        h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund              Örjan Kihlström      2640   1.13,3a         2.70   400 000   Commander Crowe    Torvald Palema
2008-10-11   Triton Sund        h   Viking Kronos - Jade Sund              Örjan Kihlström      2640   1.13,2ag        2.70   400 000   Commander Crowe    Go On Pale
2007-10-13   Torvald Palema     h   Alf Palema - Gina Roy                  Åke Svanstedt        2640   1.14,1a        10,74   400 000   Arras              Lass Drop
2006-10-14   Opal Viking        h   Turnpike Taylor - Zippelina Coeur      Jorma Kontio         2640   1.14,1a         4.02   400 000   Lass Drop          Triton Sund 
2005-10-15   Dumle Loss         h   Deliberate Speed - Barina Loss         Erik Adielsson       2640   1.14,1a         4.10   400 000   Spring Ray         Gazza Degato 
2004-10-16   Steinlager         h   Good As Gold - Keystone Jazzy          Per Oleg Midtfjeld   2640   1.16,0a         1,80   400 000   Tsar D'Inverne     Naglo 
2003-10-18   Tout Ou Rien       v   Flying Irishman - Taquine Des Etangs   Lutfi Kolgjini       2640   1.14,9a        11,11   400 000   Gidde Palema       No Pale 
2002-10-19   Energetic          h   Flying Irishman - Play Around          Örjan Kihlström      2640   1.16,4a         7,26   400 000   Wiss Goldfinger    Lass Zefyr 
2001-10-13   Eric Trot          h   Rosalind's Guy - Elaine Trot           Hökan K Persson      2640   1.15,2a        14,48   400 000   No Pale            Candle Lights 
2000-10-14   Maxi Ferrari       v   Zoot Suit - Scotch Gypsy               Torbjörn Jansson     2640   1.15,4a        16,47   400 000   Krossed Out        Scandal Play 
1999-10-16   Krossed Out        s   Super Arnie - Seven of Diamonds        Stig H Johansson     2640   1.14,6a         2,77   400 000   Jupiter Hornline   Dream of Gold 
1998-10-10   Zoogin             h   Zoot Suit - Ginjette                   Åke Svanstedt        2640   1.16,1a         1,94   400 000   Scandal Play       Dream of Gold 
1997-10-18   Dream of Goal      v   Armbro Goal - Min Flicka               Jim Frick            2640   1.17,7a         5,35   400 000   Storstadsbusen     Pride Farming 
1996-08-17   Activity           h   Active Bowler - Rain Loc               Thomas Uhrberg       2640   1.14,4a        12,82   350 000   Extrem             Bolets Igor 
1995-08-19   Activity           h   Active Bowler - Rain Loc               Anders Lindqvist     2640   1.15,0a         4,12   350 000   Storstadsbusen     Zoogin 
1994-08-20   Queen L.           s   Crowntron - Attila L.                  Stig H Johansson     2640   1.15,6a         1,31   350 000   Lady Snärt         Extrem 
1993-08-21   Queen L.           s   Crowntron - Attila L.                  Stig H Johansson     2640   1.14,7a         1,26   350 000   First Sid          Activity 
1992-10-10   Bowspirit          h   Active Bowler - My Clown               Lars Lindberg        2640   1.15,6a         6,22   350 000   Queen L.           Vsterbo Gracias 
1991-10-12   Queen L.           s   Crowntron - Attila L.                  Stig H Johansson     2640   1.14,8a         1,40   350 000   Atom Knight        Oracle Suit 
1990-09-15   Black and White    v   Zoot Suit - Viva la Difference         Olle Goop            2640   1.15,7a        12,47   350 000   Suitcase           Jet Ribb 
1989-08-19   Piper Cub          h   Tibur - Dansös Ceder                   Stig H Johansson     2640   1.15,7a         1,84   350 000   The Big Apple      Nitro Defence 
1988-08-20   Mack the Knife     h   Pershing - Gaby Bulwark                Stig H Johansson     2640   1.16,2a         1,78   350 000   Clash Hammering    Jet Ribb 
1987-08-22   Mack the Knife     h   Pershing - Gaby Bulwark                Torbjörn Jansson     2640   1.15,4a         7,05   250 000   Utah Bulwark       Krista Sidney 
1986-08-23   Utah Bulwark       h   Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark                Olle Goop            2640   1.14,8a         1,29   250 000   Hallon Brunn       Skogsbotsen 
1985-08-24   Utah Bulwark       h   Utah IX - Nibby Bulwark                Olle Goop            2640   1.15,8a         2,11   250 000   Pay Me Quick       Topex 
1984-08-26   Marcon Lep         h   Lep Hanover - Mar Con Lu               Magnus Sandgren      2640   1.15,6a         2,88   200 000   Pennington         Pay Me Quick 
1983-08-21   Speedy Magnus      h   Speedy Spin - Notta                    Olle Goop            2640   1.17,0a         1,87   150 000   Gissle             Rex Hleryd 
1982-08-22   Al Joe             h   Shatter Way - Pretty Flower            Berth Johansson      2640   1.15,9a        15,05   100 000   Dartster F.        Hot Line 
1981-08-29   Darster F.         h   Dartmouth - Rodolit                    Olle Hedin           2640   1.16,7a        21,09    75 000   Mustard            Oden Hleryd 
1980-08-30   Speedy Min         h   Speedy Spin - Minerva                  Karl-Gösta Fylking   2640   1.18,5a        10,19    75 000   Oktan Sund         Al Joe 
1979-08-26   Dialekt            s   Snapphanen - Annie                     Ulf Nordin           2640   1.19,3a         7,67    75 000   Zorrino            Song Key 
1978-08-27   Express Gaxe       h   Express Rodney - Harlans Mimosa        Gunnar Axelryd       2640   1.18,4a         2,24    50 000   Duke Iran          Grande Frances 
1977-08-28   Duke Iran          h   Iran Scott - Dumpe                     Stig H Johansson     2660   1.17,8a         4,28    50 000   Vibrante           Song Key 
1976-08-29   Inside             v   Lep Hanover - Helianthus               Birger Widell        2660   1.19,6a        56,95    30 000   Song Key           Frances Marie 
1975-08-31   Elle               s   Carne - Jannie                         Stig H Johansson     2600   1.19,5a        13,98    30 000   Song Key           Pelle J:r 
1974-08-25   Knabe              h   Freund Werner - Estrid                 Olle Goop            2600   1.18,6a         6,45    25 000   Air France         Boett 
1973-08-26   Ego Boy            h   Ego Hanover - Ankerdorle               Ingemar Olofsson     2600   1.18,9a         1,60    25 000   Lyon               Lornjett 
1972-08-27   Big Elma           s   Hickory Pride - Charming Princess      Sören Nordin         2600   1.18,6a        14,77    25 000   Lyon               Flight Chap 
1971-08-29   Xanthe             h   Chefen - Bajadär                       Ragnar Thorngren     2600   1.19,8a        99,34    25 000   Vilde Ville        Flight Chap 
1970-08-30   Lyon               h   Go - Jasante                           Olle Elfstrand       2600   1.19,2a         1,77    25 000   Gransäter          Flight Chap 
1969-08-31   Lyon               h   Go - Jasante                           Olle Elfstrand       2600   1.20,6a        20,18    25 000   Iran Will          Espri 
1968-08-25   Xanthe             h   Chefen - Bajadär                       Robert Westergren    2600   1.20,1a        13,89    25 000   Fairland           Kentucky Fibber 
1967-08-20   Kentucky Fibber    h   Fibber - Miss Brodda                   Knut Lindblom        2600   1.21,5a        16,98    25 000   Jane Will          Lill Mavil 
1966-08-21   Cap Nibs           h   Scotch Nibs - Calypso                  Olof Persson         2600   1.20,8a        16,48    20 000   Xanthe             Pecka Trickson 
1965-08-29   Nick               h   Lord Peter - Niagara                   Gösta Nordin         2600   1.22,2a         3,59    12 000   Xanthe             Cap Nibs 
1964-08-30   Julienne           s   Rollo - Lilian Harvey                  Sören Nordin         2600   1.21,2a         1,33    12 000   Locotime           Metro Star 
1963-08-18   Julienne           s   Rollo - Lilian Harvey                  Sören Nordin         2600   1.24,3a         1,47    12 000   Kavaljer Fortuna   Anastasia 
1962-08-26   Adept              h   Rollo - Episod                         Torsten Jansson      2600   1.23,4a         1,86    12 000   King Bunter        Clementz 
1961-08-27   Janerio            h   Rollo - Kate                           Gösta Nordin         2600   1.20,8a        10,50    12 000   Gibs Bulwark       Adept 
1960         Adept              h   Rollo - Episod                         Kurt Mattsson        2600   1.20,5a         1,61    12 000   Janerio            Dempsey 
1959         Earl Bulwark       h   Bulwark - Etta June                    Birger Widell        2600   1,21,8          7,19    10 000   Inventor           King Bunter 
1958         Gibs Bulwark       h   Bulwark - Agneta                       Nils Sundin          2600   1,20,0         11,24    12 000   Gay Noon           Earl Bulwark 
1957         Märta Rappson      s   Bulwark - Merit Girl                   Sören Nordin         1600   1.18,7   1 
                                                                                              2200   1.21,8   2      2,07    10 000   Tampiko            Cornet 
1956         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1620   1.18,4   1      1,16
                                                                                              2240   1.20,0   1      1,45    10 000   Anatole Scott      Löjtnant Scott 
1955         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1620   1.17,8   1      1,21
                                                                                              2240   1.18,9   1      1,86     9 000   Tampiko            Codex 
1954         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1620   1.17,0   1      1,19
                                                                                              2220   1.20,9   1      0,97     7 000   Carné              Dresten 
1953         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1620   1.17,5   1      u.tot
                                                                                              2220   1.20,5   1      u.tot    7 500   Magnifik           Landerne 
1952         Iran Scott         h   Sir Walter Scott - Arola               Carl A. Schoug       1600   1.19,4   1
                                                                                              2200   1.20,9   2      2,76     7 500   Frances Bulwark    Landerne 
1951         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1600   1.19,9   1      1,54
                                                                                              2200   1.23,3   1      1,16     5 000   Iran Scott         Caprice 
1950         Frances Bulwark    s   Bulwark - Frances Great                Sören Nordin         1600   1.20,7   1      4,94
                                                                                              2200   1.20,2   1      4,94     5 000   Balett             Iran Scott 
1949         Balett             s   Bulwark  - Miss Chilton                Sixten Lundgren      1600   1.20,9   2
                                                                                              2200   1.21,5   1      1,59     5 000   Prins Bulwark      Sister Bulwark 
1948         Balett             s   Bulwark  - Miss Chilton                Sixten Lundgren      1600   1.20,3   1      1,33
                                                                                              2200   1.22,1   1      1,87     5 000   Prins Bulwark      Optimist 
1947         Jagilon            h   Scovere - Jeanne Tide                  Gunnar Nordin        1600   1.22,4   1
                                                                                              2200   1.25,1   2      4,92     5 000   Prins Bulwark      Justus 
1946         Balett             s   Bulwark  - Miss Chilton                Sixten Lundgren      1620   1.21,4   1
                                                                                              2220   1.21,8   4      2.56     5 000   Justus             Trumps 
1945         Lime Abbey         s   Guy Abbey - Lemomite                   Gunnar Nordin        1640   1.22,0   2
                                                                                              2240   1.24,0   1      2,12     5 000   Balett             Peter Rutherford 
1944         Exklusiv           s   Encore - My Sister Lou                 Gösta Nordin         1620   1.20,7   2
                                                                                              2220   1.22,2   1      2,57     5 000   Fänrik Scott       Golden Wedding 
1943         Lime Abbey         s   Guy Abbey - Lemomite                   Gunnar Nordin        1600   1.24,1   1      1,54
                                                                                              2200   1.24,7   1      1,48     3 000   Sybil Boy          Ehrenburg III 
1942         Big Noon           h   High Noon - My Sister Lou              Gösta Nordin         1640   1.19,5   1      1,00
                                                                                              2240   1.22,0   1      1,00     2 500   Golden Wedding     Oké Hanover 
1941         Big Noon           h   High Noon - My Sister Lou              Gösta Nordin         1620   1.19,4   1      1,45
                                                                                              2220   1.22,0   1      1,22     2 500   Golden Wedding     Fashion 
1940         O.Ké Hanover       h   Bunter - Chestnut Bertha               Sören Nordin         1620   1.20,8   1      2,33
                                                                                              2220   1.24,0   1      2,33     2 500   Columbia           Quart Axworthy 
1939         Quart Axworthy     h   Fels - Medina                          Sören Nordin         1600   1.22,0   1
                                                                                              2200   1.24,9   5      2,01     2 500   Kickan             Red Fox