E.C. Koren Lunds Minneslopp
Klosterskogen       3 åriga

Datum       Vinnare           Kön Härstamning                    Körsven                  Tid  Dist. 1:a pris Tvåa                Trea 
2019-11-30  Briskeby Anna     s   Åsajerven - Briskeby Frökna    Olav Mikkelborg       1.30,1  2120   40 000  Fantamet            Lyngås Alfa 
2018-12-01  Vital Vinter      v   Moe Svarten - Vital Sjanell    Gunnar Austevoll      1.30,2  2120   40 000  Ard                 Mo Harjar 
2017-04-15  Bokli Rapp        h   Mörtvedt Jerkeld - Bokli Oda   Geir Flåten           1.30,3  2120   50 000  Förlands Odin       Lome Diamant 
2016-03-26  Havblikk          v   Tekno Odin - Ulmaren           Øystein Tjomsland     1.29,9  2100   50 000  Bokli Teddy         Vill Solen 
2015-09-26  Kleppe Fanden     h   Alm Viktor - Gjömle Vinni      Kjetil Djöseland      1.27,2  2140   70 000  Galileo             Ingbest 
2014-09-27  Biffen Ö.K.       h   Bork Odin - Amanda Ö.K.        Per Oleg Midtfjeld    1.28,6  2100   60 000  Odins Eld           Steinfaks 
2013-11-23  Tangen Bris       s   Moe Odin - Slogum Vår          Öystein Tjomsland     1.31,2  2100  100 000  Trö Molly           Tyri Mai 
2012-11-24  Myr Faksen        h   Åsajerven - Findal Stjerna     Kai Johansen          1.30,7  2120  100 000  Timian Scott        Tangen Odin 
2011-11-26  Tekno Odin        h   Moe Odin - Lyana               Öystein Tjomsland     1.28,5  2120  100 000  Smedviktor          Sordo 
2010-11-27  Dotterud Teddy    h   Alm Viktor - Steine Koso       Tom Erik Solberg      1.29,5  2120  100 000  Trygfaks            Tekno Jerken 
2009-11-28  Lykkje Odin       h   Moe Odin - Rönning Lisa        Vidar Hop             1.31,9  2100  100 000  Rossi               Lom Pilen 
2008-11-22  Bork Odin         h   Moe Odin - Bork Perla          Tom Erik Solberg      1.29,9  2120  100 000  Lome Mix            Tombo Ö.K. 
2007-11-17  Krageboen         h   Moe Odin - Trö Rosa            Asbjörn Mehla         1.29,4  2100  100 000  Atom Ekspress       Flytvinn 
2006-10-28  Junior Jokern     h   Kjöstad Jo - Arjavesla         Lars Anvar Kolle      1.27,6a 2100  100 000  Horgen Lotta        Håkon Jo 
2005-10-29  Moe Brage         h   Moe Odin - Slogum Bris         Asbjörn Mehla         1.30,1a 2100  100 000  Åsajerven           Rabb Odin 
2004-10-23  H.G. Balder       h   Lome Elden - Simir             Vidar Hop             1.29,6a 2100  100 000  Wikvinn             Stjerne Sara 
2003-11-29  Torpa Carl        v   Spikeld - Balerina             Åsbjörn Tengsareid    1.30,5a 2100  100 000  Lome Kongen         Högda Svarten 
2002-11-30  Frigg Mollyn      h   Ulfrigg - Maud Mollyn          Trond Skauen          1.31,0a 2100  100 000  Storm Jo            Ramstad Elden 
2001-12-01  Alm Rau Jo        h   Rigel Jo - Bleikli Terna       Jomar Blekkan         1.30,5a 2100  100 000  Alsaker Prinsen     Stjerne Elden 
2000-11-25  Troll Kos         h   Kos Knekten - Lona Troll       Trond Skauen          1.29,6a 2100  100 000  Daladin             Eld Per 
1999-06-05  Kjöstad Jo        h   Rigel Jo - Veslepaja           Jomar Blekkan         1.31,6a 2100   60 000  Sjefen              Polar Storm 
1998-06-06  Myrmann           h   Saje - Mjösfrid                Gunnar Austevoll      1.31,3a 2100   60 000  Riska Lill          Lome Elden 
1997-05-31  Stjernesiri       s   Elding - Stjernetine           Edvard Kristiansen    1.32,8a 2100   50 000  Mjölmer Troll       Engli Elden 
1996-03-02  Rapp Rigel        v   Alm Rigel - Rappstjerna        Andre H Stensen       1.38,2  1700   40 000  Steine Koso         Fröyding 
1995-04-15  Lykke Gutten      h   Elding - Fröytora              Erik Killingmo        1.34,1  1700   40 000  Elding Stjern       Granli Prinsen 
1994-04-02  Moe Vilja         s   Lyngsvarten - Lund Blessa      Asbjörn Mehla         1.34,2  1700   55 000  Rigel Jo            Metsgar 
1993-04-10  Lannem Sjura      s   Elding - Sjurpila              Tor Wollebaek         1.33,6  1700   30 000  Arator              Sarpen 
1992-03-14  Ringbergvinn      v   Haakesjur - Öyvinni            Kjell Varhaug         1.36,9  1700   30 000  Öyskansa            Solun 
1991-03-28  Slogum Bris       s   Braute - Slogum Stöla          Arne Sem              1.34,5  1700   30 000  Seter Per           Frisk 
1990-04-12  Pia Mollyn        s   Pilmin - Nanna                 Elisabeth Hjörneröd   1.37,6  1700   30 000  Baiagast            Öyprinsessa 
1989-03-23  Fixus             v   Litjärn - Fixy                 Ulf Thoresen          1.39,7  1700   20 000  Bayison             Alm Hellin 
1988-02-04  Atom Vinter       h   Alm Rigel - Åslill             Arve G Blihovde       1.44,2  1700   12 000  Hanes Lökke         Person 
1987-02-26  Ruskeli Stjerna   s   Jerker - Bö Dokka              Sveinung J. Roe       1.47,9  1700   14 000  Texas Per           Lykkmin 
1986-02-20  Sotarn            h   Dally Svarten - Sotra          Asbjörn Mehla         1.42,9  1700   10 000  Valdres Pilen       Vesle Donn 
1985-02-14  Komnes Donn       v   Donno - Komnes Flora           Cato Antonsen         1.45,8  1700   10 000  Jeronica            Branan 
1984-02-23  Kile Rikka        s   Toddy - Ulrika                 Magnus Helland        1.44,5  1700   10 000  Reitpil             Prins Haaker