Lars Laumbs Äreslopp

Lars Laumbs Äreslopp
Bjerke                     För Alla kalbblod

Datum       Vinnare             Kön Härstamning                       Körsven                     Tid Dist.    Pris  Tvåa                Trea 
2019-02-23  Odd Herakles        h   Moe Odin - Gaupen Stjerna         Adrian Solberg Akselsen  1.24,1 2700  150 000  Roli Eld            Pave Faks 
2018-02-24  Ingbest             h   Dotterud Teddy - Ing May          Tom Erik Solberg         1.24,7 2680  150 000  Vesle Sjur          Kleppe Slauren 
2017-02-25  Smedheim Solan      h   Bork Odin - Lila                  Frode Hamre              1.24,8 2680  150 000  Kleppe Slauren      Teddy Gutten Stöen 
2016-01-23  Moe Svarten         h   Åsajerven - Moe Vilja             Jan Martin Bjerring      1.24,9 2680  100 000  Norheim Faksen      Tekno Jerken 
2015-01-31  Lannem Silje        s   Åsajerven - Lannem Sjura          Tor Wollebæk             1.26,8 2680  100 000  Moe Svarten         Wik Stjernen 
2014-01-25  Ulsrud Tea          s   Åsajerven e. Nebbenes Tea         Svein Ove Wassberg       1.27,0 2680  100 000  Norheim Faksen      Moe Svarten 
2013-01-19  Tin Tveiten         h   Sjefen - Tun Kari                 Åsbjørn Tengsareid       1.27,4 2680  100 000  Joker Elden         Briskeby Rauen 
2012-01-21  Voje Faks           h   Järvsöfaks - Voje Lykka           Tom Erik Solberg         1.26,8 2680  100 000  Mörtvedt Jerkeld    Ness Tjo Oda 
2011-02-23  Odins Kjempe        h   Moe Odin - Viljefryd              Lars Anvar Kolle         1.26,9 2660  100 000  Tangen Scott        Slettvoll Rambo 
2010-02-24  Amor Even           h   Pål Even - Kongsrud Ida           Per Oleg Midtfjeld       1.26,2 2680  125 000  Frigg Elden         Tangen Scott 
2009-02-28  Åsajerven           h   Järvsöfaks - Cindy Vinter         Tor Wollebæk             1.25,4 2640  125 000  Vinnelykka          Neslands Loke 
2008-02-27  Gyldne Tider        h   Elding - Grans Texa               Hans Christian Holm      1.27,3 2640  100 000  Åsajerven           Bokli Eld 
2007-03-10  Fakse               h   Järvsöfaks - Eiva E.              Jan-Olov Persson         1.29,6 2680  100 000  Wikvinn             Mörtvedt Jerkeld 
2006-03-18  Lumjor              h   Pål Even - Lumine                 Svein Ove Wassberg       1.28,3 2640  100 000  Åkre Lurifax        Vinning Kos 
2005-03-12  Åsaelden            h   Elding - Schumi                   Sven Olav Weberg         1.31,6 2640  100 000  Åkre Lurifax        Gam Vinter 
2004-03-13  Eder                h   Elding - Media                    Jan Roar Mjölneröd       1.27,1 2660  100 000  Gislum              Bokli Eld 
2003-03-01  Briskebyrappa       s   Rappfot - Bleikli Stjerna         Gunnar Eggen             1.27,4 2620  100 000  Alsaker Eldmöy      Bol Elden 
2002-03-02  Moe Odin            h   Elding - Moe Vilja                Asbjörn Mehla            1.26,0 2680  125 000  Prins Vinter        Lauvin 
2001-03-03  Järvsöfaks          h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson         1.27,0 2680  125 000  Lex Jon             Höiby Kongen 
2000-03-04  Sköiar              h   Skarvar - Sölv Pila               Tore H Larsen            1.27,4 2680  125 000  Schuvar             Ulfrigg 
1999-03-06  Spikeld             h   Elding -  Spikdona                Kjell Håkonsen           1.27,1 2680  100 000  Engli Svarten       Solun 
1998-03-07  Spang Best          h   Bestjerker - Britta               Thor Borg                1.26,3 2680  100 000  Nordli Svarten      Ulfrigg 
1997-03-01  Polar Troll         h   Troll Jahn - Kvitdalstjerna       Cato Antonsen            1.29,1 2660  100 000  Lappe Troll         Viljesterk 
1996-02-24  Piril Friggen       h   Friggbest - Piriltussa            Gunnar Eggen             1.29,0 2660  100 000  Buaas Stjerna       Polar Troll 
1995-03-04  Bork Rigel          h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan            1.28,5 2660  100 000  Buaas Stjerna       Finstad Lars 
1994-03-05  Klaastad Ulv        h   Korulv - Sprinta                  Espen A Schem            1.31,7 2640  115 000  Buaas Stjerna       Vassfjell Gutten 
1993-02-27  Terna Vangen        s   Toddy - Lenda Vangen              Trond Skauen             1.32,0 2620  100 000  Sorbina             Helmin Rigel 
1992-02-22  Golan               h   Dublan - Hallingbragda            Trond Skauen             1.30,8 2640  100 000  Trons Trollmin      Storelan 
1991-02-23  Atom Vinter         h   Alm Rigel - Åslill                Arve G Blihovde          1.32,7 2640  100 000  Dublan              Elding 
1990-02-24  Ilmin               h   Pilmin - Il                       Cato Antonsen            1.30,0 2640  100 000  Atom Vinter         Finstad Lars 
1989-02-25  Slått Pil           h   Pilmin - Blessi                   Asbjörn Mehla            1.34,5 2640   90 000  Löbergs Troll       Atom Vinter 
1988-02-27  Tom-Toddy           h   Toddy - Tomba                     Cato Antonsen            1.30,9 2640   90 000  Alm Rigel           Jettetor 
1987-02-22  Alm Svarten         h   Granvar - Oleanne                 Ulf Thoresen             1.30,2 2660   60 000  Pål Lunar           Alm Hadar 
1986-03-02  Perle Troll         h   Troll Jahn - Gamperla             Böye Ölstören            1.31,7 2600   24 000  Pål Lunar           Torvara 
1985-03-03  Listjärn            h   Sabin - Sylfidbläsa               Frank Marthinsen         1.31,0 2600   24 000  Finstad Per         Kruska 
1984-03-04  Regon               h   Roger - Ihleterna                 Jörn Harald Bakkeli      1.31,8 2620   20 000  Pilmingutt          Toripila 
1983-02-27  Ronson              h   Lapp Lars - Leonara               Asbjörn Skjäveland       1.31,9 2620   20 000  Dublan              Torvara 
1982        Dalsvinni           s   Texas Jan - Ulvina                Vidar Hop                1.33,9 2620           Regon               Seljahna 
1981        Slogum Tron         h   Brage - Slogum Tora               Tore H Larsen            1.36,4 2620           Dally Svarten       Sent Best 
1980        Toddy               h   Spent Jakken - Elvina             Ulf Thoresen             1.32,4 2620           Årnsetha            Pål Best 
1979        Vintilla            s   Jerker - Vinta                    Leif Kjöniksen           1.36,7 2640           Pål Best            Myllargutten 
1978        Slogum Tor          h   Jahn Piril - Slogum Tora          Lars Grini               1.32,9 2640           Pål Best            Vintilla 
1977        Byss Piril          h   Jahn Piril - Bysså                Jan Risa                 1.34,0 2620           Slogum Tor          Jarvistöva 
1976        Fröyvar             h   Granvar - Årnset Fröya            Ulf Thoresen             1.32,9 2620           Jarvistöva          Frk Judy 
1975        Prins Jerker        h   Jerker - Spenka                   Gunnar Eggen             1.35,9 2600           Byss Piril          Dally Sjurson 
1974        Strandsprett        h   Spenter - Strandjenta             Per Rakkestad            1.34,0 2600           Myllargutten        Norm 
1973        Kil Stjerna         s   Jahn Sjur - Kil-Snella            Gunnar Diskerud          1.33,3 2640           Brage               Grans Turi 
1972        Sigrun Borka        s   Steggbest - Borka II              Öivind Buer              1.37,1 2620           Kil Stjerna         Hallingkongen 
1971        Nic                 h   Jerker - Hjalla                   Terje Borstad            1.39,0 2600           Gol Best            Donno 
1970        Lapp Lars           h   Årnseth Rauen - Lappe Lisa        Lars J Blekkan           1.38,1 2640           Bestmin             Gulle 
1969        Aabyvinna           s   Löve Vinn - Åbya                  John Torp                1.38,0 2640           Lapp Lars           Jerker 
1968        Gamina              s   Steggbest - Sylblessa             Iver Gamme               1.33,2 2640           Bestmin             Römersokka 
1967        Jahn Piril          h   Jahn Sjur - Aareskjolds Flicka    Karsten Buer             1.34,5 2640           Gläden              Dally Prinsen 
1966        Grans Ternen        s   Steggbest - Klästad Terna         Tron Klästad             1.36,1 2640           Lapp Lars           Lökkerauen 
1965        Kongsvinger Atlas   h   Stegg - Atlas Frida               Ragnvald Humborstad      1.38,4 2600           Remina              Toma 
1964        Dolly               s   Vinvar - Fröken Litalill          Terje Borstad            1.35,8 2100           Steggsula           Tora Jakken 
1963        Spiko               s   Baus Tryggsön - Gyller-Guri       Karsten Buer             1.35,0 2100           Dolly               Kaprell 
1962        Vinvara             v   Vinvar - Molynstjerna             Alf Ulven                1.34,0 2100           Atlas Gulli         Spiko 
1961        Spenter             h   Molyn - Toftestjerna              Trygve Diskerud          1.33,1 2100           Atlas Gulli         Kalunda 
1960        Årnseth Rauen       h   Remnor - Anny Margrete            Karsten Buer             1.33,2 2100           Kalunda             Steinhild 
1959        Drivblesa           s   Drivar - Atlas-Åsa                Leif Haslie              1.36,1 2100           Löverappa           Tormi 
1958        Remin Stjerna       s   Remin - Odalsdokka                Alf Tveter               1.36,8 2100           Drivblesa           Vossevinn 
1957        Vinvar              h   Stegg - Vinoga                    Kjell Bäckström          1.36,5 2000           Steggna             Fryda 
1956        Spikla              s   Stegg - Guri                      Lars Gjersöyen           1.34,9 2000           Seierlill           Remin Stjerna 
1955        Steggbest           h   Stegg - Grasiös                   Trygve Diskerud          1.36,1 2000           Seierlill           Baus Steggsön 
1954        Atlastora           s   Atlasprinsen - Viktoria           Trygve Diskerud          1.34,2 2000           Tove Molyn          Stegg Svarta 
1953        Grans Terna         s   Stegg - Viktoria                  Tron Klästad             1.37,0 2000           Alterna             Tove Molyn 
1952        Thora Lita          s   Molyn - Thoralill                 Trygve Diskerud          1.35,0 2000           Grans Terna         Pjokkina 
1951        Marmon              h   Kong Gyller - Guri                Erik Garberg             1.36,7 2000           Lemoli              Attilovar 
1950        Baus Tryggsön       h   Trygvald - Baus Prinsa            Trygve Diskerud          1.38,7 2000           Lemoli              Pjokkina 
1949        Fjellrosa           s   Skarstan - Fjelldokka             Nils Buer                1.36,1 2000           Pjokkina            Lemoli 
1948        Kördes ej                                 
1947        Erika               s   Molyn - Dalterna II               Erik Garberg             1.36,2 2000           Horda               Kaplyst 
1946        Östby Lilli         s   Attila - Tvillingjenta            Jon Espeseth             1.38,9 2000           Aka                 Neskongen 
1945        Donna Gyller        s   Kong Gyller - Nikla               Leif Haslie              1.38,0 2000           Östby-Lilli         Gratie 
1944        Silkedokka          s   Jakken - Stjerna                  J Rakkestad              1.39,5 2000           Donna Gyller        Kaplyst 
1943        Stegg               h   Trygve - Dalterna II              Erik Garberg             1.38,9 2000           Begndöla            Donna Gyller 
1942        Torpi               s   Jakken - Bruna                    Peder Haslie             1.41,9 2000           Vigri               Aspiranta 
1941        Molyn               h   Holger - Siri                     Erik Garberg             1.39,6 2000           Aspiranta           Bengaria 
1940        Hetta               s   Jakken - Rigmor                   Hans Christiansen        1.37,8 2000           Lykkeper            Möyfrid 
1939        Skanke Gilma        s   Gelmin - Hildegun                 Erik Garberg             1.38,4 2000           Almlisvarten        Löva