BREEDERS´ CROWN 3-åriga ston Semifinaler

BREEDERS´ CROWN
3-åriga ston    Semifinaler

Datum       Vinnare              Härstamning                        Körsven                Tränare                    Tid  Dist.  Odds   1:a pris  Tvåa                  Trea                 Bana 
2016-11-06  Rhyme Broline        Celebrity Secret - Candelia        Erik Adielsson         Svante Båth            1.13,1a  2140  28.81  1 600 000  Caddie Lisieux        Darling Mearas       Eskilstuna 
2015-11-08  Treasure Kronos      Raja Mirchi - Glide About          Christoffer Eriksson   Jerry Riordan          1.12,9a  2140   5.46    800 000  Princess Face         Cayenne Ovel         Eskilstuna 
2014-11-02  Olympia Tilly        Lindy Lane - Pearl Tilly           Per Lennartsson        Heikki Pekkala         1.14,7a  2140  15.18    800 000  Florida Queen         Face'Em              Eskilstuna 
2013-11-03  Amazon Am            Gigant Neo - Eclat de Bois         Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh           1.13,1a  2140   2.17    850 000  Mellby Briolett       Our Precious         Eskilstuna 
2012-11-03  Fascination          Super Arnie - Elissa F.Z.          Johnny Takter          Lars I Nilsson         1.13.9a  2140   1.56  1 000 000  Metior Easy           M.T.Harmony          Eskilstuna 
2011-11-05  Vincennes            Spotlite Lobell - Lina Trot        Akseli Lahtinen        Sören Lennartsson      1.14,3a  2140   2.02  1 000 000  Princess View         Celica Palema        Eskilstuna 
2010-11-06  Aisle Stand          Scarlet Knight - Twisterella       Per Lennartsson        Stefan Melander        1.14,3a  2140   2.11    700 000  Canaka B.F.           Harkeröds Wilma      Eskilstuna 
2009-11-07  Viola Silas          Lindy Lane - Iza Silas             Fredrik Persson        Fredrik Persson        1.15,1a  2140   1.66    700 000  Pebbly                Simb Ruby            Eskilstuna 
2008-11-01  Caddie Dream         Viking Kronos - Fatima Lavec       Erik Adielsson         Stig H Johansson       1.14,2a  2140   7.29    700 000  Annicka               Calamara Donna       Eskilstuna 
2007-11-17  Nursery Rhyme        Credit Winner - Olivia Freight     Johan Untersteiner     Roger Walmann          1.15,3a  2140   2.92    612 000  Lie Detector          Sissel Godiva        Romme 
2006-11-18  Vala Boko            Alf Palema - Flordalie             Jorma Kontio           Timo Nurmos            1.15,6a  2140   3.22    500 000  Emotional Dust        Foretta              Axevalla 
2005-11-19  Joy Ås               Malabar Man - Nevele Duchess       Björn Goop             Olle Goop              1.15.6a  2140   1.41    500 000  Lotuschic             Superbabe            Eskilstuna 
2004-11-20  Suzanne              Spotlite Lobell - Sue Hammering    Stig H Johansson       Stig H Johansson       1.14,7a  2140   2,76    500 000  Kathy Silvio          Liberty Value        Färjestad 
2003-11-15  Giant Diablo         Supergill - Giant Rhytm            Örjan Kihlström        Roger Walmann          1.14,9a  2140   1,17    500 000  Minnesota             Camilla Highness     Örebro 
2002-11-16  Rae Boko             Pine Chip - Nicolette Hanover      Jorma Kontio           Markku Nieminen        1.14,9a  2140   2,31    750 000  Countess Tomali       Ellen Akema          Mantorp 
2001-11-17  Fortune Ado          Alf Palema - Ivys Tibby            Anna-Lena Ljunggren    Anna-Lena Ljunggren    1.15,5a  2140  37,04    750 000  Gatzy Lavec           Hanna Ruda           Färjestad 
2000-11-18  Hilda Zonett         Spotlite Lobell - Via de Vrie      Robert Bergh           Robert Bergh           1.17,8a  2140   1,56    750 000  Candelia              Yatzy Brodda         Bergsåker 
1999-11-20  Graceful Victory     Smasher - Debbie Amalthea          Peter Cederin          Peter Cederin          1.16,1a  2140   8,21    750 000  Knowhow Hoss (SF)     Chili Khan           Halmstad 
1998-10-31  Rydens Randy         Alf Palema - Handy Nibs            Catarina Lundström     Stefan Melander        1.16,5a  2140  24,06    750 000  Ultra Broline         Zoccer Miss Zeta     Kalmar 
1997-11-01  Simb Capi            Probe - Cap and Tassel             Per Lennartsson        Lennart Wikström       1.17,6a  2140   2,60    750 000  Mack Action Ås        Spader Madame        Romme 
1996-11-02  Styltan              Super Arnie - Lass Senata          Leif Carlsson          Leif Carlsson          1.18,1a  2140   6,02    500 000  Gossip                Janica Tim           Axevalla 
1995-11-04  Sissela Ås           Mack Lobell - Nanty Lobell         Atle Hamre             Atle Hamre             1.16,3a  2140   1,29    500 000  Call Me Laday         Sacrifice            Eskilstuna 
1994-11-05  Tiba Lavec           Ata Star L. - Victorious Tail      Berndt I Arvidsson     Berndt I Arvidsson     1.15,9a  2140  12,13    500 000  Fiona San             Love Me Do           Halmstad 
1993-11-06  Lovely Godiva        Ideal du Gazeau - Keystone Gwen    Per-Olof Pettersson    Per-Olof Pettersson    1.16,6a  2140  12,03    500 000  Maida Vale            Laura S.I.R.         Örebro 
1992-10-31  Ina Scot             Allen Hanover - Lovina Grefgård    Kjell P Dahlström      Kjell P Dahlström      1.16,9a  2140   1,43    500 000  Kullehus Singing      Sussie Ribb          Mantorp 
1991-11-02  Miss Hambleton       Super Mon - Baltina Speed          Peter Lindholm         Carl-Erik Lindholm     1.18,0a  2140  12,49    500 000  Princess Godiva       Quick Mercury        Axevalla