Copenhagen Cup Dagen
  Charlottenlund

Go Back
         
    Raceday    2007-06-10
      RESULTATER HÄR
  Made by
Startliste Broline Copenhagen Cup 2007
1.Løb 13.05 Autostart-Amatørløb
2000 M 1 PERSOS DENNIS (S) GORAN PAJKOVIC
  2 EJNAR BOND PERNILLE RASMUSSEN
  3 HOLLY PARK BJ. CHRISTENSEN
  4 POWER LANE (D) MICHELLE KOKKES
  5 GEO KLAUS G. JENSEN
  6 KOSMO PER JØRGENSEN
  7 KAIN ZET (S) TEDDY WANG
  8 CHAMPION COR JEN (D) CLAUDIA FICHTNER
  9 RICKY TROTTING (S) LENE L. LARSEN
  10 IOWA H.H. KRISTOFFERSEN
  11 KALIA (F) MICHAEL HOLMER
  12 RESLØVS STRANDEN (S) GITTE HANSEN
 2.Løb 13.35 Autostart-3 års Hoppeløb
2000 M 1 QUAIL RIDGE (S) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  2 MARILYN LASER (S) MARTIN HANSEN
  3 MISS VOLO (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  4 HALL OF FACE (US) PER O. MIDTFJELD
  5 MALOU BORK BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  6 MAGGIE DERM STEEN JUUL
 3.Løb 14.05 – V65-1 Autostart-4 års Hoppeløb
2000 M 1 LIGHTYEAR BLÅBJERG PALLE GÜNTHER
  2 FANNY SPEED (S) SEPPO KUKKONEN
  3 LILIANA SIMONI MAGNUS LADEGÅRD
  4 BIG STAR (US) ÖRJAN KIHLSTRÖM
  5 SIMB TRACY (S) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  6 OAKLEA OMEGA (CA) BJÖRN GOOP
  7 SWEPT TO VICTORY(US) JIMMI EHLERS
  8 TRESOKAY (US) STEEN JUUL
  9 LEMOND BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  10 SOUTHWIND WAKE (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  11 GIRANDOLA AAS (I) BENT SVENDSEN
 4.Løb 14.30 – V65-2 Autostart-Royal Copenhagen Open
1600 M 1 SUNDANCE CLOVER (D) CONRAD LUGAUER
  2 SMOOTH MOVES (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  3 VAMOS (D) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  4 HARLAN STRØMLINE (S) SOFIE SVEDIN
  5 IN CAP N'GOWN (S) STEEN JUUL
  6 GOOD GUY D K BENT SVENDSEN
  7 KINGS SUGARBOY (S) OLAV MIKKELBORG
  8 LILL ADOLF (S) PER O. MIDTFJELD
  9 SHAFT (S) JEAN-MICHEL BAZIRE
  10 HOME BLÅBJERG THOMAS UHRBERG
 5.Løb 14.55 – V65-3 Autostart-5 års Eliten
2000 M 1 VÆSTERBO MIGUEL (S) ROGER MALMQVIST
  2 PLANTAGENET (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  3 CROMWELL (US) PER O. MIDTFJELD
  4 KONG ØLAND RENE KJÆR
  5 NOUVELLE PONTUS (S) BO FALSIG
  6 INVESTOR G T (N) AXEL JACOBSEN
  7 KASSIO ROLAND HENRIK LØNBORG
  8 BORN TO DANCE (S) ÖRJAN KIHLSTRÖM
  9 KEJSER FLAMINGO BENT SVENDSEN
  10 EURO STARO CROWN (S) J. SJUNNESSON
  11 RO LO (CA) ÅKE SVANSTEDT
  12 MAX PRIX (S) JORMA KONTIO
 6.Løb 15.20 – V65-4 Autostart-Hoppeeliten
1600 M 1 EMANTEE (US) JOHNNY TAKTER
  2 MINNESOTA (S) BJÖRN GOOP
  3 SARA LU HANOVER (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  4 INGRID PALEMA (S) ST. SÖDERKVIST
  5 AUSA T Y C (S) THOMAS UHRBERG
  6 GRACEFUL GLIDE (US) ÖRJAN KIHLSTRÖM
  7 TOBINA PAZZIONE (S) JORMA KONTIO
  8 SPOON HORNLINE (S) ÅKE SVANSTEDT
  9 MAGNIFIK GIRL (S) HÅKAN K. PERSSON
  10 IRONY OF FATE STEEN JUUL
 7.Løb 15.45 – V65-5, DD-1 Autostart-4 års Eliten
2000 M 1 PRINCE DE CHARME (F) ROGER MALMQVIST
  2 JOHNNY MUSCLES (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  3 LEADER CHIP AXEL JACOBSEN
  4 DR ROBERT JOHNS (US) ST. SÖDERKVIST
  5 CLASSIC GRAND CRU(D) STEEN JUUL
  6 SILLOCHNUBBE (S) JOHNNY TAKTER
  7 VICTORY HÅLERYD (S) PER O. MIDTFJELD
  8 RUSSEL NOVEMBER (D) HUGO LANGEWEG
  9 GIFT KRONOS (I) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  10 GLEN TILLY (S) ÖRJAN KIHLSTRÖM
  11 SOUTHWIND VENNAE(US) THOMAS UHRBERG
  12 LASER PRELUDE (S) HENRIK LØNBORG
8.Løb 16.15–V65-6, DD-2, V5-1 Autostart-Broline Copenhagen Cup 2007
2011 M 1 TORVALD PALEMA (S) ÅKE SVANSTEDT
  2 CONNY NOBELL (S) BJÖRN GOOP
  3 KITO DU VIVIER (F) FRANCK NIVARD
  4 KNOX JENIL (F) BENT SVENDSEN
  5 FAMA CURRIT (S) THOMAS UHRBERG
  6 CITATION (US) ERIK ADIELSSON
  7 FRISKY BIEFFE (I) PIETRO GUBELLINI
  8 KOOL DU CAUX (F) JEAN-MICHEL BAZIRE
  9 OPAL VIKING (S) JORMA KONTIO
  10 TUNK NAFETS (S) DAN WIDEGREN
 9.Løb 16.45 V5-2 Autostart-
1600 M 1 FAKIJA BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  2 DRUGEDA (US) TOMMY B. ANDERSSON
  3 STRONG BOX (S) ANDERS F. JENSEN
  4 LYS ROYAL (F) RENE KJÆR
  5 EBONY TRADER JEPPE JUEL
  6 DESERT CLASSIC (US) AXEL JACOBSEN
  7 MAXIMUM HÅJT (S) BENT SVENDSEN
  8 FLIK FLAK MORTEN FRIIS
10.Løb 17.05 – V5-3 Autostart-3 års Eliten
2000 M 1 MATHIAS MØLGÅRD BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  2 COPPOLA U S (US) ÅKE SVANSTEDT
  3 MØNSTER JOHN GOMMANS
  4 MARS KNUD MØNSTER
  5 VOLNAY (US) OLAV MIKKELBORG
  6 MERKUR THOMAS BONDE
  7 ARMBRO ESCOBAR (US) JOHNNY TAKTER
  8 IMOLA NOVEMBER (I) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  9 MOMBASA BEE FL. JENSEN
  10 IVERI L B (I) PIETRO GUBELLINI
  11 MAC WEE STEEN JUUL
11.Løb 17.25 – V5-4 Stayerløb
2950 M 1 BALOO NALAN (S) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  2 FERRARI SVENSTRUP ARVID OLSEN
  3 GOAL ESTEREL BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  4 HIGHLITE SURVIVOR(A) ELKE FRINTA
  5 STENSRO DOLLAR (S) ÖRJAN KIHLSTRÖM
  6 ESKILD RÆVBAK RENE KJÆR
  7 JET BENT SVENDSEN
  8 HERBIE SKOV JEPPE JUEL
2970 M 9 NELSON INDEX (S) BJÖRN GOOP
  10 DOMINIK OH (D) GITTE MADSEN
  11 EMSIG K STEEN JUUL
2990 M  12 FRØKJÆRS JEANS AXEL JACOBSEN
  13 HALF MOON (S) CONRAD LUGAUER
12.Løb 17.45 – V5-5 Autostart-3 års løb
2000 M 1 MARTELL JEPPE JUEL
  2 MUST BE AXIS THOMAS UHRBERG
  3 CANTAB HALL DE (D) STEEN JUUL
  4 IMPROVE KRONOS (I) LUTFI KOLGJINI
  5 NO DOUBT ABOUT BR(D) PALLE GÜNTHER
  6 MICKEY SØLVBJERG LARS LYKKE
  7 MEREGFMULTISERVICE MORTEN FRIIS
  8 MARTINI BENT SVENDSEN
  9 MAMBO BLÅBJERG SEPPO KUKKONEN
  10 MORGAN BORK RENE KJÆR
  11 MØDES PÅ PITSTOP HENRIK LØNBORG
13.Løb 18.05 Autostart-
2000 M 1 INGO FAME SEPPO KUKKONEN
  2 JOAKIM MONARCH JEPPE JUEL
  3 HOSTA MICHAEL JØRGENSEN
  4 MEADOW CROWN (S) BIRGER JØRGENSEN
  5 TROTSKI VIVANT (D) JOHANN HOLLWECK JR
  6 FIDUS HEJNSTRUP JENS A. HANSEN
  7 KOM SÅ AALBORG D H RENE KJÆR
  8 HEAVENLY GAME AXEL JACOBSEN
  9 KRIS STEEN JUUL
  10 JOEY INGEMANN KENNETH NIELSEN

 

 
       
 
 
       
   
     
 
 
 
 
    Made by
“© 1996-2007 Lordweb Media.™ All Rights Reserved. Lordweb Media™ All Rights Reserved Photos & certain artwork used on Trav I Världsklass are copyright protected and are the property of their respective owners. Logos & other trademarks used herein are the property of their respective owners”