SVEN O PERSSONS MINNE

SVEN O PERSSONS MINNE
Östersunds Stora Pris 1938-1990

Datum       Vinnare            Kön Härstamning                       Körsven                  Tid  Dist.  Odds  1:a pris  Tvåa             Trea 
2018-07-25  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära             Gunnar Melander      1.21,4a  2140   1.46   150 000  Pydin            Särpefanten 
2017-07-26  Järvsörappen       h   Järvsöfaks - Tuvrappa             Jomar Blekkan        1.20,3a  2140   4.38   150 000  Norheim Faksen   Art Kjarvald 
2016-07-27  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära             Gunnar Melander      1.22,8a  2140   1.06   150 000  Hulte Magnus     Kringelandtellus 
2015-07-31  Tekno Odin         h   Moe Odin - Lyana                  Öystein Tjomsland    1.22,1a  2140   1.05   150 000  Cali Maks        Hulte Magnus 
2014-08-01  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära             Gunnar Melander      1.23,9a  2140   1.07   150 000  Hallsta Lotus    Myllarfaks 
2013-06-08  Månprinsen A.M.    h   Svall Ivar - Månskära             Gunnar Melander      1.22,8a  2140   3.47   150 000  Hallsta Lotus    Faksen J:r 
2012-06-09  Hallsta Lotus      h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu       Ulf Ohlsson          1.22,8a  2140   1.18   175 000  Odin Tabac       Ramstad Eld 
2011-06-11  Hallsta Lotus      h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu       Ulf Ohlsson          1.23,3a  2140   1.42   175 000  Faksen J:r       Feseth Lynet 
2010-06-12  Hallsta Lotus      h   Järvsöfaks - Hallsta Malibu       Ulf Ohlsson          1.22,5a  2140   1.51   200 000  Feseth Lynet     Tangen Scott 
2009-06-06  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.21,0a  2140   1.38   150 000  Troll Jokeren*   Slettvoll Rambo* 
2008-06-07  Mörtvedt Jerkeld   h   Lome Elden - Mörtvedt Jerkila     Jim Frick            1.22,6a  2140   2.33   150 000  Nordgubben       Gam Vinter 
2007-06-09  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.22,0a  2140   1.24   125 000  Slått Eld        Glöding 
2006-06-10  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.21,9a  2140   1.00   110 000  Järvsömolle      Nordgubben 
2005-06-11  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.24,3a  2140   1.02   110 000  Vinning Kos      Nordgubben 
2004-06-12  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.25,6a  2140   1.08   110 000  Nordgubben       Krembest 
2003-06-07  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.22,5a  2140   1.00   110 000  Spikeld          Nordgubben 
2002-06-08  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.23,7a  2140   1.00   110 000  Prins Vinter     Ravn Jahn 
2001-06-09  Järvsöfaks         h   Trollfaks - Järvsö Anna           Jan-Olov Persson     1.23,5a  2140   1.08   110 000  Sagi Knut        Ulfrigg 
2000-06-10  Bork Rigel         h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan        1.24,3a  2140   2.19   110 000  Ulfrigg          Ravn Jahn 
1999-06-12  Bork Rigel         h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan        1.25,0a  2140   1.27   100 000  Månjahn          Valliano 
1998-06-13  Spang Best         h   Bestjerker - Britta               Thor Borg            1.24,3a  2140   1.56   175 000  Ulfrigg          Bork Rigel 
1997-06-14  Bork Rigel         h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan        1.24,9a  2140   1.39   175 000  Almsäter         Svintul 
1996-06-15  Bork Rigel         h   Alm Rigel - Linsi                 Jomar Blekkan        1.25,0a  2140   2.74   175 000  Marine Svarten   Tinder 
1995-06-17  Almsäter           h   Almsbrun - Säterhamra             Lars Lindberg        1.27,2   2640   2.73    75 000  Buås Svarten     Svintul 
1994-06-03  Forin Brage        h   Slogum Brage - Forini             Einar Magnusson      1.25,7   1640   3.61    75 000  Flagrigg         Snärtking 
1993-06-19  Kalle Dox          v   Svintor - Doxy                    Karl Erik Nilsson    1.28,5   2660   3.87    70 000  Alm Svarten      Buaas Stjerna 
1992-06-06  Atom Vinter        h   Alm Rigel - Åslill                Trond Skauen         1.23,6   2160   1.25    65 000  Saje             Almagutten 
1991-07-05  Stellbarr          h   Barry - Stella Best               Micael Melander      1.23,2a  1640   1.66    50 000  Saje             Almagutten 
1990-04-13  Kalle Dox          v   Svintor - Doxy                    Karl Erik Nilsson    1.27,3   2140   5.03    50 000  Lökke Jahn       Stellbarr 
1989-07-09  Lapp Nils          h   Lapp Lasse - Turita               Gunnar Melander      1.26,0   2160   1.30    50 000  Stellbarr        Näs Fuxen 
1988-07-10  Lapp Nils          h   Lapp Lasse - Turita               Gunnar Melander      1.26,8   2160   1.52    50 000  Kittson          Gaute 
1987-08-09  Ångstagutt         h   Jahn Tor - Ås Gimla               Karl Halvarsson      1.28,2   1640   7.19    30 000  Rappello         Alm Kvik 
1986-07-13  Perle Troll        h   Troll Jahn - Gamperla             Boye Ölstören        1.29,4   2160   2.83    30 000  Greiskansen      Svinten 
1985-09-14  Svinten            v   Svintor - Skarpa                  Kenneth Karlsson     1.29,1   2160   3.81    30 000  Sabestus         Nilsby Gnista 
1984-09-08  Jahnilla           s   Jahn Tor - Tornilla               Gunnar Melander      1.30,9   2140  12.06    12 000  Sabestus         Tinbest 
1983-10-01  Lapp Nils          h   Lapp Lasse - Turita               Gunnar Melander      1.31,0   2140   1.39    12 000  Kruska           Parryflickan 
1982-10-02  Frejsab            h   Sabin - Frejtösen                 Jan-Olov Åberg       1.28,6   2160   2.79    12 000  Sabrina          Parryflickan 
1981-08-29  Lanser             v   Plogglans - Inger                 Kjell Elfving        1.28,2   2180   6.70    10 000  Sjunga Best      Troll Jahn 
1980-08-31  Lanser             v   Plogglans - Inger                 Kjell Elfving        1.27,7   2160   2.14    10 000  Sjunga Best      Rollina 
1979-08-26  Viggo Best         h   Steggbest - Gretchen              Per Gustafsson       1.30,2   2140   1.96    14 000  Rollina          Hambest 
1978-08-27  Troll Jahn         h   Jahn Sjur - Grans Turi            Björn Garberg        1.32,1   2140  10.32    12 000  Klaff            Fröyvar 
1977-09-10  Brimsgutten        v   Fredsgutten - Primsy              Lars Lindberg        1.29,5   2200   2.38    12 000  Jonsa            Kvålssvarten 
1976-09-12  Fröyvar            h   Granvar - Årnseth Fröya           Kaare Mårtensen      1.30,2   1720   1.67     5 000  Greivin          Rollina 
                                                                                          1.32,0   2220   (35)     2 500           
1975-09-14  Greivin            h   Greitind - Solpava                Lennart Dahlberg     1.33,2   2200   2.43    10 000  Barry            Nytomt Svarten 
1974-09-08  Lara               s   Oluf - Ljönna                     Stein Galgerud       1.34,3   2200  (703)     8 000  Ede Runa         Torso 
                                                                                          1.32,9   1700   9.19               
1973-09-09  Rappfot            h   Granvar - Stjernefrid             Brede Killingmo      1.32,3   1700   4.53    12 000  Sabin            Grans Ternar 
1972-09-10  Torso              h   Torvinn - Solo Samba              Håkan Dahlström      1.33,4   1700   (43)    12 000  Brimsgutten      Kläm 
                                                                                          1.34,1   2200   3.62               
1971-09-05  Sabin              h   Junius - Iselva                   Stig Lindmark        1.29,7   1740   1.62    14 400  Fixglada         Andungen 
                                                                                          1.31,9   2240   1.32               
1970-09-06  Ede Pavin          h   Pavin - Solana                    Bertil Edin          1.34,5   1700   2.99    14 400  Fixglada         Torinell 
                                                                                          1.37,1   2200   2.07               
1969-09-07  Ransy              s   Pavin - Runsy                     Arvid Stenbäck       1.30,9   1720   3.29    12 000  Plogglans        Lill 
                                                                                          1.32,9   2220   (22)               
1968-09-08  Solpatrik          v   Pavin - Sologöta                  Gustav Lennartsson   1.30,6   1720   5.08    12 000  Steggsy          Remvikson 
                                                                                          1.31,6   2200   3.19               
1967-09-10  Janar              h   Junius - Glans Jana               Lennart Nygren       1.32,8   1720   (28)    10 000  Lill Torvinn     Remvikson 
                                                                                          1.32,9   2220   3.22               
1966-09-04  Hamra              s   Remin - Gimra                     Gunnar Lindgren      1.32,2   1740  17.34    10 000  Remvikson        Lyrik 
                                                                                          1.33,4   2260                 
1965-09-12  Hamra              s   Remin - Gimra                     Gunnar Lindgren      1.32,9   1740           10 000  Kvisslebrun      Solnell 
                                                                                          1.34,2   2260   6.21               
1964-09-13  Peggy Lill         s   Pavin - Stjärn Peggy              Lars Sillén          1.34,1   1700   3.38    10 000  Hamra            Merkur 
                                                                                          1.36,1   2200   3.12               
1963-09-08  Kvisslebrun        v   Herding - Kappa                   Jonas Sellin         1.32,4   1720   1.43     6 000  Hamra            Pålmi 
                                                                                          1.35,2   2220   5.48               
1962-09-09  Romin              h   Remin - Sollan                    Karl J Svensson      1.34,4   1720  50.97     6 000  Remus            Hamra 
                                                                                          1.35,1   2220   8.62               
1961-09-10  Hamra              s   Remin - Gimra                     Gunnar Lindgren      1.37,6   1720   2.11     5 000  Refuxa           Merkur 
                                                                                          1.38,1   2220   3.40               
1960-09-25  Löafuxen           v   Solo - Ramona                     Stig Johansson       1.37,8   1760   6.54     5 000  Rempo            Plurus 
                                                                                          1.40,5   2260   1.64               
1959-09-06  Liela              s   Lorden - Ungnora                  Jonas Larsson        1.33,6                   
                                                                                          1.36,2                   
1958-09-07  Liela              s   Lorden - Ungnora                  Jonas Larsson        1.34,3                   
                                                                                          1.34,2                   
1957-09-08  Runsy              s   Solo - Rusna                      Arvid Stenbäck       1.33,9                   
                                                                                          1.37,3                   
1956-09-09  Gilldor            v   Plog - Gilma                      Adolf Lundström      1.35,2                   
                                                                                          1.36,2                   
1955-09-11  Stolt              v   Solo - Tyra                       Bengt Nilsson        1.36,3                   
                                                                                          1.38,2                  
1954-09-12  Spilta             s   Ceres - Pylana II                 Anders Wikander      1.38,9                   
1953-09-13  Soldat             h   Solo - La Jana                    Paul Oscarsson       1.38,0                   
1952-09-21  Soloman            v   Solo - Mina                       Gustaf Persson       1.37,6                   
1951-09-23  Tejola             s   Solo - Teja                       Gustaf Persson       1.38,9                   
1950        Tejola             s   Solo - Teja                       Gustaf Persson       1.41,7                   
1949        Soloman            v   Solo - Mina                       Gustaf Persson       1.38,1                   
1948        Roger              v   Junger - Rona                     Sven O Persson       1.36,4                   
1947        Roger              v   Junger - Rona                     Sven O Persson       1.39,6                   
1946        Helge Solo         h   Solo - Helge Bruna                Folke Hjalmarsson    1.36,4                   
1945        Helge Solo         h   Solo - Helge Bruna                Folke Hjalmarsson    1.39,0                   
1944        Lisette            s   Ceres el. Ulrik - Draga II        Folke Hjalmarsson    1.37,3                   
1943        Nickolina          s   Niklas - Pyla                     Olof Forsberg        1.41,0                   
1942        Lisette            s   Ceres el. Ulrik - Draga II        Oscar Persson        1.38,4                   
1941        Junger             h   Eivin - Flora                     G Persson            1.38,5                   
1940        Leimo                                                    E Pettersson         1.41,3                   
1939        Ceres              h   Texen - Irma                      Sven Persson         1.39,4                   
1938        Fåker Fagra        s   Hårfager II - Freja               Axel Karlsson        1.39,6