|
|
CANADA
/ USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adioo
Volo |
Mea |
|
|
*Canadian Breeders 3 filly |
Moh |
|
|
James
M. Lynch Memorial |
PcD |
|
|
Monument
Circle |
HoP |
|
|
Roses
Are Red |
Moh |
|
|
Allerage
Farms Open Pace |
Lex |
|
|
Canadian
Pacing Derby |
Moh |
|
|
Jim
Ewart Memorial |
HoP |
|
|
Nadia
Lobell |
Lex |
|
|
S.B.O.A
Stakes |
Wdb |
|
|
Art
Rooney |
YR |
|
|
Cane
Pace |
Fhld |
|
|
Joe
Gerrity Jr. Memorial |
Stga |
|
|
Nassagaweya |
Moh |
|
|
Sagamore
Hill Series |
YR |
|
|
Artiscape |
|
|
|
Champlain
Stakes, c/g |
Moh |
|
|
Jugette |
Dela |
|
|
*New
Jersey Classic |
M |
|
|
Shady
Daisy |
Fhld |
|
|
*Battle
of the Brandywine |
Chst |
|
|
Champlain
Stakes, filly |
Moh |
|
|
Kentuckiana |
Indy |
|
|
New
Jersey Futurity |
Fhld |
|
|
Shes
A Great Lady |
Moh |
|
|
Battle
of Lake Erie |
Nfld |
|
|
Circle
City |
HoP |
|
|
Kin
Pace |
Clntn |
|
|
*Next
Door Claiming Series |
YR |
|
|
Simcoe
Stakes, c/g |
Moh |
|
|
Battle
of Waterloo |
Grvr |
|
|
City
of London |
Lon |
|
|
Lady
Liberty |
M |
|
|
North
America Cup |
Moh |
|
|
Simcoe
Stakes, filly |
Moh |
|
|
Ben
Franklin |
Chst |
|
|
Confederation
Cup |
FlmD |
|
|
Lady
Maud |
YR |
|
|
*Northlands
Filly |
Nfld |
|
|
Snowshoe
Series |
Moh |
|
|
Betsy
Ross |
Chst |
|
|
Courageous
Lady |
Nfld |
|
|
Lawrence
B Sheppard |
YR |
|
|
Ohio Breeders' Championships 2 |
Dela |
|
|
Somebeachsomewhere |
Moh |
|
|
*Blossom
Series |
Wdb |
|
|
Dan
Patch |
HoP |
|
|
Lismore |
YR |
|
|
Ohio Breeders Championships 3 |
Dela |
|
|
Tattersalls
Pace |
Lex |
|
|
Blue
Chip Matchmaker |
YR |
|
|
Delvin
Miller Adios |
Mea |
|
|
Little
Brown Jug |
Dela |
|
|
Pennsylvania
Stallion Series 2 c/g |
|
|
|
The
Madison County |
HoP |
|
|
Bluegrass
Stakes 2 c/g |
Lex |
|
|
Donna
Dunn Memorial |
Mea |
|
|
*Lou
Babic Memorial |
Fhld |
|
|
Pennsylvania Stallion Series 2 filly |
|
|
|
The
Standardbred c/g |
Dela |
|
|
Bluegrass
Stakes 2 filly |
Lex |
|
|
*Ellamony |
FlmD |
|
|
*Lou
Babic Memorial Filly |
Fhld |
|
|
Pennsylvania
Stallion Series 3 c/g |
|
|
|
The
Standardbred filly |
Dela |
|
|
Bluegrass
Stakes 3 c/g |
Lex |
|
|
Empire
Breeders Classic |
Tgdn |
|
|
Madison
County |
HoP |
|
|
Pennsylvania Stallion Series 3 filly |
|
|
|
The
Unlocked Pace |
Mea |
|
|
Bluegrass
Stakes 3 filly |
Lex |
|
|
Eternal
Camnation |
Moh |
|
|
Matron
Stakes 2 c/g |
DD |
|
|
Petticoat
Series |
YR |
|
|
Three
Diamonds |
Wdb |
|
|
Bobby
Quillen |
Har |
|
|
Fan
Hanover |
Moh |
|
|
Matron
Stakes 2 filly |
DD |
|
|
*Princess
Series Final |
Moh |
|
|
Tompkins-Geees
2 |
Tgdn |
|
|
Bobby
Weiss Series |
PcD |
|
|
Florida
Breeders, 2 final |
PPk |
|
|
Matron
Stakes 3 c/g |
DD |
|
|
Prix
d'Ete |
TrRvs |
|
|
Tompkins-Geees
3 |
Tgdn |
|
|
Breeders
Crown 2 c/g |
|
|
|
Florida
Breeders, 3 final |
PPk |
|
|
Matron
Stakes 3 filly |
DD |
|
|
Progress
Pace |
DD |
|
|
*Town
Pro Series |
Moh |
|
|
Breeders
Crown 2 filly |
|
|
|
Fox
Stakes |
Ind |
|
|
Max
Hempt Memorial |
PcD |
|
|
*Review Stakes 2 |
Spfld |
|
|
U.S.
Pacing Championship |
M |
|
|
Breeders
Crown 3 c/g |
|
|
|
George M Levy |
YR |
|
|
Meadowlands
Pace |
M |
|
|
*Review Stakes 3 |
Spfld |
|
|
Valedictory
Series |
Moh |
|
|
Breeders
Crown 3 filly |
|
|
|
Glen
Garnsey Memorial |
Lex |
|
|
Messenger
Stakes |
YR |
|
|
Reynolds
Memorial 2 c/g |
|
|
|
Walter
Russell Memorial |
Mea |
|
|
Breeders
Crown Mare |
|
|
|
Golden
Girls |
M |
|
|
Metro
Pace |
Moh |
|
|
Reynolds
Memorial 2 filly |
|
|
|
Van
Rose Memorial |
PcD |
|
|
Breeders
Crown Open |
|
|
|
Governor's
Cup |
M |
|
|
Milton
Stakes |
Moh |
|
|
Reynolds
Memorial 3 c/g |
|
|
|
*WEGZ
Pacing Series |
Wdb |
|
|
Breeders
Crown, elim |
|
|
|
Hoosier
Park Pacing Derby |
HoP |
|
|
Mistletoe
Shalee |
M |
|
|
Reynolds
Memorial 3 filly |
|
|
|
Western
Canadian Derby |
NP |
|
|
British Columbia Breeders |
FrD |
|
|
International Stallion Stakes, c/g |
Lex |
|
|
Mohawk
Gold Cup |
Moh |
|
|
*Robert
J. Kane Memorial |
Btva |
|
|
William
Haughton Memorial |
M |
|
|
*Canadian Breeders 3 c/g |
Moh |
|
|
International Stallion Stakes, filly |
Lex |
|
|
Camluck
Classic / Molson Pace |
Lon |
|
|
Roll
With Joe |
Tgdn |
|
|
Virginia
Breeders |
Cnl |
|
|
Great
Northeast Open |
|
|
|
Scarlet
& Gray Invitational |
Mvr |
|
|
Kindergarten |
M |
|
|
Director's
Award |
|
|
|
Whenuwishuponastar |
Moh |
|
|
Great
Northeast Mare |
|
|
|
Dream
Maker |
Moh |
|
|
Gord
& Illa Rumpel Memorial |
A |
|
|
Time
Dancer |
|
|
|
Niagara
Series |
Moh |
|
|
Alberta
Sires Stakes |
|
|
|
Carl
Milstein Memorial |
Nfld |
|
|
Ralph
Klein Memorial |
A |
|
|
Dudley
Hanover |
|
|
|
Blizzard
Series |
Moh |
|
|
Elevation |
Hop |
|
|
Myron
Charna President’s Pace |
Nfld |
|
|
Sobey's
Gold Cup & Saucer |
|
|
|
Governor's
Cup |
|
|
|
Kindergarten
Series |
|
|
|
Allerage
Farms Open Mare |
Lex |
|
|
Florida
Stallion Stake |
PPk |
|
|
The
Meadows 3-åringsserie |
3 ston |
|
|
The
USS Indianapolis Memorial |
Hop |
|
|
Coupe
de l'Avenir |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Clara
Barton |
|
|
|
The
Meadows 3-åringsserie |
3 h&v |
|
|
The
Incredible Finale Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Coupe
des Eleveurs |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan
Ingram Memorial |
|
|
|
Dayton
Trotting Derby |
|
|
|
The
Incredible Tillie Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Jenna's
Beach Boy |
Hop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The
Fraser Miss |
|
|
|
Sam
"Chip" Noble Memorial |
Mvr |
|
|
The
Plum Peachy Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Dan
Rooney Invitational Pace |
YR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The
Star Destroyer |
Hop |
|
|
Golden
Receiver |
M |
|
|
The Robert F. Carey Memorial Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Liberty
Bell |
Phl |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
The Thanksgiving Classic Serie |
HoP |
|
|
Rainbow
Blue |
M |
|
|
The Robert S. Molaro Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Tvg
Free For All |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New
Brunswick Breeders Stakes |
Nytt |
|
|
Breeders’
Stake - Brad Gunn |
|
|
|
The
Tony Maurello Championship |
Haw |
|
|
Harwest
Serie |
Moh |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Don
Byrne Memorial |
|
|
|
Cardinal |
2 |
|
|
Lucien
Bombardier Stakes |
Haw |
|
|
The
Wiggle It Jiggle It |
M |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Renaissance
- Final |
Fhld |
|
|
Violet |
2 |
|
|
Atlantic
Breeders Crown Final |
|
|
|
Pennsylvania
Fair, final |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hoosier
Cup |
HoP |
|
|
Cardinal |
3 |
|
|
TVG
Free For All |
M |
|
|
Pennsylvania
Fair, final |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Violet |
3 |
|
|
Pennsylvania
All-Stars |
|
|
|
John
Simpson Memorial 2 c/g |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Graduate
Series |
M |
|
|
Potomac
Pace Inviational |
|
|
|
John
Simpson Memorial 2 filly |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buckeye
Stallion Series |
|
|
|
James
Hackett Memorial |
|
|
|
John
Simpson Memorial 3 c/g |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penny
Bath Memorial |
Fd |
|
|
Virginia
O'Brien Memorial |
Sar |
|
|
John
Simpson Memorial 3 filly |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith
Linton Memorial |
Fd |
|
|
J.P.
Morel Memorial |
Sar |
|
|
Minnesota Sired Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom
Tharps Memorial |
|
|
|
Maryland Standardbred Race Fund |
|
|
|
Maryland Sire Stakes |
|
4-5 |
|
|
Wendell
Smith Memorial |
Fra |
|
|
*=Inte körd på några år |
|
|
Marian
Young Memorial |
Fra |
|
|
|
Commodore
Barry |
Phl |
|
|
|
Moores
Mile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|