DUBBELCUPEN FINAL
Final

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                     Körsven                  Tid  Dist.  Odds:    Pris  Tvåa                Trea                 Bana 
2019-12-14  B.W.Sture           h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax           Örjan Kilhlström      1.26,8  2160         200 000  Guldtopp            Don Viking           Bergsåker 
2019-11-30  Vertigo Knekten     v   Nordli Svarten - Rei Spika      Per Lennartsson       1.25,0  2160         200 000  Demex               B.W.Kurre            Gävle 
2019-09-14  Don Viking          v   Järvsöviking - Donnan           Örjan Kihlström       1.24,1  2180         200 000  Lukas Rauen         Husnäs Elving        Bollnäs 
2019-07-13  U.R. Faxe           h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina   Örjan Kihlström       1.24,0  2160         200 000  Klocksve Sprinten   Rappnor              Årjäng 
2019-05-18  Guli Rubin          v   Järvsöfaks - Guli Stjärna       Jörgen Westholm       1.24,0  2160         200 000  Nordby Kuling       Bossum Faksen        Gävle
2019-04-21  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.20,9  2180         200 000  Rus Can             Pydin                Romme 

2018-12-08  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.26,2  2180   1.24  200 000  Järvsöodin          Tangen Haap          Bergsåker 
2018-11-03  Sippson             v   Eldfaksen - Mosippa             Ulf Eriksson          1.25,2  2160  53.74  200 000  Optandsfröken       Nordby Kuling        Romme 
2018-09-15  Hövding Jaros       v   Bork Odin - Lier Frökna         Örjan Kihlström       1.24,6  2160   5.28  200 000  Myllkärrs Sune      Vill Solen           Hagmyren
2018-07-14  Granetta            s   Tekno Odin - Granina            Jimmy Jonsson         1.24,5  2160  12.38  200 000  Mofaksan            Nordby Fröy          Årjäng 
2018-05-19  Nordby Fröy         h   Dotterud Teddy - Norheim Faxa   Jan Roar Mjölneröd    1.25,1  2140   2.83  200 000  Bonaldo             Nordby Hugin         Färjestad
2018-04-01  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.23.2  2180   1.31  200 000  Art Kjarvald        Smedheim Solan       Romme 

2017-12-16  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.22,7  2180   1.70  150 000  Odin Tabac          Storsjarmören        Gävle
2017-11-04  Lome Annar          h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna           Ulf Ohlsson           1.25,2  2160   8.43  150 000  Gustav E.           Närby Panik          Bergsåker 
2017-09-16  B.W.Sture           h   Moe Odin - Gullan Fax           Jan-Olov Persson      1.26,0  2140   1.75  150 000  Gustav E.           Lome Annar           Bollnäs 
2017-07-15  Odins Eld           h   Moe Odin - Komnes Glans         Torbjörn Jansson      1.24,3g 2160  21.40  150 000  Villas Cato         Kong Henry           Årjäng 
2017-05-20  Art Nökkve          h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila           Håkan Skoglund        1.24,4  2160   1.62  150 000  Bilbo B.S.          Kolbergs Lillefot    Gävle
2017-04-16  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.23,8  2180   1.62  150 000  Steinfaks           Smedsbo Faksen       Romme 

2016-11-27  Tekno Odin          v   Moe Odin - Lyana                Öystein Tjomsland     1.24,0g 2180   1.10  150 000  Juni Faks           Mofaksan             Gävle 
2016-10-22  Joker C.K.          h   Bork Odin - Romhus Molla        Björn Goop            1.25,8  2160   4.93  150 000  Bilbo B.S.          Guli Glöd            Romme 
2016-09-10  Björs Frej          h   Järvsöviking – Rixa             Ulf Eriksson          1.23,4  2180  11.25  150 000  Ossmann             Blås Undan           Hagmyren 
2016-07-16  Steinfaks           h   Spikeld - Kroken Stjerna        Geir Vegard Gundersen 1.23,9  2180   1.71  150 000  Järvsö Blomster     Juvena               Årjäng 
2016-05-21  Art Nökkve          h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila           Håkan Skoglund        1.24,3  2160   4.52  150 000  Bilbo B.S.          Fender               Gävle 
2016-03-27  Sjö Odin            h   Moe Odin - Stjerne Sara         Örjan Kihlström       1.25,6  2140  25.63  150 000  Järvsö Rasmus       Tekno Odin           Romme 

2015-12-05  Järvsö Blomster     s   Järvsöviking - Remjahna         Örjan Kihlström       1.28,1  2160   9.15  150 000  Alfie               Tomtegubben 
2015-10-31  Tekno Odin          v   Moe Odin - Lyana                Ulf Ohlsson           1.21,5  2180   1.37  150 000  Norheim Järv        Hulte Magnus         Bergsåker 
2015-08-21  Egge Odin           v   Lome Elden - Edel Jenta         Olav Mikkelborg       1.25,8  2140  10.28  150 000  Turkongen           Hågå Odin            Gävle 
2015-07-11  Mino                h   Moe Odin - Minti                Magnus Jakobsson      1.23,8  2160   2.46  150 000  Gandolf             Mjölner Komet        Årjäng 
2015-04-05  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.23,3  2180   1.49  150 000  Nordlirappen        Trygfaks             Romme 
2015-03-07  Lesja Kongen        h   Lome Kongen - Alm Edel          Robert Bergh          1.26,9  2160   5.78  150 000  Stark               Åsakjappen           Bergsåker 

2014-12-23  Eng Stegg           v   Vålsvarten - Karolin            Ulf Ohlsson           1.26,6  2160  43.53  100 000  Eldvin              Monster Monsun       Gävle 
2014-10-04  Art Kjarvald        h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Alm Tana     Ove A Lindqvist       1.23,3  2160   2.67  100 000  Myllarfaks          Eldvin               Hagmyren 
2014-08-22  Titan Tabac         h   Troll Kos - Emma Tabac          Staffan Falk          1.25,0  2180   3.42  100 000  Mino                Lex Lodney           Romme 
2014-07-12  Flex                h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla         Torbjörn Jansson      1.22,2  2160   4.85  100 000  Krusse              Hulte Magnus         Årjäng 
2014-05-17  Mino                h   Moe Odin - Minti                Magnus Jakobsson      1.24,0  2160   2.49  100 000  Järbo Harry         Mofaksan             Gävle 
2014-03-08  Cali Maks           h   Järvsöfaks - Ella Marine        Jorma Kontio          1.25,2  2180   5.25  100 000  Lome Hero           Hustvet Elding       Färjestad

2013-12-21  Tyri Svarten        v   Spikeld - Lilje Kråka           Ulf Eriksson          1.26,8  2180  13.75  150 000  Järvsö Rune         Stora Värmland       Bergsåker 
2013-10-19  Nordsjö Douglas     v   Moe Odin - Solstrumpan          Örjan Kihlström       1.25,2  2140   1.66  150 000  Jeppes Odin         Lill Evert           Romme 
2013-08-03  Hulte Magnus        h   Lome Elden - Ösängets Svala     Ulf Ohlsson           1.24,9  2160   2.06  150 000  Ulvsås Brasse       Farmbaron            Rättvik
2013-05-18  Månprinsen A.M.     h   Svall Ivar - Månskära           Gunnar Melander       1.22,9  2180   3.25  150 000  Kolnes X.O.         Odin Tabac           Färjestad

2012-10-20  Raggmunken          h   Järvsöfaks - Granlitrolla       Conny Gustafsson      1.24,9  2140   3.57  200 000  Lärkan              Trippa Undan         Bergsåker
2012-08-18  Höstbo Fredrik      v   Järvsöfaks - Korenka            Jorma Kontio          1.24,5  2180  12.39  200 000  Sarpsfoss           Rigel Odin           Gävle
2012-06-30  B.W.Gulliver        h   Lome Kongen - Gullan Fax        Jan-Olov Persson      1.23,9  2160  23.02  200 000  Rinde Turbo         Rigel Odin           Färjestad 
2012-04-07  Flex                h   Järvsöfaks - Trollvalla         Jan-Olov Åberg        1.25,6  2160   6.17  200 000  Krusen              Faxtindra            Romme

2011-10-22  Lome Odin           h   Moe Odin - Lomestjerna          Örjan Kihlström       1.26,9  2140   3.96  200 000  Raske Rutger        Edner                Romme 
2011-08-20  Indregaards Lilja   s   Spikeld - Indregaards Stjerna   Cato Antonsen         1.24,8  2180  13.76  200 000  Nordblomma          Farmfurir            Romme
2011-05-14  Tähti-Optio         h   Viesker - Iso-Tähti             Akseli Lahtinen       1.25,9  2160  13.14  200 000  Lix Mollyn          Karelli              Solänget

2010-11-13  Hovimäki            v   Hovi Ari - Soman Keiju          Teemu Okkolin         1.28,9  2160   3.37  200 000  Björlifaks          Nordblomma           Gävle
2010-07-17  Lome Mix            h   Lome Elden - Lome Lerka         Örjan Kihlström       1.25,6  2160   3.79  200 000  Skogli Vill         Adrigo               Årjäng 
2010-04-03  Rapp Elden          v   Elding - Järvsölina             Torbjörn Jansson      1.26,1  2160  16.64  200 000  Farmfurir           Rino Dox             Romme 

2009-12-12  Stamping            v   Järvsöfaks - Tok Tora           Bo Landgren           1.24,4  2200   2.38  200 000  Bodbäcksjarl        Trönder Svarten      Bergsåker 
2009-09-12  Vildvitter          v   Järvsöfaks - Böle Teddy         Rikard N Skoglund     1.24,3  2140  18.26  200 000  Lome Stjernen       Nordblomma           Solänget 
2009-07-11  Lome Stjernen       h   Spikeld - Rigel Tjerna          Örjan Kihlström       1.24,2  2200   2.33  100 000  Lomar               Odin Tabac           Årjäng 
2009-04-11  Lome Stjernen       h   Spikeld - Rigel Tjerna          Örjan Kihlström       1.25,5  2160   3.02  200 000  Slettvoll Rambo     Stamping             Romme 

2008-12-17  Mjölner Turbo       h   Elding - Mjölner Mina           Jan-Olov Persson      1.24,7g 2180   5.84  100 000  Stamping            Slettvoll Rambo      Solvalla 
2008-10-22  Stamping            v   Järvsöfaks - Tok Tora           Bo Landgren           1.27,1  2140   7.67  100 000  Prestmo Kongen      Orrbusan             Solvalla 
2008-09-03  Vingbo Stjärn       v   Rolex K.-Elly G.                Örjan Kihlström       1.25,5  2140  10.53  100 000  Myllarfaks          Hulte Tilda          Solvalla 
2008-07-01  Love                h   Sjefen - Gejla Best             Lars Lindberg         1.26,4a 2160   7.45  100 000  Ljusnetroll         Höstbo Fredrik       Bollnäs 
2008-05-08  Brenne Kongen       h   Lykke Gutten-Gullterna          J K Brenne            1.25.2  2160   6.51  100 000  Vallex              Gideon               Åby 
2008-03-22  Moe Tor             v   Elding - Lund Blessa            Örjan Kihlström       1.25,0  2160   3.15  110 000  Linnelden           Lundås Emelie        Romme 
2008-03-05  Vingbo Stjärn       v   Rolex K. - Elly G.              Örjan Kihlström       1.27,4  2160   2.58  100 000  Gejser              Bodbäckslappen       Solvalla 

2007-12-19  Pave Sterk          v   Viljesterk - Pave Toddina       Ulf Ohlsson           1.26,3  2160  15.93  100 000  Grindstad Jahn      Spangmigutten        Solvalla 
2007-11-07  Faksblixten         v   Järvsöfaks - Guli Gnista        Ulf Ohlsson           1.27,5  2140   4.47  100 000  Vingbo Stjärn       Storgårds Killen     Solvalla 
2007-09-05  Faste Eldina        s   Elding - Mette Lill             Bo Eklöf              1.25,7  2140  52.25  100 000  Lomar               Brenne Kongen        Solvalla 
2007-07-02  Lome Stjernen       h   Spikeld - Lomestjerna           Örjan Kihlström       1.26,3  2160   1.69  100 000  Ljusnetroll         Faste Eldina         Hagmyren 
2007-05-05  Lundås Emelie       s   Rigel Jo - Stjärnpella          Åke Svanstedt         1.23,8  2160   2.17  100 000  Bragden             Vimseld              Åby 
2007-03-11  Lundås Emelie       s   Rigel Jo - Stjärnpella          Jim Frick             1.26,6  2160   4.73  100 000  Spigel              Juni Blixten         Solvalla 

2006-12-20  Elias               v   Järvsöfaks - Burella            Ulf Ohlsson           1.26,6  2140   1.53  100 000  Bragden             Moe Tor              Solvalla 
2006-11-08  Lome Stjernen       h   Spikeld - Rigel Tjerna          Åke Svanstedt         1.27,9  2140   1.80  100 000  Spangmigutten       Lundås Emielie       Solvalla 
2006-09-06  Eldprins            h   Prins Vinter - Eldpila          Ulf Ohlsson           1.26,2  2140  23.15  100 000  Barrillo            Karmine              Solvalla 
2006-07-04  Vimseld             h   Spikeld - Vimsi                 Sören Eriksson        1.26,5  2160   8.83  100 000  Klack Jo            Vallex               Bollnäs 
2006-05-06  Fakse               h   Järvsöfaks - Eiva E.            Håkan Skoglund        1.27,1  2140   6.39  100 000  Hafell Kongen       Moe Tor              Åby 
2006-03-08  Trönöfaks           v   Järvsöfaks - Trönötösen         Sören Eriksson        1.26,0  2160  14.01  100 000  Jåra Gnisten        Nebbenes Faxa        Solvalla 

2005-12-21  Alsaker Knekten     v   Kos Knekten - Thuli Pila        Jorma Kontio          1.27,8  2140   5.94  100 000  Hornmo Prinsen      Clay                 Solvalla 
2005-11-09  Elias               v   Järvsöfaks - Burella            Ulf Ohlsson           1.27,2  2140   2.61  100 000  Bragden             Åkres Jon            Solvalla 
2005-09-24  Karlängs Elden      h   Elding - Lilla Linn             Rauno Pöllänen        1.26,0  2160  12.08  100 000  Viggvar             Gjelding             Färjestad 
2005-07-04  Alsaker Knekten     v   Kos Knekten - Thuli Pila        Roger N Olsson        1.26,8  2140  21.38  100 000  Fakse               Trönöfaks            Hagmyren 
2005-05-08  Lurifax             v   Rappello - Greity               Åke Svanstedt         1.25,9  2140   2.46  100 000  Roland              Trö Elden            Åby 
2005-03-02  Hemne Pil           h   Minpil-Hedvig                   Björn Garberg         1.28,5  2140   3.72  100 000  Roland              Clay                 Solvalla 

2004-12-11  Finans              v   Lapp Nils - Lygna Fina          Tor Wollebaek         1.28,2  2160   2.14  100 000  Buster B.J.         Logårds Rigel        Bergsåker 
2004-09-19  Mirka               h   Lapp Nils - Blima               Örjan Kihlström       1.26,8  2140   5.10  100 000  Troll Jokeren       Finans               Åby 
2004-07-06  Rinde Jerven        h   Elding - Ulperla                Jan Roar Mjölneröd    1.28,4  2140   8.39  100 000  Edsäters Tomten     Finans               Bollnäs 
2004-05-05  Gran Ivar           h   Svall Ivar-Grana Lill           Jim Frick             1.25,6  2160   7.31  100 000  Vilje Prinsen       Borgson              Solvalla 
2004-03-03  Alsaker Svarten     v   Elding - Lappe Pila             Jorma Kontio          1.27,3  2160   4.84  100 000  Lappgino            Aldermarin           Solvalla 

2003-12-23  Saras Tofte         h   Braute - Pålla                  Jorma Kontio          1.27,7  2160   1.77  100 000  Tranmälselden       Gyllfuxen            Solvalla 
2003-11-12  Spiklykken          h   Lykke Gutten - Spiklilja        Noralf  Braekken      1.28,5  2160   4.33  100 000  Idenors Tindex      Joggman              Solvalla 
2003-09-21  Landstrykeren       v   Elding - Clivina                Cato Antonsen         1.27,9  2140   4.72  100 000  Arja Robric         Knekt Troll          Åby 
2003-07-30  Aldermarin          h   Marine Svarten - Aldertösen     Sören Eriksson        1.26,7  2140   3.94  100 000  Vilje Prinsen       Myggan S.R.          Solvalla 
2003-06-15  Kall                h   Troll Jahn - Geira              Peter Buhlér          1.27,5  2160  41.84   75 000  Qvadrigo            Telenor Best         Lindesberg 
2003-05-14  Glöding             h   Elding - Tormijäntan            Åke Svanstedt         1.26,3  2160   1.40  100 000  Kall                Stommens Arvid       Solvalla 
2003-03-05  Lassas Verner       v   Verner - Rötoddan               Roger N Olsson        1.28,7  2140   6.97  100 000  Toddy Orion         Borge Baron          Solvalla 

2002-11-13  Snärtsarp           v   Sarpen - Toddsy                 Ove A Lindqvist       1.29,9  2140   2.15  100 000  Herråns Wilma       Vilje Prinsen        Solvalla 
2002-06-19  Saras Tofte         h   Braute - Pålla                  Jan Rune Gaustad      1.25,3  2160   5.13  100 000  Stjernepjolter      Rapp Best            Solvalla 
2002-04-24  Telenor Best        v   Golan - Rappstjerna             Jorma Kontio          1.26,1  2160  46.07  100 000  Järvsö Harry        Glöding              Solvalla 
2002-02-20  Finsta Troll        v   Troll Jahn - Finnstaflickan     Peter Cederin         1.28,6  2140   3.28  100 000  Glöding             Venger Lyn           Solvalla 

2001-09-26  Snärtblixten        v   Lappello - Snärtbesta           Peter Buhlér          1.25,9  2160   5.73  100 000  Höibysmåen          Lykketinder          Solvalla 
2001-07-24  Eld Fly             s   Elding-Riga Lill                Olav Mikkelborg       1.23,8a 1640   1.62   75 000  Lykkemin            Svene Gutten         Jägersro 
2001-06-27  Snärtblixten        v   Lappello - Snärtbesta           Peter Buhlér          1.25,7  2140   4.77  100 000  Pelle Babs          Golan Tabac          Solvalla 
2001-03-28  Trons Tilda         s   Trons Trollmin - Bentana        Bo Eklöf              1.28,1  2160  12.61  100 000  Hegg Best           Remjahna             Solvalla 

2000-11-22  Lauvin              h   Auvin - Fjeldbergjenta          Jim Frick             1.27,1  2140   3.56  100 000  Spiltatrollet       Idenors Iller        Solvalla 
2000-07-25  Nordby Gnist        h   Elding-Norheim Sölvi            Espen A Schem         1.24,0a 1640   2.81   75 000  Finalist            Mentor Mollyn        Jägersro 
2000-04-14  Grantoppen          h   Granar - Lillan Best            Bengt-Erik Olsson     1.27,7a 2140   7.51   75 000  Lauvin              Calle S.R.           Romme 

1999-11-24  Horgen Skarv        h   Skarvar - Bettan                Torbjörn Jansson      1.29,8a 2140  17.26   75 000  Rappvar             Hinsbo Solid         Solvalla 
1999-04-03  Egil Tabac          v   Toddy - Lena Tabac              Jim Frick             1.27,9a 2140   4.34   60 000  Drillo              Soldin               Romme 

1998-11-27  Soletten            v   Troll Jahn - Rakätte            Kenth Åkerlund        1.28,5a 2140   7.38   60 000  Modd Spillra        Gyllfuxen            Bergsåker 
1998-03-31  Pilkillen           v   Aaby Pil - Majsol               Jörgen Westholm       1.28,9a 2140   3.66   60 000  Rakås Blesen        Bleikli Lyn          Gävle