JACOB MEYERS POKALLÖP

JACOB MEYERS POKALLÖP
Bjerke      Alla kallblod

 Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                       Körsven                      Tid Dist. 1:a pris  Tvåa                Trea  
 2019-04-06  Lome Brage         h   H.G.Balder - Lomestjerna          Erlend Rennesvik          1.23,1  2140  200 000  Ulsrud Tea          Ingbest 
 2018-04-14  Odd Herakles       h   Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna         Adrian Solberg Akselsen   1.23,4  2140  200 000  Ulsrud Tea          Galileo 
 2017-04-01  Kleppe Slauren     h   Sundbo Kravall - Gjömle Vinni     Kjetil Djöseland          1.23,7  2140  200 000  Ingbest             Ulsrud Tea 
 2016-02-20  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära             Gunnar Melander           1.25,4  2140  200 000  Fjord Jerven        Norheim Faksen 
 2015-02-28  Timian Scott       h   Tangen Scott - Hege Tina          Adrian Solberg Akselsen   1.25,0  2140  200 000  Moe Svarten         Lannem Silje 
 2014-03-08  Tekno Odin         h   Moe Odin - Lyana                  Øystein Tjomsland         1.23,1  2140  200 000  Timian Scott        Ulsrud Tea 
 2013-02-23  Faksen J:r         h   Järvsöfaks - Tummelisa            Jan Ove Olsen             1.25,0  2140  200 000  Wik Stjernen        Joker Elden 
 2012-03-24  Amor Even          h   Pål Even - Kongsrud Ida           Per Oleg Midtfjeld        1.24,3  2140  200 000  Moi Elden           Horgen Tore 
 2011-01-22  Bork Odin          h   Moe Odin - Bork Perla             Tom Erik Solberg          1.25,5  2140  150 000  Voje Faks           Hallsta Lotus 
 2010-01-23  Åsajerven          h   Järvsöfaks - Sindy Vinter         Tor Wollebæk              1.25,3  2140  150 000  Hallsta Lotus       Neslands Loke 
 2009-01-21  Tangen Scott       h   Moe Odin - Slogum Vår             Vidar Hop                 1.26,4g 2140  150 000  Åsajerven           Feseth Lynet 
 2008-02-02  Moe Brage          h   Moe Odin - Slogum Bris            Asbjörn Mehla             1.25,7  2140  100 000  H.G. Balder         Åsajerven 
 2007-02-03  Fakse              h   Järvsöfaks - Eiva E.              Jan-Olov Persson          1.24,9  2140  100 000  H.G. Balder         Torpa Carl 
 2006-02-04  Mörtvedt Jerkeld   h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkila     Asbjörn Mehla             1.25,7a 2140  100 000  Vinning Kos         Gislum 
 2005-01-30  Gam Vinter         h   Atom Vinter - Gam Jerka           Jomar Blekkan             1.26,8a 2140  100 000  Krembest            Njölstad Stjernen 
 2004-02-01  Bokli Eld          h   Elding - Boklistjerna             Lars Anvar Kolle          1.25,7a 2140  100 000  Bokli Balder        Saras Tofte 
 2003-02-02  Nordgubben         h   Braute - Montora                  Kenneth Karlsson          1.27,4a 2140  125 000  Bokli Balder        Brian 
 2002-02-03  Moe Odin           h   Elding - Moe Vilja                Asbjörn Mehla             1.26,4a 2140  125 000  Bol Elden           Sagi Knut 
 2001-02-04  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson          1.25,2  2140  125 000  Dalar               Sköiar 
 2000-02-06  Röder              h   Alm Svarten - Lisi                Jomar Blekkan             1.29,1  2140  125 000  Sköiar              Ulfrigg 
 1999-02-13  Spikeld            h   Elding - Spikdona                 Kjell Håkonsen            1.25,5  2140  100 000  Ulfrigg             Bork Rigel 
 1998-04-19  Spang Best         h   Bestjerker - Britta               Thor Borg                 1.25,4  2140  100 000  Ulfrigg             Pajaprins 
 1997-04-20  Höiby Kongen       h   Elding - Tori Lill                Frode Fladen              1.26,6  2140  100 000  Sörsätra            Lappe Troll 
 1996-04-21  Tyll Jahn          h   Troll Jahn - Salsnes Raya         Jarle Morten Sörmo        1.26,9  2140  100 000  Hvatt Djerven       Troll Leinar 
 1995-04-09  Verner             h   Slogum Tron - Svantindra          Jim Frick                 1.26,6  2140  100 000  Pilmingnist         Åslands Kvikk 
 1994-04-24  Buaas Stjerna      s   Troll Jahn - Glåmdals Mina        Asbjörn Mehla             1.26,1  2140  105 000  Minpil              Åslands Kvikk 
 1993-04-18  Bork Rigel         h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan             1.26,9  2140  100 000  Svinten             Terna Vangen 
 1992-04-12  Atom Vinter        h   Alm Rigel - Åslill                Arve G. Blihovde          1.26,8  2140  100 000  Svinten             Alm Kvik 
 1991-04-21  Storelan           h   Dublan - Ulrika                   Dagfinn Aarum             1.26,5  2140  150 000  Atom Vinter         Elding 
 1990-04-01  Pilmingutt         h   Pilmin - Raufly                   Ingvar Hyllsjö            1.27,5  2140  150 000  Gaute               Atom Vinter 
 1989-04-08  Jettetor           h   Slogum Tor - Jette Lill           Gunnar Eggen              1.28,6  2140  100 000  Dublan              Slått Pil 
 1988-04-17  Perle Troll        h   Troll Jahn - Gamperla             Boye Ölstören             1.28,9  2140  100 000  Lund Jerker         Pilmingutt 
 1987-04-12  Alm Svarten        h   Granvar - Oleanne                 Ulf Thoresen              1.29,7  2140  100 000  Min Hera            Helleprins 
 1986-04-20  Braute             h   Haakesjur - Marielle              Asbjörn Mehla             1.28,3  2200  100 000  Helleprins          Toriseira 
 1985-04-14  Slogum Tron        h   Brage - Slogum Tora               Benn Orre                 1.31,0  2200   60 000  Norheim Siljar      Sady 
 1984-04-01  Galint             h   Jerker - Norinda                  Benn Orre                 1.30,2  2200   50 000  Ullnix              Finstadmort 
 1983-03-20  Toddy              h   Spent Jakken - Elvina             Magnus Helland            1.30,8  2200   50 000  Alm Rigel           Troll Jahn 
 1982        Regon              h   Roger - Ihleterna                 Gunnar Eggen              1.31,3  2200           Rukkelispretten     Rappsvarten 
 1981        Korbest            h   Bestmin - Kora Bausson            Hans Petter Tholfsen      1.31,2  2200           Slogum Tron         Jens Håp 
 1980        Kila               s   Jahn Piril - Kilde                Gunnar Diskerud           1.32,7  2200           Jens Håp            Myllargutten 
 1979        Grim Sylfiden      h   Kvikk Sylfiden - Betzy Jahn       Tore H.Larsen             1.37,8  2200           Kila                Årnsetha 
 1978        Pål Best           h   Saliff - Fröken Best              Brede Killingmo           1.32,2  2200           Fröyvar             Flatvar 
 1977        Vintilla           s   Jerker - Vinta                    Leif Kjöniksen            1.32,8  2200           Slogum Tor          Jarvistöva 
 1976        Perle Jahn         v   Jahn Viking - Gamperla            Brede Killingmo           1.32,4  2200           Jarvistöva          Petron 
 1975        Brage              h   Jahnuar - Inger                   John Torp                 1.35,2  2200           Minda               Petron 
 1974        Dally Sjurson      h   Sjur - Dally Trinsa               Arne Sem                  1.33,3  2200           Brage               Borgano 
 1973        Dale Gudbrand      h   Sjur - Maiterna                   Frank Marthinsen          1.32,0  2200           Dött lopp           Haakesjur 
             Klang              v   Sjur - Klangi                     Per Ulven                 1.32,0  2200           om 1:a plats     
 1972        Sörbyblesen        v   Vossevinn - Kora Bausson          Frank Marthinsen          1.37,4  2200           Kil Stjerna         Byssa 
 1971        Bestmin            h   Steggbest - Mindi                 Ivar Larsen               1.39,0  2200           Pilestegg           Atlasmolla 
 1970        Römersokka         s   Attilovar - Fröken Römer          Lars Selbekk              1.34,0  2200           Jerker              Jahn Ross 
 1969        Lapp Lars          h   Årnseth Rauen - Lappe Lisa        Leif Kåre Jahnsen         1.32,0  2200           Dolly               Jerker 
 1968        Hallingkongen      h   Urdsönn - Toftejenta              Arvid Söndreli            1.34,4  2200           Lökkerauen          Lapp Lars 
 1967        Jahn Piril         h   Jahn Sjur - Åreskjold Flicka      Karsten Buer              1.35,5  2200           Lökkerauen          Lapp Lars 
 1966        Harpun             v   Molvin T - Lykke Kari             Frank Marthinsen          1.36,5  2200           Gulle               Dolly 
 1965        Frk. Kari          s   Eldlyn - Taila                    Arne Hop                  1.34,5  2200           Siglar              Dolly 
 1964        Spiko              s   Baus Tryggsön - Gyller-Guri       Karsten Buer              1.36,6  2200           Siglar              Tora Jakken 
 1963        Steggsula          s   Stegg - Havsula                   Magne Hamre               1.34,4  2200           Nordli Bausa        Elina 
 1962        Vinvara            s   Vinvar - Molynstjerna             Alf Ulven                 1.36,0  2200           Spenter             Spoko 
 1961        Drivblesa          s   Drivar - Atlas Åsa                Leif Haslie               1.36,0  2200           Spenter             Steinhild 
 1960        Petter Tidemand    h   Tidemandrauen - Lill Molyn        Håkon Holm                1.36,2  2200           Drivblesa           Skogens Dronning 
 1959        Sylfidblesen       h   Stegg - Salmi                     Johan Cedell              1.38,7  2200           Petter Tidemand     Vilanda 
 1958        Spikla             s   Stegg - Guri                      Karsten Buer              1.37,5  2000           Spenter             Petter Tidemand 
 1957        Spryd              h   Bram - Songe-Stella               Harald Klaastad           1.35,0  2000           Löverapp            Spikla 
 1956        Urdsönn            h   Stegg - Urd                       Karsten Buer              1.36,9  2000           Seierlill           Löverapp 
 1955        Steggbest          h   Stegg - Grasiös                   Eilif Schou               1.34,4  2000           Spikla              Urdsönn 
 1954        Molvin             h   Molyn - Vinoga                    Thor Tholfsen             1.38,4  2000           Thora Lita          Seierlill 
 1953        Glennelyna         s   Trygg Jakken - Lynet              Johan Bjerke              1.36,8  2000           Seierlill           Thora Lita 
 1952        Grans Terna        s   Stegg - Viktoria                  Tron Klæstad              1.37,4  2000           Silva               Tidemandrauen 
 1951        Erika              s   Molyn - Dalterna II               Erik Garberg              1.37,9  2000           Baus Tryggsön       Seierlill 
 1950        Korrekta           s   Garbergsvarten - Muntra           Erik Garberg jr.          1.38,9  2000           Erika               Mindin 
 1949        Pjokkina           s   Pjokken - Anneth                  Karsten Buer              1.38,4  2000                 
 1948        Fjellrosa          s   Skarstan - Fjelldokka             Nils Buer                 1.39,2  2000                 
 1947        Donna Gyller       s   Kong Gyller - Nikla               Leif Haslie               1.39,9  2000                 
 1946        Bondegutten        h   Trygve - Fremtid                  Nils Buer                 1.39,9  2000                 
 1945        Toftesvarten       h   Toftegubben - Gubben Sylfiden     Hans Christiansen         1.36,8  2000                 
 1944        Donnaprinsen       v   Omergubben - Donna Jakson         Hans Hasle                1.39,0  2000                 
 1943        Gisle                                                    Johan Ödegård             1.38,9  2000                 
 1942        Aspiranta                                                Karsten Buer              1.38,8  2000                 
 1941        Hetta                                                    Hans Christiansen         1.38,2  2000                 
 1940        Toftegubben                                              Nils Buer                 1.38,5  2000                 
 1939        Molyn                                                    Erik Garberg              1.39,8  2000                 
 1938        Haugtussa                                                Harald Gullerud           1.37,2  2000                 
 1937        Sonja Möy                                                Peder Fladberg            1.39,9  2000                 
 1936        Skanke Gilma                                             Erik Garberg              1.40,0  2000                 
 1935        Ajaks                                                    Th.Halvorsrud             1.41,0  2000                 
 1934        Gelmin                                                   Erik Garberg              1.43,1  2000                 
 1933        Elnora                                                   Hans Christiansen         1.41,1  2000                 
 1932        Boja                                                     Magnus Botslangen         1.42,2  2000                 
 1931        Jensine                                                  Magnus Botslangen         1.43,4  2000                 
 1930        Liljan                                                   Fin Ulven                 1.43,2  2000                 
 1929        Vera                                                     Leif Holmsen              1.44,2  2000                 
 1928        Salomon                                                  Ernst Bjerke              1.42,0  1800                 
 1927        Kördes ej                                 
 1926        Tordenskjold II                                          Joh.Östenby               1.48,4  2000                 
 1925        Rugga                                                    E.Eriksen                 1.46,9  2000                 
 1924        Mona Lisa                                                S.Röken                   1.46,2  2000                 
 1923        Omerdokken                                               Magnus Botslangen         1.45,9  2000                 
 1922        Fram                                                     H.Thorbjörnröd            1.48,4  2000                 
 1921        Authen Sylfiden                                          P.Tveter                  1.47,1  2000                 
 1920        Sussi                                                    M.Sletner                 1.51,2  2000                 
 1919        Lilli                                                    Jens Böhn                 1.50,0  2000                 
 1918        Kördes ej                                 
 1917        Tordenskjold I                                           Joh.Östenby               1.48,3  2045                 
 1916        Texas                                                    A.E.Buer                  1.52,3  2000                 
 1915        Tora                                                     A.Bondehagen              1.48,3  2000                 
 1914        Gubben II                                                Arne Gjölberg             1.47,6  2000                 
 1913        Omer II                                                  Jens Böhn                 1.53,1  2000                 
 1912        Glavari                                                  L.Spörck                  1.48,5  2056                 
 1911        Magnhild                                                 N.Buckholm                1.55,2  2000                 
 1910        Sokrates                                                 Albert Christiansen       1.52,7  2000                 
 1909        Lunda                                                    E.Waagaard                1.52,0  2042                 
 1908        Lilly                                                    Truls Dahl                1.55,3  2000                 
 1907        Lydia                                                    Peder Aabel               1.56,4  2050                 
 1906        Nordmand                                                 Ole Uttisrud              1.54,2  2084                 
 1905        Kördes ej                                 
 1904        Hårfager                                                 Kr.Kirkås                 1.56,4  2105                 
 1903        Kim                                                      Chr.Arvesen               1.47,4  1000                 
 1902        Kördes ej                                 
 1901        Hildur                                                   G.H.Staurheim             1.54,8  1000                 
 1900        Granhild                                                 H.Nordby                  2.00,3  1000                 
 1899        Tom                                                      Nils Brekke               1.48,6  2000                 
 1898        Nancy                                                    Th.Rasch                  1.51,6  2000                 
 1897        Dua                                                      M.O.Fodstad               1.47,9  2000                 
 1896        Lonna                                                    I.P.Slotnæs               1.47,6  2000