Dubbelcupen 2018
Dubbelcupen 2017  Dubbelcupen 2016  Dubbelcupen 2015   Dubbelcupen 2014   Dubbelcupen 2013
   Dubbelcupen 2012 - Dubbelcupen 2011  -  Dubbelcupen 2010  -  Dubbelcupen Finaler

Datum    Bana Förs.  Vinnare                Kön Härstamning                           Körsven                       Tränare                        Tid   Dist.   Odds  1:a pris    Tvåa                  Trea       
Meeting 6
2018-12-08  B   F    Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.26,2   2180    1.24   200 000    Järvsöodin            Tangen Haap 
2018-11-29  G   10   Uggla i Mossen         s   Järvsöfaks - Lax Vilja                Ulf Eriksson                  Jan-Olov Persson            1.25,8a  2140    7.20    50 000    Mofaksan              Finnskog Sjefen  
2018-11-16  Ro  9    Sippson                v   Eldfaksen - Mosippa                   Ulf Eriksson                  Lars Rosén                  1.24,3a  2140    2.62    50 000    Björlifant            Kong Henry 
2018-11-14  B   8    Järvsö Elviz           v   Järvsöfaks - Eldiz                    Olle Alsén                    Olle Alsén                  1.25,3   1640   31.34    50 000    Lex Peidei            Faks Nils 
2018-11-09  U   7    Tangen Haap            h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai               Björn Karlsson                Björn Karlsson              1.24,4   2140    2.19    50 000    Mino                  Cali Maks 
2018-11-08  Bs  6    Fender                 v   Fakse - Åkres Gry                     Rikard N Skoglund             Peter Grundmann             1.24,7   2160    4.70    50 000    Järvsöodin            Björlifant 
2018-10-25  G   5    Lome Brage             h   H.G.Balder - Lomestjerna              Jan-Olov Persson              Jan-Olov Persson            1.21,1a  1640    2.63    50 000    Flex                  Smedheim Solan 
2018-10-19  U   4    Gustav E.              v   Lome Elden - Adina Best               Henrik Svensson               Henrik Svensson             1.26,5   2160    2.41    50 000    Rote Jon              Risåelden 
2018-10-17  B   3    Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.20,7   1640    2.15   100 000    Lome Brage            Ingbest 
2018-10-15  F   2    Bilbo B.S.             h   Järvsöfaks - Opp Dolly                Gunnar Austevoll              Mats Andersson              1.24,7   2640    6.99    50 000    Valle Mattis          Finnskog Fokus 
2018-08-10  U   1    Pydin                  h   Moe Odin - Pyraksa                    Ove A Lindqvist               Niclas Torstemo             1.21,9   2660    1.26    50 000    Hulte Magnus          Cali Maks 
Meeting 5
2018-11-03  Ro  F    Sippson                v   Eldfaksen - Mosippa                   Ulf Eriksson                  Lars Rosén                  1.25,2   2160   53.74   200 000    Optandsfröken         Nordby Kuling 
2018-10-11  G   10   Bilbo B.S.             h   Järvsöfaks - Opp Dolly                Kaj Widell                    Mats Andersson              1.24,9   2160   28.50    50 000    Kong Henry            Bellfaks 
2018-10-07  År  9    Idfaxen                h   Moe Odin - Kalljana                   Adrian Solberg Akselsen       Per Gunnar Roos             1.25,7   2140    3.73    50 000    Tangen Braute         Ramstad Balder 
2018-10-05  Ös  8    Grude Svarten          v   Lome Elden - Toronita                 Martin P Djuse                Öystein Tjomsland           1.25,6   2640    3.26    50 000    Joel Klipp            Eidshaugdjerven 
2018-09-28  B   7    Minessa                s   Järvsöfaks - Karmine                  Kenth Åkerlund                Örjan Hafstad               1.26,6a  2140   18.69    50 000    Skönhet               Hönn Blesa 
2018-09-20  Bo  6    Grude Svarten          v   Lome Elden - Toronita                 Jimmy Jonsson                 Öystein Tjomsland           1.27,8   2140    3.28    50 000    Guli Tor              Torpa Olea 
2018-09-14  Ro  5    Kiro Bia Balderina     s   H.G.Balder - Zulu Bia                 Kajsa Frick                   Björn Steinseth             1.27,5a  1640    8.92    50 000    Vangli Lykke          Mine 
2018-08-30  Sk  4    U.R.Faxe               h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina         Jimmy Jonsson                 Öystein Tjomsland           1.26,2   2160    1.91    50 000    Juliblixten           Stålville 
2018-08-16  B   3    Finseth Yr             h   Norheim Faksen - Finseth Frost        Ole Johan Östre               Stian Eilefsen              1.25,8a  2140    1.42    50 000    El Viktor             Lukas Rauen 
2018-08-09  Bs  2    Sundbo Rymling         v   Järvsöfaks - Vestpol Emma             Rikard N Skoglund             Peter Grundmann             1.26,1a  1640   21.09    50 000    Bol Brage             Optandsfröken 
2018-07-27  Ro  1    Sol Faksa              s   Trö Faks - Komnes Sol                 Oskar Kylin Blom              Merete Viksås               1.27,8a  2140    3.91    50 000    Mine                  Hönn Blesa 
Meeting 4
2018-09-15  H   F    
2018-08-31  Bs  10   Vill Solen             h   Tekno Odin - Ull Vilde                Jorma Kontio                  Harald Kvåle                1.23,7   1660    3.06    50 000    Stumne Scott          Silver Stjärna 
2018-08-20  F   9    Hövding Jaros          v   Bork Odin - Lier Frökna               Niclas Benzon                 Gunnar Kvärne               1.24,5   2160   20.29    50 000    T.B.'s Tröllgutt      Tangen Braute 
2018-08-03  G   8    Silver Stjärna         s   Klack Jo - Silver Lisa                Peter Eriksson                Simon Wall                  1.27,9   2660    1.89    50 000    Sindy Löper           Skaffer Adrian 
2018-07-30  Sä  7    U.R.Faxe               h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina         Ulf Ohlsson                   Öystein Tjomsland           1.28,4   2640    3.52    50 000    Talls Odin            Guli Tor 
2018-07-29  Åm  6    Vesle Maja             s   Järvsöfaks - Maurstad Mai             Bård Humborstad               Bård Humborstad             1.27,9a  2480    3.79    50 000    Tangen Braute         Egge Elden 
2018-07-26  Bo  5    Skaffer Elden          h   Lome Elden - Skaffer Tia              Santtu Raitala                Elisabet Risberg-Åström     1.26,9a  2140    3.15    50 000    Gomnes Birk           Hustvet Lyn 
2018-07-23  Rä  4    Järvsö Jomar           h   Slått Eld - Eik Anna                  Oskar Kylin Blom              Jennie Mood                 1.25,0   2160    3.68    50 000    Rus Can               Myllkärrs Sune  
2018-07-09  Rä  3    Fröyu Pelle            v   Tekno Odin - Fröyu Sara               Gunnar Austevoll              Johnny Wilhelm Nilsen       1.24,9a  1640    2.80    50 000    Skaffer Adrian        Hönn Blesa 
2018-07-02  H   2    Bellfaks               h   Järvsöfaks - Bellinga                 Jan-Olov Persson              Jan-Olov Persson            1.24,8   2160    6.90    50 000    Lykkerus              Sippson 
2018-06-08  Ös  1    Rofstad Odin           h   Moe Odin - Rofstadlisa                Björn Garberg                 Björn Garberg               1.27,0g  2660    1.95    50 000    Hägern T.H.           Stålville 
Meeting 3
2018-07-14  År  F    Granetta               s   Tekno Odin - Granina                  Jimmy Jonsson                 Alf Jonsson                 1.24,5   2160   12.38   200 000    Mofaksan              Nordby Fröy 
2018-06-27  Åm  11   Vesle Maja             s   Järvsöfaks - Maurstad Mai             Bård Humborstad               Bård Humborstad             1.26,8   2500   81.76    50 000    Silkespika            Stumme Luna 
2018-06-23  Sk  10   Vertigo Knekten        v   Nordli Svarten - Rei Spika            Ove A Lindqvist               Ola Åsebö                   1.26,3a  1640    1.65    50 000    Juliblixten           Tangen Stolt 
                     Grötte Odin            v   Bork Odin - Grötte Perla              Stian Pettersen               Ragnhild Stellande          1.27,7a  1640    5.24    50 000    Risåelden             Skaffer Elden 
2018-06-21  D   9    Mofaksan               s   Fakse - Toga                          Mikael Olsson                 Mikael Olsson               1.24,7   2180   19.77    50 000    Karlängs Lill         Trippa Undan 
2018-06-15  L   8    Nordby Fröy            h   Dotterud Teddy - Norheim Faxa         Jan Roar Mjölneröd            Jan Roar Mjölneröd          1.27,0   2660    2.83    50 000    Guli Rubin            Järvsö Jomar 
2018-06-07  Bs  7    Ängspilen              v   Nordli Svarten - Ängsrappa            Susanne Österberg             Robert Wilhelmsson          1.26,2a  2140   29.62    50 000    Alm Nagano            Idfaxen 
2018-06-01  Ro  6    Brenne Brakar          h   Moe Odin - Brenne Vinni               Per Lennartsson               Ola Åsebö                   1.26,6   3160    4.20    50 000    Granetta              Lill Micke 
2018-05-25  Bo  5    Risåelden              v   Spikeld - Risåjärva                   Christian Månsson             Christian Månsson           1.26,1   1640   18.31    50 000    Vindbläsen            Starelv Odin 
2018-05-16  B   4    Granetta               s   Tekno Odin - Granina                  Anna-Karin Jonsson            Alf Jonsson                 1.27,6   2640    7.04    50 000    Karlängs Linda        Karlängs Lill 
2018-05-11  Ös  3    U.R.Faxe               h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - U.R.Molina         Ulf Ohlsson                   Öystein Tjomsland           1.26,2   1640    1.89    50 000    Vervinn               Bjönnum Fröya 
2018-05-07  F   2    Stumne Luna            s   Bokli Balder - Slogum Tanja           Carl Johan Jepson             Severin Aarskog             1.25,9   2140    9.02    50 000    Bilbo B.S.            Smita Undan 
2018-04-26  G   1    Grude Eld              v   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Anna Dorotea       Oskar Kylin-Blom              Oskar Kylin-Blom            1.26,6a  2140    9.19    50 000    Järvsö Jomar          Klack Vilja 
Meeting 2
2018-05-19  G   F    Nordby Fröy            h   Dotterud Teddy - Norheim Faxa         Jan Roar Mjölneröd            Jan Roar Mjölneröd          1.25,1   2140    2.83   200 000    Bonaldo               Nordby Hugin 
2018-04-20  U   10   Torpa Olea             s   Skaffer Brunen - Riska Lill           Rikard N Skoglund             Lars Selin                  1.26,2   2140    7.48    50 000    Hallsta Vinnex        Brenne Brakar 
2018-04-15  År  9    Nordby Fröy            h   Dotterud Teddy - Norheim Faxa         Jan Roar Mjölneröd            Jan Roar Mjölneröd          1.25,6   2160    4.22    50 000    Vollanfaks            Torpa Oda 
2018-04-13  Bs  8    Brenne Brakar          h   Moe Odin - Brenne Vinni               Ulf Ohlsson                   Ola Åsebö                   1.26,6   2160    5.21    50 000    Bilbo B.S.            Arragon 
2018-04-11  B   7    Skummis                v   Bork Odin - Lassas Jennie             Ulf Ohlsson                   Niclas Torstemo             1.27,2   2160    2.84    50 000    Joel Klipp            Järvsö Irene 
2018-04-09  Ös  6    Horgen Ylva            s   Elding - Horgen Blanka                Per Linderoth                 Yvonne Rydningen            1.27,1   1640    6.40    50 000    Bonaldo               Bjönnum Fröya 
2018-04-06  Bs  5    Klack Vilja            s   Alm Viktor - Klack Vittra             Oskar J Andersson             Joakim Reiser               1.27,8   2140    4.57    50 000    Grude Svarten         Rus Can 
2018-04-05  Bo  4    Åstas Marcus           v   Järvsöviking - Engesve Bella          Björn Karlsson                Björn Karlsson              1.29,1   2140    2.83    50 000    Ailo                  Storvinna 
2018-03-21  B   3    S.T.C.C.Faksen         v   Norheim Faksen - Molanda              Ulf Ohlsson                   Karen Kvåle Eriksen         1.27,1a  2140    3.92    50 000    Nordby Hugin          Tin Gnist 
2018-03-18  G   2    Grude Svarten          v   Lome Elden - Toronita                 Per Linderoth                 Öystein Tjomsland           1.28,8   2140    8.89    50 000    Sundbo Samuraj        Hägern T.H. 
2018-03-02  Bs  1    Järvsö Jomar           h   Slått Eld - Eik Anna                  Oskar Kylin-Blom              Jennie Mood                 1.27,3   2140    4.20    50 000    Sundbo Samuraj        Frisli Loke 
Meeting 1
2018-04-01  Ro  F    Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.23.2   2180    1.31   200 000    Art Kjarvald          Smedheim Solan 
2018-03-16  Bs  10   Månprinsen A.M.        h   Svall Ivar - Månskära                 Gunnar Melander               Gunnar Melander             1.24,5a  2140    1.22    50 000    Smedheim Solan        Art Kjarvald 
2018-03-11  Ös  9    Gaardens Viktor        v   Alm Viktor - Edle Mollyn              Jomar Blekkan                 Beate H Klomstad            1.25,8   2140    3.91    50 000    Lome Annar            Jardar 
2018-03-09  Ro  8    Eldvin                 v   Järvsöfaks - Elda E.                  Linda Forsberg                Jörgen Westholm             1.23,1   2140   51.23    50 000    Lannem Silje          Totwall 
2018-03-05  F   7    Lill Maria             s   Troll Kevin - Blås Åsa                Hans Brunlöf                  Hans Brunlöf                1.25,1   1640   23.48    50 000    Vassbö Fakse          Finnskog Oda 
2018-03-04  U   6    Tangen Haap            h   Lome Elden - Tangen Mai               Björn Karlsson                Björn Karlsson              1.29,0   2660    3.18    50 000    Blås Undan            Trippa Undan 
2018-02-23  Bo  5    Myr Faksen             h   Åsajerven - Findal Stjerna            Hanna Olofsson                Tone Merete Pettersen       1.26,4   2180    1.74    50 000    Katla Kiro            Rote Jon 
2018-02-11  Bs  4    Lannem Silje           s   Åsajerven - Lannem Sjura              Tor Wollebaek                 Ola M Skrugstad             1.23,2   1640    1.10    50 000    Alfie                 Flex 
2018-02-09  Ro  3    Art Nökkve             h   Lome Kongen - Jerkila                 Håkan Skoglund                Håkan Skoglund              1.26,1a  2140    3.60    50 000    Vestpol Gladiator     Björs Frej 
2018-01-19  G   2    Linda Kavat            s   Järvsöfaks - Arvesölvet               Jan-Olov Åberg                Jan-Olov Åberg              1.25,5   1640   43.04    50 000    Algot Ålj             Spydo Ö.K. 
2018-01-17  B   1    Järvsöodin             h   Järvsöfaks - Järvsö Berta             Jan-Olov Persson              Jan-Olov Persson            1.26,7   2140    2.73    70 000    M.H.Fantomet          Joel Klipp