Välkommen till Worldclasstrotting...      
Click for Stockholm, Sverige Forecast Click for Oslo, Norge Forecast   Click for Paris, Frankrike Forecast

World Class Trotting
1996-2019

Click for East Rutherford, New Jersey Forecast  Click for Toronto, Ontario Forecast  Click for Lexington, Kentucky Forecast  
Solvalla Oslo     Paris   Meadowlands    Woodbine                   Lexington      
STORLOPP 2019   Datumen är preliminära och kan komma att ändras vid eventuella fel.  STORLOPP 2018  Uppdaterad: 15.07.2019
Redan avgjorda lopp (För att se redan avgjorda lopp, gå längre ner på sidan) Sikta Mot Stjärnorna     Amerikanska lopp 2019
Diamantstoet - Dubbelcupen - E3 Bonus - Montélopp - Sleipner Cup - MälardalsCupen - Summer Meeting 2019 - Norrlands Treåringselit - Breeders Crown 2019 - Solvallas Fyraåringserie för Ston - Tour Europeen du Trotteur Francais - - E3 - Norrlands Stoserie - Nordiska Derbyn - Nordiska Kriterium - Norge 2019 - Summer Meeting 2019 -
Dagens väder längst ner på sidan Rikstoto Norge 2019
     
     
 *=Startlista Ej klar  **=Ingen startlista kommer.       PMU - Genybet
 Januari   Februari   Mars   April   Maj   Juni   Juli   Augusti   September   Oktober   November   December
 Datum        Bana                           Start    Lopp namn                                    Banförhållande 
  Väder prognosen är i från klart.se
  Vädret : Halmstad  6/7/  15°C  
  Vädret : Jarlsberg 6/7  15°C  
  Vädret : /  °C  

 2019-07-16   Jägersro                                Breeders Course, Uttagning - Treåringarnas Sommarpris
 2019-07-16   Jägersro                                Åbergs Nästa 
 2019-07-16   Jägersro                               *Summer Meeting Mares 
 2019-07-16   Jägersro                                Super Trot Cup, försök 

 2019-07-17   Eskilstuna                              Eskilstuna Fyraåringstest 
 2019-07-17   Eskilstuna                              Diamantstoet, försök 
 2019-07-17   Eskilstuna                              MälardalsCupen, final 
 2019-07-17   Bjerke                                 *Summer Meeting Mares 

 2019-07-18   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Gran Prix, Final
 2019-07-18   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Treåringserie, final
 2019-07-18   Bergsåker                               Norrländskt Varmblodsmästerskap
 2019-07-18   Bergsåker                               Dubbelcupen, försök 3 i meeting 4

 2019-07-19   Axevalla                                Axevalla Marathon
 2019-07-19   Cabourg                                *Grand Prix de la Ville de Cabourg   

 2019-07-20   Axevalla                                Axevallalöpningen 
 2019-07-20   Berlin-Mariendorf                      *Charlie Mills-Memorial   
 2019-07-20   Berlin-Mariendorf                      *Tyskt Travderby, Arthur Knaur-Rennen, försök   
 2019-07-20   Enghien                                *Prix de Buenos-Aires   
 2019-07-20   Enghien                                *Prix de Rome   
 2019-07-20   Enghien                                *Prix de la Porte Montmartre 
 2019-07-20   Enghien                                *Prix du Palais Bourbon
 2019-07-20   Cagnes-Sur-Mer                         *Prix De La Baie Des Anges

 2019-07-20   Mikkeli                                 Cartivet Meeting Final   
 2019-07-20   Mikkeli                                 Suurmestaruus Ajo 
 2019-07-20   Sörlandet                               Norskt Mästerskap Kallblod 
 2019-07-20   Sörlandet                               Norskt Mästerskap, kallblodsston 
 2019-07-20   Sörlandet                               Sölvhesten   
 2019-07-20   Sörlandet                               Sörlandets 3-års Cup, kallblod 

 2019-07-21   Axevalla                                Stochampionatet (Gr I Nat)
 2019-07-21   Axevalla                                Stochampionatet Consolation
 2019-07-21   Axevalla                                Slaget vid Axevalla Hed 
 2019-07-21   Axevalla                                Stoeliten 
 2019-07-21   Berlin-Mariendorf                      *Tyskt Travderby, uttagningslopp   
 2019-07-21   Mikkeli                                 Eugen Pylvänäisen   
 2019-07-21   Mikkeli                                 St.Michel Ajo   
 2019-07-21   Nyköbing Falster                        Harald Lunds Minneslopp   
 2019-07-21   Taranto                                 Citta di Taranto   
 2019-07-21   Taranto                                 Gran Premio Due Mari   

 2019-07-22   Skive                                   Super Trot Cup, försök 

 2019-07-23   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien II 
 2019-07-23   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien IV - Fyraårinslopp Ston
 2019-07-23   Solvalla                                Sommarfavoriten 
 2019-07-23   Solvalla                                Sommarfavoriten, ston 

  Till toppen av sidan
 Datum        Bana                            Start   Lopp namn                                    Banförhållande 


 2019-07-15   Skellefteå                              Dubbelcupen, försök 2 i meeting 4
 2019-07-15   Halmstad                                Jubileumslopp - Halmstad-Travet 50 år (Lopp 9)
 2019-07-14   Östersund                               Svensk Kallblodsderby, Uttagning 
 2019-07-14   Östersund                               Derbystoet, Uttagning 
 2019-07-13   Montecatini                             Gran Premio Societa di Terme 
 2019-07-13   Årjäng                                  Årjängs Stora Sprinterlopp 
 2019-07-13   Årjäng                                  Erik Persson Memorial - Dubbelcupen Final meeting 3.
 2019-07-13   Enghien                                 Prix de Bruxelles   
 2019-07-13   Enghien                                 Prix du Louvre   
 2019-07-13   Enghien                                 Prix du Palais de Chaillot   
 2019-07-13   Enghien                                 Prix de Villiers 
 2019-07-12   Axevalla                                Stochampionatet, Uttagningar 
 2019-07-12   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Mares 
 2019-07-12   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Grand Prix de la Ville de Cagnes-sur-Mer (Prix Alexandre Roucayrol)
 2019-07-11   Örebro                                  Juliloppet 
 2019-07-11   Örebro                                  E3 Bonus 
 2019-07-10   Visby                                   Gotlandslöpningen 
 2019-07-10   Visby                                   Diamantstoet, försök 
 2019-07-10   Enghien                                 Prix de l'Opera
 2019-07-10   Enghien                                 Prix De Rochechouart 
 2019-07-09   Solvalla                                Hjördis lopp
 2019-07-08   Rättvik                                 Henning Mårthans Minne 
 2019-07-08   Rättvik                                 Dubbelcupen, försök 1 i meeting 4
 2019-07-07   Groningen                               Sweepstekes, hengsten    
 2019-07-07   Groningen                               Sweepstakes, merries   
 2019-07-07   Berlin-Mariendorf                       Super Trot Cup
 2019-07-07   Baden                                   Super Trot Cup
 2019-07-07   La Capelle                              Prix Europole La Capelle 
 2019-07-07   Jydsk , Århus                           Jydsk 4-årings Grand Prix 
 2019-07-07   Jarlsberg                               Ulf Thoresen Grand International 
 2019-07-07   Jarlsberg                               Anders Jahres Pokallopp 
 2019-07-06   Cesena                                  Gran Premio Riccardo Grassi 
 2019-07-06   Jarlsberg                               Jarlsbergs Grand Prix Hopper 
 2019-07-06   Halmstad                                Stosprintern, Final
 2019-07-06   Halmstad                                Gulddivisionen, försök 
 2019-07-06   Jydsk , Århus                           Jydsk 4-årings Hoppe Grand Prix 
 2019-07-06   Vichy                                   Grand Prix du Conseil Municipal, Grand Chelem, final 
 2019-07-06   Enghien                                 Prix de Berlin 
 2019-07-06   Enghien                                 Prix de la Manche 
 2019-07-06   Kaustby                                 Festivaali-Ajo 
 2019-07-05   Arvika                                  Arvikas Jubileumslopp 
 2019-07-05   Jarlsberg                               Jarlsbergs Grand Prix 
 2019-07-05   Kaustby                                 Isla-Ajo 
 2019-07-05   Kaustby                                 Pikkupelimanni 
 2019-07-04   Halmstad                                Sprintermästaren 
 2019-07-04   Halmstad                                Diamantstoet, försök 
 2019-07-04   Halmstad                                Summer Meeting Stayer 
 2019-07-04   Halmstad                                Summer Meeting Halmstad, Final
 2019-07-03   Lindesberg                              Bergslagsloppet
 2019-07-03   Lindesberg                              Diamantstoet, försök 
 2019-07-03   Enghien                                 Prix de la Porte Charenton 
 2019-07-03   Enghien                                 Prix de la Madeleine 
 2019-07-02   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga h&v 
 2019-07-02   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga ston
 2019-07-02   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga h&v 
 2019-07-02   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga ston
 2019-07-01   Mantorp                                 Mantorpsloppet 
 2019-07-01   Mantorp                                 Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, försök 5 

 2019-06-30   Agnano, Napoli                          Citta di Napoli 
 2019-06-30   Agnano, Napoli                          Citta di Napoli, filly 
 2019-06-30   Duindigt                                Grote Prijs der Lage Landen   
 2019-06-30   Hagmyren                                Hälsinglands Treåringspris 
 2019-06-30   Hagmyren                                Linje 5 
 2019-06-30   Hagmyren                                Sleipners Elitlopp 
 2019-06-30   Lahti                                   Suur-Hollola-Ajo 
 2019-06-30   Lahti                                   Suur-Hollola-Ajo, kallblod 
 2019-06-30   Lahti                                   Hambo 
 2019-06-30   Lahti                                   Tammahambo 
 2019-06-30   Berlin-Mariendorf / Deutschland         Buddenbrock-Rennen h&v
 2019-06-30   Berlin-Mariendorf / Deutschland         Buddenbrock-Rennen ston
 2019-06-29   Eskilstuna                              E3 Final - Hingstar/Valacker (Gr. I Int.) 
 2019-06-29   Eskilstuna                              E3 Final - Ston (Gr. I Int.)
 2019-06-29   Eskilstuna                              E3000 - Mälarpriset 
 2019-06-29   Momarken                                Holm Holmsens Minneslopp 
 2019-06-29   Momarken                                Ole Uttisruds minneslopp
 2019-06-29   Momarken                                Per Rakkestads Minneslopp 
 2019-06-29   Lahti                                   Suur-Hollola-Ajo, försök 
 2019-06-29   Enghien                                 Prix Du Roussillon 
 2019-06-29   Enghien                                 Prix De la Porte Saint-Martin 
 2019-06-29   Enghien                                 Prix de l'Observatore 
 2019-06-29   Capannelle, Roma                       *Gran Premio Tino Triossi 
 2019-06-29   Capannelle, Roma                        Gran Premio Antonio Carena 
 2019-06-28   Eskilstuna                              E3 Consolation - Hingstar/Valacker
 2019-06-28   Eskilstuna                              E3 Consolation - Ston
 2019-06-28   Eskilstuna                              Diamantstoet, final 
 2019-06-28   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Elitserie, Försök - Treåringslopp 
 2019-06-28   Vincennes                               Prix Paul Delanoe (Monté) 
 2019-06-28   Vincennes                               Prix Nemausa 
 2019-06-28   Vincennes                               Prix Eva 
 2019-06-27   Åby                                     Breeders Course Uttagningslopp 3 years old 2019 Second Final 
 2019-06 27   Åby                                     Summer Meeting Mares Uttagningslopp 
 2019-06-26   Åmål                                    Ändå Något 
 2019-06-26   Åmål                                    Torsten Janssons Minneslopp 
 2019-06-26   Åmål                                    Diamantstoet, försök 1 
 2019-06-25   Solvalla                                Itaka Sunds lopp - Stolopp 
 2019-06-25   Solvalla                                Hästägarnas Sommarpris 
 2019-06-24   Halmstad                                StoSprintern - Uttagningslopp 
 2019-06-24   Halmstad                                Genrepet 
 2019-06-24   Halmstad                                Summer Meeting Halmstad 
 2019-06-24   Jarlsberg                               Jarlsbergs Grand Prix Hopper, kval 
 2019-06-23   Kalmar                                  Kalmarsundspokalen 
 2019-06-23   Kalmar                                  Stoeliten - Viola Silas lopp
 2019-06-23   Kalmar                                  Kalmarsundsstayern 
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix Albert Viel  
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Grasse  
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix Bertrand Deloison - Prix de Grosbois
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix Raymond Fouard 
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix Rene Balliere 
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Nesles 
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix d'Essai (Monté)   
 2019-06-23   Vincennes                               Prix du President de la Republique (Monté)  
 2019-06-23   Turin, Torino                           Gran Premio Costa Azzurra 
 2019-06-23   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Halmstad 
 2019-06-22   Rättvik                                 Breeders Crown, försök  3 h&v 
 2019-06-22   Rättvik                                 Breeders Crown, försök  3 ston 
 2019-06-22   Rättvik                                 Breeders Crown, försök  4 h&v 
 2019-06-22   Rättvik                                 Breeders Crown, försök  4 ston 
 2019-06-22   Rättvik                                 Midsommarloppet 
 2019-06-22   Leangen                                 Bork Rigels Äreslöp 
 2019-06-22   Leangen                                 Erik Garbergs Äreslöp 
 2019-06-22   Leangen                                 5-års-Elite 
 2019-06-22   Leangen                                 Tamin Sandys Äreslöp 
 2019-06-22   Skellefteå                              Norrlands Grand Prix - Försök 
 2019-06-22   Skellefteå                              Norrlands Treåringselit, Försök
 2019-06-22   Skellefteå                              Midsommarkransen 
 2019-06-22   Skellefteå                              Bodbäckspålles serie, final 
 2019-06-22   Skellefteå                              Kalla Midsommarkransen 
 2019-06-22   Härmä                                   Nordic King 
 2019-06-20   Dannero                                 High Coast Midnight Race 
 2019-06-20   Dannero                                 Dubbelcupen, Försök 7 i Meeting 3 
 2019-06-20   Dannero                                 Midnattspokalen - Göta & Josef Bodins Minne 
 2019-06-20   Dannero                                 Midnattspokalen - Stig Norbergs Minneslopp - Fördel Ston
 2019-06-20   Dannero                                 Amirettas lopp - Ston 
 2019-06-19   Solvalla                                Icelands lopp - Första Jubileumstestet - Femåringslopp 
 2019-06-19   Solvalla                                Prix Readly Express 
 2019-06-19   Solvalla                                Breeders Course, Uttagningslopp  3 years old 2019 Second Final
 2019-06-19   Solvalla                                Diamantstoet, Försök 8 
 2019-06-19   Bjerke                                  Summer Meeting Halmstad 
 2019-06-19   Reims                                   Grand National du Trot, etapp 7 
 2019-06-18   Milano                                  Breeders Course, Uttagningslopp  3 years old 2019 Second Final
 2019-06-18   Milano                                  Super Trot Cup - 2019 
 2019-06-16   Gävle                                   E3 Långa hingstar & valacker, uttagning 
 2019-06-16   Gävle                                   E3 Långa ston, uttagning 
 2019-06-16   Gävle                                   Diamantstoet, försök 7 
 2019-06-16   Gävle                                   Dubbelcupen, Försök 7 i Meeting 3
 2019-06-16   Krieau, Wien                            Österreichisches Traber-Derby 
 2019-06-16   Trieste                                 Gran Premio Presidente della Repubblica
 2019-06-15   Boden                                   Norrbottens Stora Pris 
 2019-06-15   Boden                                   Norrlands Grand Prix - Försök 
 2019-06-15   Boden                                   Norrlands Treåringselit, Försök
 2019-06-15   Boden                                   Fördel Boden 
 2019-06-15   Kouvola                                 Kymi Grand Prix 
 2019-06-15   Kouvola                                 Jouni Kaikko Memorial 
 2019-06-15   Forus                                   Stavangerlöpet 
 2019-06-15   Forus                                   Rex Rodneys Äreslopp 
 2019-06-15   Forus                                   Leif Saltes Äreslopp 
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix de Levet   
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix des Invalides 
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix De La Place des Victoires 
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix De la Porte De La Plaine 
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix d'Hermonville 
 2019-06-15   Enghien                                 Prix de New York 
 2019-06-14   Romme                                   Sleipner Cup 4-åriga h&v 
 2019-06-14   Romme                                   Sleipner Cup 4-åriga ston  
 2019-06-14   Vincennes                               Prix Tolosa 
 2019-06-14   Vincennes                               Prix Dido 
 2019-06-14   Vincennes                               Prix Eudora 
 2019-06-14   Vincennes                               Prix Coronis 
 2019-06-14   Wolvega                                 Criterium der Vierjährigen 
 2019-06-13   Padova                                  G.P. Elwood Medium 
 2019-06-13   Padova                                  G.P. Ivone Grassetto 
 2019-06-12   Vaggeryd                                Diamantstoet, försök 6 
 2019-06-12   Vaggeryd                                Smålandsstayern 
 2019-06-11   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien III - Fyraåringslopp Ston
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Oslo Grand Prix - (Grand Slam - UET Masters Series)
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Energima Cup 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  4 års Elite 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Alm Svartens Äreslöp 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  DNTs auksjonslöp 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Hoppelöp 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Kingsröd Trading Montelopp 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Rikstotons Europamatch 
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  Stayerlöp (Summer Meeting Stayer )
 2019-06-09   Bjerke                                  V75 
 2019-06-08   Östersund                               Jämtlands Stora Pris 
 2019-06-08   Östersund                               Storsjö Pokalen 
 2019-06-08   Östersund                               Sjunga Bests lopp 
 2019-06-08   Bjerke                                  V75
 2019-06-08   Bjerke                                  Spenters Äreslöp 
 2019-06-08   Bjerke                                  Vinvaras Äreslöp 
 2019-06-08   Bjerke                                  Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-06-08   Bjerke                                  Exclusive Designs Lopp 
 2019-06-08   Jyväskylä                               Killerin Eliitti   
 2019-06-08   Vincennes                               Prix Chambon P 
 2019-06-08   Vincennes                               Prix d'Istres 
 2019-06-08   Vincennes                               Prix Louis Jariel 
 2019-06-08   Vincennes                               Prix du Quercy 
 2019-06-08   Vincennes                               Prix de Villeneuve-sur-Lot 
 2019-06-07   Östersund                               Norrlands Grand Prix - Försök
 2019-06-07   Östersund                               Östersunds Stora Stayerlopp 
 2019-06-07   Östersund                               Östersunds Stora Damlopp 
 2019-06-07   Vincennes                               Prix Adalberta 
 2019-06-07   Vincennes                               Prix Caecilia 
 2019-06-07   Vincennes                               Prix Titania 
 2019-06-07   Vincennes                               Prix Cygnus 
 2019-06-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Gien 
 2019-06-05   Laval                                   Grand National du Trot, etapp 6 
 2019-06-04   Solvalla                                Coccinelles lopp 
 2019-06-04   Solvalla                                Rikitikitavis lopp 
 2019-06-04   Vichy                                   Prix Vichy Celestins, Grand Chelem, etapp 1 
 2019-06-04   Vincennes                               Prix Perseus (Monté) 
 2019-06-02   Duindigt                                Gouden Zweep 
 2019-06-02   Axevalla                                Kronprinsessan Victorias lopp 
 2019-06-02   Axevalla                                Guldstoet 
 2019-06-02   Bollnäs                                 Anders Kilströms Minne, försök 3&4 
 2019-06-02   Bologna                                 Gran Premio Della Repubblica 
 2019-06-02   Alencon                                 Trophee Vert, etapp 7 
 2019-06-02   Ålborg                                  Danskt Mästerskap för 5-åriga Hopper 
 2019-06-02   Ålborg                                  Grand Circle Championat 3 åriga ston 
 2019-06-01   Mantorp                                 Östgötaloppet - Gulddivisionen 
 2019-06-01   Mantorp                                 Ina Scots Ära - Fyraåringslopp 
 2019-06-01   Mantorp                                 STL
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  Eldings Äreslöp 
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  Kong Olav V's Äreslöp 
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  Owe Wassbergs Äreslöp 
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  Rappfots Äreslöp 
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  Haukåsloppet
 2019-06-01   Bergen                                  V75

 2019-05-31   Solänget                                Diamantstoet, försök 2 
 2019-05-31   Solänget                                Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-31   Solänget                                Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-05-31   Vincennes                               Prix Kissa 
 2019-05-31   Vincennes                               Prix Pythia 
 2019-05-31   Vincennes                               Prix Lavater (Monté)  
 2019-05-30   Billund                                 Sprintermesteren 
 2019-05-30   Hamburg                                 Walter Heitmann-Memorial 
 2019-05-29   Bjerke                                  Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-29   Bjerke                                  Veikle Balder Cup kval 
 2019-05-29   Rättvik                                 Diamantstoet, försök 1 
 2019-05-29   Rättvik                                 Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-28   Vincennes                               Prix Victor Cavey (Monté) 
 2019-05-28   Vincennes                               Prix Talitha 
 2019-05-27   Halmstad                                Summer Meeting Monté 
 2019-05-27   Halmstad                                Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-27   Llndesberg                              Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Elitloppet, Final
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Lärlingseliten 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Fyraåringseliten 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Fyraåringseliten ston 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Treåringseliten, Breeders Course, 3 åriga, final 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Elitloppet, Försök 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Elitkampen 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Montéeliten (Monté) 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Treåringseliten ston 
 2019-05-26   Solvalla                                Speed Race 
 2019-05-26   Niort                                   Trophee Vert, etapp 6 
 2019-05-25   Solvalla                                Harper Hanovers lopp 
 2019-05-25   Solvalla                                Lady Snärts lopp, Stoeliten 
 2019-05-25   Solvalla                                Sweden Cup 
 2019-05-25   Solvalla                                Diamantstoet, final 
 2019-05-25   Solvalla                                V75-finaler 
 2019-05-25   Enghien                                 Prix de l'Obelisque 
 2019-05-25   Enghien                                 Prix de la Place du Chatelet (Monté) 
 2019-05-25   Enghien                                 Prix du Rhone 
 2019-05-25   Enghien                                 Prix d'Espelette 
 2019-05-24   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-24   Hagmyren                                Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-24   Hagmyren                                Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-05-24   Solvalla                                ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp, 3 åriga h&v
 2019-05-24   Solvalla                                ASVT Trottex Auktionslopp, 3 åriga ston
 2019-05-24   Solvalla                                World Driving Championship 2019 
 2019-05-24   Vincennes                               Prix Constellation 
 2019-05-24   Vincennes                               Prix du Crepuscule 
 2019-05-24   Vincennes                               Prix Ozo 
 2019-05-24   Vincennes                               Prix Sirrah 
 2019-05-23   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Treåringselit, försök 
 2019-05-22   Bjerke                                  Summer Meeting Monté 
 2019-05-22   La Capelle                              Grand National du Trot, etapp 5 
 2019-05-22   Örebro                                  E3 Bonus 
 2019-05-22   Åby                                     Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-21   Vincennes                               Prix Camilla 
 2019-05-21   Vincennes                               Prix Heraclite 
 2019-05-21   Vincennes                               Prix Kalmia 
 2019-05-21   Vincennes                               Prix Klytaemnestre (Monté) 
 2019-05-21   Jägersro                                Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-19   Modena                                  Gran Premio d'Europa 
 2019-05-19   Modena                                  Gran Premio d'Europa, filly 
 2019-05-19   Son Pardo                               Gran Premi Nacional 
 2019-05-19   Berlin-Mariendorf                       Adbell Toddington 
 2019-05-19   Eauze                                   Trophee Vert, etapp 5 
 2019-05-18   Gävle                                   Vägen till Elitloppet - H.K.H. Prins Daniels lopp
 2019-05-18   Gävle                                   Gunnar Wallbergs Minne - DubbelCupen, Final
 2019-05-18   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Oslo 
 2019-05-18   Jarlsberg                               Hans Petter Tholfsens Minnelöp 
 2019-05-18   Jarlsberg                               Dnt's 4-åringslopp 
 2019-05-18   Jarlsberg                               V75 
 2019-05-18   Kuopio                                  Kuopio Stakes 
 2019-05-18   Kuopio                                  Biofarm Cup 
 2019-05-18   Kuopio                                  Savo-Ajo 
 2019-05-18   Modena                                **Gran Premio Carlo Cacciari, filly 
 2019-05-18   Modena                                **Gran Premio Tito Giovanardi 
 2019-05-17   Romme                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-17   Romme                                   E3 Bonus 
 2019-05-17   Vincennes                               Prix Jacques de Saint Sauveur 
 2019-05-17   Vincennes                               Prix Cetus 
 2019-05-17   Vincennes                               Prix De janira 
 2019-05-17   Wolvega                                 Criterium der Driejarigen 
 2016-05-16   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Grand Prix, Försök 
 2019-05-15   Solvalla                                MälardalsCupen, Försök - Stolopp 
 2019-05-15   Jägersro                                Uttagningslopp Breeders Course 3 years old 2019 First Final 
 2019-05-15   Caen                                    Prix Des Ducs De Normandie 
 2019-05-15   Caen                                    Prix Du Calvados (Monté) 
 2019-05-15   Caen                                    Prix Georges Dreux 
 2019-05-15   Caen                                    Saint-Leger Des Trotteurs (Monté) 
 2019-05-15   Caen                                    Prix Henri Balliere (Monté) 
 2019-05-14   Solvalla                                Scarlet Knights lopp - Uttagning Breeders Course 3 years old 2019 First Final 
 2019-05-14   Solvalla                                Meadow Roads lopp 
 2019-05-14   Solvalla                                Solvalla Hästägarförenings Montépokal (Direktplats till Montéeliten) 
 2019-05-14   Bollnäs                                 Norrlands Elitserie, Försök 
 2019-05-14   Vincennes                               Prix Lamberta 
 2019-05-14   Vincennes                               Prix Murzim 
 2019-05-14   Vincennes                               Prix Burgundia 
 2019-05-13   Halmstad                                Breeders Crown, försök  3 h&v 
 2019-05-13   Halmstad                                Breeders Crown, försök  3 ston 
 2019-05-13   Halmstad                                Breeders Crown, försök  4 h&v 
 2019-05-13   Halmstad                                Breeders Crown, försök  4 ston 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          Copenhagen Cup 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          4-års Eliten 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Stayer 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          Summer Meeting Monté 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          Charlottenlund Open 
 2019-05-12   Charlottenlund                          Hoppeliten 
 2019-05-12   Lindesberg                              Fornaboda Grand Prix 
 2019-05-11   Åby                                     Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal (Gr I Int)
 2019-05-11   Åby                                     Drottning Silvias Pokal (Gr I Int)
 2019-05-11   Åby                                     Algot Scotts Minne - Gulddivisionen, Försök 
 2019-05-11   Åby                                     Lyon Grand Prix 2019 (Gr II Int) - Femåringslopp 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix Guillaume de Bellaigue (Monté) 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix du Perreux 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Fecamp 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix du Gatinais 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Rennes 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Gabin 
 2019-05-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Dreux 
 2019-05-11   Bjerke                                  V75 Finaler 
 2019-05-11   Modena                                  Gran Premio Renzo Orlandi 
 2019-05-10   Wolvega                                 Breeders Course, 3 åriga, försök 
 2019-05-10   Vincennes                               Prix Regulus 
 2019-05-10   Vincennes                               Prix Leo 
 2019-05-08   Solvalla                                Diamantstoet, Försök 8 
 2019-05-08   Bergsåker                               Sleipner Cup, Försök 9 
 2019-05-08   Bergsåker                               Dubbelcupen, Försök 10 
 2019-05-08   Bergsåker                               Elit-Test 
 2019-05-08   Bergsåker                               E3 Bonus - Treåringslopp Ston 
 2019-05-07   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga h&v 
 2019-05-07   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga ston
 2019-05-07   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga ston
 2019-05-07   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga h&v 
 2019-05-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Faulquemont
 2019-05-07   Vincennes                               Prix Fama 
 2019-05-06   Mantorp                                 Diamantstoet, försök 7   
 2019-05-06   Mantorp                                 Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, försök 3 
 2019-05-05   Årjäng                                  Dubbelcupen 
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Gauvreau (Monté)
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Criterium des 4 Ans
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix de Combree 
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix Albert Demarcq 
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix Kerjacques 
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix du Rouergue 
 2019-05-05   Vincennes                               Prix d'Arpajon 
 2019-05-04   Örebro                                  STL Gulddivisionen, Försök 
 2019-05-04   Örebro                                  Orebro Intn'l - Stayerlopp (Gr II Int) 
 2019-05-04   Örebro                                  Enoch Karlssons Minne - Stoeliten
 2019-05-04   Forus                                   Gaute Gudmestads Äreslöp 
 2019-05-04   Forus                                   Kjell Håkonsens Äreslopp 
 2019-05-04   Forus                                   DNTs Hoppechampionatet, varmblod 
 2019-05-04   Forus                                   DNTs Hoppechampionatet, kallblod 
 2019-05-04   Forus                                   V75 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Prix Monté Finlandia 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Seppeleajo 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Glenn Kosmos Memorial 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Arvid Åvallin Tammaderby - Final
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Erkon Pokaali 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   Finlandia-Ajo 
 2019-05-04   Vermo                                   V75 (Heldag)
 2019-05-03   Vincennes                               Prix Belinda 
 2019-05-03   Vincennes                               Prix Polana 
 2019-05-03   Vincennes                               Prix Bettina 
 2019-05-03   Vincennes                               Prix Glauke 
 2019-05-03   Vincennes                               Prix Ida
 2019-05-03   Odense                                  Danskt Hoppe Mästerskap 
 2019-05-01   Bergsåker                               Assar Engbloms lopp 
 2019-05-01   Bergsåker                               Diamantstoet, Försök 6 
 2019-05-01   Agnano, Napoli                          Gran Premio Della Lotteria    
 2019-05-01   Agnano, Napoli                          Gran Premio Della Lotteria, consolazione   
 2019-05-01   Gelsenkirchen                           Bild-Pokal 

 2019-04-30   Solvalla                                Uttagning Breeders Course 3 years old 2019 First Final
 2019-04-30   Solvalla                                MälardalsCupen 
 2019-04-30   Vincennes                               Prix Rene Palyart (Monté) 
 2019-04-30   Agnano, Napoli                          Gran Premio Regione Campania 
 2019-04-29   Färjestad                               Dubbelcupen 
 2019-04-29   Färjestad                               E3 Bonus 
 2019-04-29   Färjestad                               Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-04-29   Enghien                                 Prix de Millau    
 2019-04-29   Enghien                                 Prix du Pont Charles de Gaulle    
 2019-04-28   Skive                                   Frosty Hanovers Mindelöp    
 2019-04-28   Skive                                   Jubileumspokalen    
 2019-04-28   Skive                                   Lord Valentines Mindelöp    
 2019-04-28   Skive                                   Pay Dirts Minneslopp  
 2019-04-28   Nort/Erdre                              Trophee Vert, etapp 3    
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Solos lopp 
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Olympiamontén - Summer Meeting Monté 
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Olympiastayern 
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Lovely Godivas Minne (Gr. II, Int.) 
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Olympiatravet (Gr. I, Int - UET Masters Series) 
 2019-04-27   Åby                                     Uttagningslopp Breeders Course 3 years old 2019 First Final 
 2019-04-27   Björneborg  Pori                        Kultaloimi "Guldtäcket" 
 2019-04-27   Björneborg  Pori                        Satakunta Senior 
 2019-04-27   Argentan                                Criterium de Vitesse de Basse Normandie 
 2019-04-26   Bollnäs                                 Norrlands Grand Prix, försök    
 2019-04-26   Bollnäs                                 Anders Kilströms Minne, försök 1&2    
 2019-04-26   Bollnäs                                 Dubbelcupen 
 2019-04-26   Bollnäs                                 Sleipner Cup, försök   
 2019-04-26   Vincennes                               Prix Maginus   
 2019-04-26   Vincennes                               Prix Huberta    
 2019-04-26   Vincennes                               Prix Antigone (Monté)  
 2019-04-25   Torsdag                                 Konung Gustav V:s Pokal, uttagning 
 2019-04-25   Torsdag                                 Drottning Silvias Pokal, uttagning 
 2019-04-25   La Maura, Milano                        Gran Premio Nazionale    
 2019-04-25   La Maura, Milano                        Gran Premio Nazionale, filly 
 2019-04-25   La Maura, Milano                        Gran Premio Ettore E Mario Barbetta
 2019-04-24   Solvalla                                The Onions lopp 
 2019-04-24   Jägersro                                Diamantstoet, försök 5 
 2019-04-24   Beaumont de Lomagne                     Grand National du Trot, etapp 4 
 2019-04-24   Vermo                                   Arvid Åvallin Tammaderby, karsinta 
 2019-04-23   Solvalla                                Vårfavoriten - Treåringslopp 
 2019-04-23   Solvalla                                Vårfavoriten Ston - Treåringslopp Ston 
 2019-04-23   Vincennes                               Prix Paul Karle 
 2019-04-23   Vincennes                               Prix Masina    
 2019-04-22   Hamburg / Deutschland                   Schwarzer Steward-Rennen 
 2019-04-22   Halmstad                                Yngve Larssons Memorial   
 2019-04-22   Halmstad                                EURO Classic Trot - Next Year    
 2019-04-21   Romme                                   Rommeheatet   
 2019-04-21   Romme                                   Dubbelcupen, final   
 2019-04-21   Ecommoy                                 Trophee Vert, etapp 2    
 2019-04-20   Klosterskogen                           Habibs Minnelöp    
 2019-04-20   Klosterskogen                           Klosterskogen Grand Prix    
 2019-04-20   Klosterskogen                           Thai Tanics Äreslöp   
 2019-04-20   Klosterskogen                           Moe Odins Äreslöp 
 2019-04-20   Klosterskogen                           Sigvart Larsens Minneslopp 
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix Gaston de Wazieres
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix de l'Atlantique 
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix de la Porte d'Auteuil 
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix Gaston Brunet 
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix de Lons-le-Saunier 
 2019-04-20   Enghien                                 Prix de l'Argonne 
 2019-04-20   Kaustby                                 Pelimanni-Ajo 
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Prins Carl Philips Jubileumspokal    
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Th. Egnells Memorial  
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Folke Hjalmarssons Minne    
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Lars "Tvåan" Nilssons Minneslopp    
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Copiads Silverpokal    
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Diamantstoet, försök 4    
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Häxjakten 
 2019-04-19   Färjestad                               Långfredagsstayern    
 2019-04-19   Sundbyholm                              Påskbomben 
 2019-04-19   Vincennes                               Prix Neptuna   
 2019-04-19   Vincennes                               Prix Asterope    
 2019-04-19   Vincennes                               Prix Aletheia    
 2019-04-19   Vincennes                               Prix Martha    
 2019-04-18   Gävle                                   Påskägget, Norrlands Grand Prix Försök
 2019-04-18   Gävle                                   Diamantstoet, försök 3    
 2019-04-18   Gävle                                   Lars Axelssons lopp    
 2019-04-18   Gävle                                   Norrlands Treåringselit, försök    
 2019-04-17   Åby                                     Diamantstoet 
 2019-04-16   Vincennes                               Prix Henrietta   
 2019-04-16   Vincennes                               Prix Cornelia (Monté)  
 2019-04-15   Mantorp                                 Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, försök 2  
 2019-04-14   Axevalla                                Test till Stochampionatet 
 2019-04-13   Umåker                                  Berth Johanssons Memorial    
 2019-04-13   Umåker                                  Guldbjörken    
 2019-04-13   Umåker                                  Vårbjörken    
 2019-04-13   Leangen                                 V75    
 2019-04-13   Leangen                                 Sigbjørn Rishaug 
 2019-04-13   Leangen                                 Harald Lundes Minneslopp
 2019-04-13   Seinäjoki                               Seinäjoki Race    
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix de Langres (Monté)  
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Riaud - Jamin   
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix Henri Levesque    
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix de la Lorraine    
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix de Chateau-Gaillard    
 2019-04-13   Vincennes                               Prix Hemine (Monté)   
 2019-04-12   Umåker                                  Sleipner Cup, försök Kallb.  
 2019-04-12   Umåker                                  Umåkers Treåringselit, Norrlands Treåringselit, försök
 2019-04-12   Umåker                                  Dubbelcupen 
 2019-04-12   Umåker                                  Damklubbens Stora Fyraåringspris, Norrlands Grand Prix, försök 
 2019-04-12   Umåker                                  Diamantstoet, försök 1, Vincennes Stolopp
 2019-04-12   Vincennes                               Prix Ariel    
 2019-04-12   Vincennes                               Prix Beaumanoir (Monté)  
 2019-04-12   Vincennes                               Prix Eukrate 
 2019-04-12   Vincennes                               Prix Algenib    
 2019-04-12   Milano                                  Breeders Course - Försök 1
 2019-04-11   Örebro                                  Breeders Crown, försök  3 h&v 
 2019-04-11   Örebro                                  Breeders Crown, försök  3 ston 
 2019-04-11   Örebro                                  Breeders Crown, försök  4 h&v 
 2019-04-11   Örebro                                  Breeders Crown, försök  4 ston 
 2019-04-11   Bergsåker                               E3 Bonus 
 2019-04-10   Solvalla                                Avelsföreningens Jubileumslöpning - Fyra/Femåringslopp Ston 
 2019-04-10   Lyon La Sole                            Grand National du Trot, etapp 3 
 2019-04-09   Solvalla                                MälardalsCupen 
 2019-04-09   Vincennes                               Prix Dorophea   
 2019-04-09   Vincennes                               Prix Atlas    
 2019-04-08   Sundbyholm                              E3 Bonus 
 2019-04-07   Romme                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-04-07   Oraison                                 Trophee Vert, etapp 1    
 2019-04-07   Turin-Torino                            Gran Premio Citta di Torino    
 2019-04-06   Jägersro                                Summer Meeting Monté 
 2019-04-06   Jägersro                                Derby Trial 2019
 2019-04-06   Jägersro                                L.C. Peterson-Broddas Minne
 2019-04-06   Bjerke                                  Jacob Meyer Pokal
 2019-04-06   Bjerke                                  H.M.Kongepokalen 
 2019-04-06   Bjerke                                  Kai Eriksens Minneslopp
 2019-04-06   Bjerke                                  V75 
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Saintes    
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix du Treport    
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix Theophile Lallouet (Monté) 
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix d'Aubusson    
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix Phaeton    
 2019-04-06   Vincennes                               Prix Paul Leguerney    
 2019-04-05   Bollnäs                                 Dubbelcupen 
 2019-04-05   Vincennes                               Prix Cephens 
 2019-04-05   Vincennes                               Prix Gratia 
 2019-04-03   Solvalla                                Dartster F:s lopp 
 2019-04-03   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Elitserie, Försök - Treåringslopp 
 2019-04-03   Bergsåker                               Sleipner Cup, Försök 5 
 2019-04-03   Angers                                  Grand Prix de la Ville d'Angers 
 2019-04-02   Sundbyholm                              MälardalsCupen 
 2019-04-01   Färjestad                               E3 Bonus 

 2019-03-31   Bologna                                 Gran Premio Italia   
 2019-03-31   Boden                                   Scandal Plays Minne    
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga h&v 
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga ston
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga ston
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga h&v 
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Stoeliten    
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                Diamantstoet, final    
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                C.Th. Ericssons Memorial    
 2019-03-30   Solvalla                                V75-finaler    
 2019-03-30   Biri                                    V75  
 2019-03-30   Vermo                                   Helsinki-Ajo   
 2019-03-29   Romme                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-29   Vincennes                               Prix Lucia 
 2019-03-29   Vincennes                               Prix Amalthea   
 2019-03-29   Vincennes                               Prix Aemilia 
 2019-03-28   Gävle                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-28   Gävle                                   E3 Bonus 
 2019-03-28   Gävle                                   Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-03-27   Solvalla                                Active Bowlers lopp - Treåringslopp 
 2019-03-27   Marseille-Borely                        Grand National du Trot, etapp 2 
 2019-03-26   Enghien                                 Prix Du Pont Alexandre III
 2019-03-26   Enghien                                 Prix Du Pont d'iena 
 2019-03-24   Trieste                                 Gran Premio Giorgio Jegher 
 2019-03-23   Momarken                                Östfoldpokalen  
 2019-03-23   Momarken                                Steinlagers Äreslöp    
 2019-03-23   Momarken                                V75 
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Meaux    
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Cabrol    
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Beaumesnil    
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix Robert Auvray   
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Gueugnon    
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix du Bois de Vincennes    
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix Louis Forcinal (Monté)  
 2019-03-23   Vincennes                               Prix de Chatillon    
 2019-03-23   Kouvola                                 Valkeala-Ajo       
 2019-03-22   Boden                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-22   Vincennes                               Prix Maia   
 2019-03-20   Bergsåker                               Norrlands Grand Prix, Försök - Fyraåringslopp 
 2019-03-20   Bergsåker                               E3 Bonus 
 2019-03-20   Bergsåker                               Diamantstoet, försök 8 
 2019-03-20   Bergsåker                               Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-20   Bergsåker                               Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-03-19   Solvalla                                Kentucky Fibbers lopp 
 2019-03-18   Färjestad                               Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-17   Florens - Firenze                       Gran Premio Etruria 
 2019-03-16   Mantorp                                 Kjell P Dahlströms Minne 
 2019-03-16   Mantorp                                 Gulddivisionen, 
 2019-03-16   Mantorp                                 Diamantstoet, försök 7    
 2019-03-16   Mantorp                                 Sikta Mot Stjärnorna, försök 1   
 2019-03-16   Drammen                                 Arne Sems Minnelöp   
 2019-03-16   Drammen                                 V75  
 2019-03-16   Lisieux                                 Grand Prix de la Societe des Courses de Lisieux    
 2019-03-15   Caen                                    Prix de Cauvicourt 
 2019-03-15   Caen                                    Prix de Canapville    
 2019-03-15   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Saint-Malo 
 2019-03-15   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Syracuse    
 2019-03-15   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Grand Prix de Vincennes    
 2019-03-15   Gävle                                   Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-14   Enghien                                 Prix de Pierrefitte-Sur-Seine 
 2019-03-14   Enghien                                 Prix de Maurs 
 2019-03-14   Enghien                                 Prix de Pierrefort 
 2019-03-14   Enghien                                 Prix de Preuilly 
 2019-03-13   Solvalla                                Pamir Broddes lopp - Treåringslopp 
 2019-03-13   Solvalla                                Diamantstoet, försök 6 
 2019-03-13   Laval                                   Grand Prix du Conseil General de la Mayenne 
 2019-03-11   Sundbyholm                              E3 Bonus 
 2019-03-11   Sundbyholm                              MälardalsCupen 
 2019-03-10   Kalmar                                  Diamantstoet, försök 5    
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Vichy 
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Cabourg - Prix Var-Matin
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Florence - Prix du Club de l'Eco 
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Rome - Tor di Valle    
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Sienne - Prix Club Sante   
 2019-03-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Grand Criterium de Vitesse    
 2019-03-10   Padova                                  Gran Premio Citta di Padova    
 2019-03-10   Padova                                  Gran Premio Padovanelle   
 2019-03-09   Färjestad                               Färjestad Jubileumslopp    
 2019-03-09   Färjestad                               Helge Solos lopp 
 2019-03-09   Joensuu                                 Karjalainen-Ajo  
 2019-03-09   Sörlandet                               V75 
 2019-03-09   Le Croisé-Laroche                       Grand Prix Charles Desrousseaux    
 2019-03-08   Romme                                   Diamantstoet, försök 4    
 2019-03-08   Romme                                   E3 Bonus 
 2019-03-08   Romme                                   Sleipner Cup, försök 
 2019-03-08   Enghien                                 Prix de Noirmoutier  
 2019-03-08   Enghien                                 Prix de Mimizan (Monté)  
 2019-03-06   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien II - Fyraåringslopp Ston 
 2019-03-06   Amiens                                  Grand National du Trot, etapp 1   
 2019-03-05   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien II - Fyraåringslopp 
 2019-03-05   Kuurne                                  Grand Prix d'Hiver
 2019-03-03   Sundbyholm                              Diamantstoet, försök 3    
 2019-03-03   Sundbyholm                              Klass I försök    
 2019-03-03   Sundbyholm                              Klass II försök   
 2019-03-02   Halmstad                                Gulddivisionen, försök    
 2019-03-02   Halmstad                                Stoeliten 
 2019-03-02   Halmstad                                Diamantstoet, försök 2    
 2019-03-02   Halmstad                                EURO Classic Trot - Next Year    
 2019-03-02   Bergen                                  V75
 2019-03-02   Bergen                                  Martin Austevolls Äreslöp 
 2019-03-02   Vermo                                   Espoon Palkinto    
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix Louis Le Bourg (Monté)
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix de Maurepas    
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix de Montsoreau    
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix du Plateau de Gravelle    
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix Henri Desmontils (Monté)
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix de Selection    
 2019-03-02   Vincennes                               Prix d'Alencon (Monté)
 2019-03-01   Östersund                               Diamantstoet, försök 1    
 2019-03-01   Östersund                               Dubbelcupen 
 2019-03-01   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Stockholm    

 2019-02-28   Bollnäs                                 Dubbelcupen 
 2019-02-28   Bollnäs                                 Sleipner Cup, försök  
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix Emile Allix Courboy    
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix Felicien Gauvreau (Monté)
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix Vindex   
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix de Luneville 
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix Ali Hawas (Monté)   
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix de Lorient 
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix de Marmande (Monté)
 2019-02-28   Vincennes                               Prix des Andelys (Monté)
 2019-02-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Sedan 
 2019-02-27   Vincennes                               Prix d'Aigueperse 
 2019-02-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Montsalvy 
 2019-02-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Lure    
 2019-02-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Marennes
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix d'Avenches (Montè)
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix de Montauban    
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix Paul Bastard (Monté)  
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix de Monflanquin    
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix Jacques Moreau - Prix de Mende    
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Grand Prix de Paris    
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix Vivier de Montfort (Monté) 
 2019-02-24   Vincennes                               Prix de la Mayenne    
 2019-02-23   Bergsåker                               Gulddivisionen, försök 
 2019-02-23   Bergsåker                               STL-försök    
 2019-02-23   Bjerke                                  Norsk Rikstoto 
 2019-02-23   Bjerke                                  Johan Widdings Minneslopp    
 2019-02-23   Bjerke                                  Lars Laumbs Äreslöp   
 2019-02-23   Bjerke                                  Sigvart Petersens Äreslöp   
 2019-02-23   Aversa                                  Gran Premio Andreani    
 2019-02-22   Vincennes                               Prix de Saint-Pierre La Cour 
 2019-02-22   Vincennes                               Prix Gallus II 
 2019-02-22   Romme                                   E3 Bonus 
 2019-02-22   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Joinville le Pont    
 2019-02-21   Umåker                                  Dubbelcupen 
 2019-02-21   Vincennes                               Prix du Cantal   
 2019-02-21   Vincennes                               Prix de Guise    
 2019-02-21   Vincennes                               Prix de Lauzun (Monté) 
 2019-02-21   Vincennes                               Prix de Vire (Monté) 
 2019-02-20   Solvalla                                MälardalsCupen 
 2019-02-19   Solvalla                                Grains lopp 
 2019-02-19   Vincennes                               Prix du Chesnay    
 2019-02-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Fontainebleau    
 2019-02-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Lens (Monté) 
 2019-02-18   Vincennes                               Prix de Bracieux    
 2019-02-18   Vincennes                               Prix Patrick Mottier (Monté) 
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix Ovide Moulinet   
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix d'Orthez    
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix du Pontavice de Heussey (Monté)  
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix d'Arras    
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Criterium des Jeunes    
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix du Finistere    
 2019-02-17   Vincennes                               Prix de la Gacilly    
 2019-02-17   La Maura, Milano                        Gran Premio E.N.C.A.T 
 2019-02-16   Axevalla                                Gulddivisionen, försök    
 2019-02-16   Axevalla                                STL-försök    
 2019-02-16   Jarlsberg                               V75  
 2019-02-15   Örebro                                  E3 Bonus 
 2019-02-15   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Barcelone    
 2019-02-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Chateaurenard    
 2019-02-14   Vincennes                               Prix Edouard Marcillac (Monté)  
 2019-02-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Cahors    
 2019-02-14   Vincennes                               Prix Holly du Locton (Monté) 
 2019-02-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Nevers    
 2019-02-13   Bergsåker                               Dubbelcupen 
 2019-02-12   Vincennes                               Prix de Chateau-Gontier    
 2019-02-12   Vincennes                               Prix de Bercy    
 2019-02-12   Vincennes                               Prix du Mesle    
 2019-02-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Senlis    
 2019-02-11   Vincennes                               Prix d'Oloron   
 2019-02-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Juan les Pins    
 2019-02-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Blain-Bouvron-le-Gavre    
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix Michel Potiez 
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix Salam (Monté) 
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix de Chambord    
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix des Vosges    
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix des Centaures (Monté)  
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Grand Prix de France    
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Le Gonidec    
 2019-02-10   Vincennes                               Prix de Macon    
 2019-02-09   Solvalla                                SolvallaHästägareförening Vårvintervandrings Pris    
 2019-02-09   Solvalla                                Centaurs lopp 
 2019-02-09   Solvalla                                Lärlingarnas V75-Mästaren    
 2019-02-09   Solvalla                                V75-Champions  
 2019-02-09   Forus                                   Tollef Fjermestads Minnelöp 
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Rambouillet (Monté)  
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Gournay En Bray 
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Munich    
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix Ephrem Houel   
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Monsegur 
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Verneuil    
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix de Lisieux (Monté)  
 2019-02-09   Vincennes                               Prix du Bouscat    
 2019-02-08   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix Jules Roucayrol 
 2019-02-07   Bollnäs                                 Dubbelcupen
 2019-02-07   Vincennes                               Prix Guy Lux    
 2019-02-07   Vincennes                               Prix Leon Zitrone   
 2019-02-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Luneville (Monté)  
 2019-02-07   Vincennes                               Prix Gerard Brami (Monté)  
 2019-02-07   Vincennes                               Prix Jacques Orliaguet - Prix de Bourges (Monté)  
 2019-02-06   Solvalla                                Solvallas Fyraåringsserie för Ston - I
 2019-02-06   Vincennes                               Prix de l'Ille-et-Vilaine 
 2019-02-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Bourg-en-Bresse    
 2019-02-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Montlucon 
 2019-02-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Juvigny    
 2019-02-05   Solvalla                                Solvallaserien I - Fyraåringslopp 
 2019-02-05   Solvalla                                MälardalsCupen, Försök - Stolopp 
 2019-02-05   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix Grace Ducal 
 2019-02-04   Vincennes                               Prix de la Chartre-sur-le-Loir    
 2019-02-04   Vincennes                               Prix des Charentes   
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix Indienne (Montè)
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix de Champtoce    
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix de l'Ile-de-France (Monté)  
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix De La Marne 
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix De Rouen
 2019-02-03   Vincennes                               Prix de Chalons en Champagne (Monté)  
 2019-02-03   Firenze                                 Gran Premio Firenze 
 2019-02-03   Firenze                                 Gran Premio Ponte Vecchio 
 2019-02-02   Åby                                     Gulddivisionen, final 
 2019-02-02   Åby                                     STL-finaler   
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix Roquepine    
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix de la Gironde    
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix Paul Viel    
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix d'Avignon    
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix de Barfleur    
 2019-02-02   Vincennes                               Prix de Paimboeuf (Monté)  
 2019-02-01   Boden                                   Dubbelcupen 

 2019-01-31   Vincennes                               Prix de Langeais    
 2019-01-31   Vincennes                               Prix de Chambery    
 2019-01-31   Vincennes                               Prix de Dozule (Monté)  
 2019-01-29   Vincennes                               Prix de Laval    
 2019-01-29   Vincennes                               Prix de Vittel    
 2019-01-29   Vincennes                               Prix Jean et Andre de la Vaissiere    
 2019-01-28   Vincennes                               Prix de Rethel   
 2019-01-28   Vincennes                               Prix d'Issoire 
 2019-01-28   Vincennes                               Prix de Chevilly    
 2019-01-27   Bollnäs                                 Bengt Ivarssons Minne    
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Camille Blaisot (Montè)
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Montreal 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Charles Tiercelin 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Jacques Andrieu (Montè)
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Grand Prix d'Amerique 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Helen Johansson 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Jean Rene Gougeon 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Leopold Verroken 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix de Meadowlands 
 2019-01-27   Vincennes                               Prix Tidalium Pelo 
 2019-01-26   Kalmar                                  Gulddivisionen, försök   
 2019-01-26   Kalmar                                  STL-försök   
 2019-01-26   Leangen                                 Troll Jahns Äreslöp 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix Offshore Dream (Montè)
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix Moni Maker 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix du Luxembourg 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix Varenne 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix Ready Cash 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix de Chateaubriant 
 2019-01-26   Vincennes                               Prix Jag de Bellouet (Montè) 
 2019-01-24   Vincennes                               Prix de la Semaine Internationale 
 2019-01-24   Vincennes                               Prix de Yonkers Raceway 
 2019-01-24   Vincennes                               Prix de Gelsenkirchen 
 2019-01-23   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix Une de Mai  
 2019-01-22   Vincennes                               Prix de Dieppe (Monté) 
 2019-01-22   Vincennes                               Prix de Pont Audemer   
 2019-01-21   Vincennes                               Prix de Cavaillon    
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix Roxane Griff (Monté)      
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix Bellino II    
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix d'Espalion  
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix de Cornulier (Monté) 
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix de Mirande    
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix de Dinan - Prix Michel Marcel Gougeon    
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix Camille de Wazieres (Monté)
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix du Lion d'Angers    
 2019-01-20   Vincennes                               Prix de Maisons-Laffitte    
 2019-01-20   La Maura, Milano                        Gran Premio Locatelli 
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                Bulwarks lopp    
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga h&v 
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 3-åriga ston
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga h&v 
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                Margaretas Tidiga Unghästserie, 4-åriga ston
 2019-01-19   Solvalla                                STL-försök   
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                      ´        Prix d'Agen    
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Pardieu (Monté)
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Brest    
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Bernay    
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Granville    
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de Pornichet (Monté)
 2019-01-19   Vincennes                               Prix de la Ferte Mace    
 2019-01-17   Vincennes                               Prix de Pontault-Combault    
 2019-01-17   Vincennes                               Prix Jean-Pierre Reynaldo  
 2019-01-15   Solvalla                                Fiona Sans lopp 
 2019-01-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Brionne    
 2019-01-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Roubaix (Monté) 
 2019-01-14   Vincennes                               Prix de Biarritz    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Prix Gelinotte    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Prix de Riberac    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Grand Prix de Belgique    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Prix du Jura    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Prix de Toulouse    
 2019-01-13   Vincennes                               Prix Djerid (Monté)  
 2019-01-12   Jägersro                                Arvid Stjernswärds Minneslöpning    
 2019-01-12   Jägersro                                STL-försök    
 2019-01-12   Vincennes                               Prix Maurice de Gheest    
 2019-01-12   Vincennes                               Prix de Croix    
 2019-01-12   Vincennes                               Prix du Forez    
 2019-01-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Mauriac    
 2019-01-11   Vincennes                               Prix de Ranes    
 2019-01-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de la Cote d'Azur   
 2019-01-10   Cagnes-sur-Mer                          Prix de Cagnes-sur-Mer    
 2019-01-08   Solvalla                                Zoogins lopp, 3-åriga 
 2019-01-08   Vincennes                               Prix du Limousin   
 2019-01-08   Vincennes                               Prix de Ribeauville    
 2019-01-07   Vincennes                               Prix de l'Aveyron    
 2019-01-07   Vincennes                               Prix d'Etrepagny   
 2019-01-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Croissanville    
 2019-01-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Sucy - Prix Christelle Zimmer (Monté)  
 2019-01-07   Vincennes                               Prix de Villedieu (Monté)  
 2019-01-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Tonnac-Villeneuve    
 2019-01-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Lille    
 2019-01-06   Vincennes                               Prix du Calvados (Monté) 
 2019-01-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Vic Sur Cere    
 2019-01-06   Vincennes                               Prix de Salon de Provence    
 2019-01-06   Bologna                                 Gran Premio Della Vittoria 
 2019-01-05   Bergsåker                               Zoogins lopp,  STL Gulddivisionen, Försök2 i Meeting 1
 2019-01-05   Bergsåker                               Kvisslebruns lopp 
 2019-01-05   Vincennes                               Prix Leon Tacquet (Monté)  
 2019-01-05   Vincennes                               Prix de Breteuil    
 2019-01-05   Vincennes                               Prix Maisons-Alfort   
 2019-01-05   Vincennes                               Prix de Sully (Monté)  
 2019-01-03   Vincennes                               Prix Hersilie 
 2019-01-03   Vincennes                               Prix de Coucy-le-Chateau 
 2019-01-01   Vincennes                               Prix de Pithiviers    
 2019-01-01   Vincennes                               Prix du Croise-Laroche   
 2019-01-01   Vincennes                               Prix de Charleville    
 2019-01-01   Vincennes                               Prix d'Angouleme    

  Till toppen av sidan
booked.net